MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Marcus Crassus (59229) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Marcus Crassus
user is online

Current MMA Record

Record   326-161-7 (0 NCs)
Wins   202 (T)KOs (61.96%)
    5 Subs (1.53%)
    119 Decisions (36.50%)
Losses   29 (T)KOs (18.01%)
    16 Subs (9.94%)
    116 Decisions (72.05%)
     
Historic 1048-634-25 (2 NCs)
TWGC 1 - 3
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  IOM
United Kingdom United Kingdom (P:4)
London
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  36 of 28991 (0.12%)
77 (+41 gain)
7
878 average
Div 3. League 7 (P: 2)
Top Fighter   Ephram Urani
Fighters   23
Alliance   Convicted Inc
Bank   $1,974,223.72
Marcus's quote
I'm back.
Contact Management
Private Message
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2019-09-20 14:33:01
Joined (y/m/d):
2011-08-08 18:59:40
Username: Steel
 
Crassus
Recent Events - MMA Management

20 Sep, 2019 Friday - DeMario Valdez celebrated his birthday - 25 today!
18 Sep, 2019 Wednesday - Fighter: Sabre Sloane moved location to - New York
17 Sep, 2019 Tuesday - Fighter: Sabre Sloane moved location to - Las Vegas
17 Sep, 2019 Tuesday - Ajax Aquila Corvus celebrated his birthday - 34 today!
15 Sep, 2019 Sunday - Bostar Tyraanicao celebrated his birthday - 38 today!
13 Sep, 2019 Friday - Sabre Sloane celebrated his birthday - 19 today!
13 Sep, 2019 Friday - Alex Ferreria celebrated his birthday - 19 today!
13 Sep, 2019 Friday - Vernon Wells celebrated his birthday - 19 today!
09 Sep, 2019 Monday - Joost Van Buren celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
08 Sep, 2019 Sunday - Elliot Rockwell celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 522
Total users: 28991
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Sabre Sloane Luis Miguel Rose Garces TKO (Strikes) S.A.F.O Alex vs Donald 2019-09-17 1 00:13
   W Edison Atunes Michael Swango KO (Punch) RFC Showdown in Tokyo 24 2019-09-14 1 02:09
   W Ephram Urani Diego Escobar KO (Punch) PFC 127 Reid vs Sanchez 2019-09-14 3 04:39
   W Matsuda Taro Tom Thomas KO (Spinning Backfist) PFC 127 Reid vs Sanchez 2019-09-14 1 01:28
   W Antonio Atunes Matt Richard TKO (Strikes) Bloodbath 7 2019-09-13 1 00:55
   L Henry Akinwande Joao Cajo Branca Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 40 2019-09-11 3 05:00
   L Bobo Nielsen Gerardo Pacheco Submission (Armbar) NSC 54: Dupree vs Bizihwaeile 2019-09-10 2 02:37
   W Vincent Lomax Piet Smit KO (Punch) UnderGround FC 39 2019-09-07 2 03:21
   W Geo Versu Jose Morales TKO (Strikes) EMP Araujo vs Lemieux 3 2019-09-06 2 00:10
   W Leonardo Atunes Dany Crosby Decision (Unanimous) RH80 Kickboxing Event 2019-09-04 3 03:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Gurgen Davidyan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 646: End of Summer Specia... 2019-08-31 3 05:00
   W Elliot Rockwell Buffalo Marley KO (Punch) EMP Madog vs Sitsongrit 2019-08-30 1 04:10
   L Joost Van Buren Alphonzo Mirage KO (Punch) PFC 124 Van Buren vs Mirage 2019-08-25 4 01:56
   W Edison Atunes Michelangelo Di Lodovico Decision (Unanimous) RFC Showdown in Tokyo 21 2019-08-24 3 05:00
   W Henry Akinwande Jesus Christ KO (Head Kick) UnderGround FC 34 2019-08-24 1 00:24
   L Archibald Knox Russell Tyrone Jones Decision (Split) Syn 645 Jones vs Knox 2019-08-24 5 05:00
   L DeMario Valdez Pentti Pentele Decision (Unanimous) RISE 91 Pentele v Valdez 2019-08-24 5 05:00
   W Vincent Lomax Oleksander Kurtzov TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 32 2019-08-21 1 02:16
   L Matsuda Taro Gale Snoats Decision (Unanimous) PFC 123 Slurper vs Sanchez 2019-08-18 3 05:00
   L Settakian Fett Thomas Raske Decision (Unanimous) PFC 122 Bathory vs Rock 2019-08-17 3 05:00
   W Leonardo Atunes Jon Snow Decision (Unanimous) RH69 Kickboxing Event 2019-08-14 3 03:00
   L Ephram Urani Danny Brixton Decision (Unanimous) PFC 121 Wright vs Stone II 2019-08-11 3 05:00
   W Edison Atunes Jesse Kotkaniemi KO (Superman Punch) RapidFC 39 2019-08-10 1 00:24
   L Reinhard Heydrich Lighty LightHeavyweight KO (Punch) RISE 89: Boretti vs. Falcone 2019-08-10 2 00:18
   W Walter Jackson Bagel Boss Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 27 2019-08-09 3 03:00
   W Alex Ferreria Oscar Del Meyers TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-06 1 01:46
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Arjen Lucassen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 642 Jones vs Gravas 2019-08-03 3 05:00
   W Elliot Rockwell Roman Divac Decision (Split) EMP Ispa vs Toivonen 2019-08-02 3 05:00
   W Vincent Lomax Jolly Rodger KO (Punches) UnderGround FC 23 2019-07-31 2 00:05
   W Bobo Nielsen Do Ho Joy Decision (Unanimous) NSC 44: Joy vs Nielsen 2 2019-07-30 5 03:00
   W Henry Akinwande John Daugherty KO (Punch) UnderGround FC 22 2019-07-29 2 00:46
   W Archibald Knox Michael Garibaldi Decision (Unanimous) Syn 641 Murphy vs Magufuli 2019-07-27 3 05:00
   W Leonardo Atunes Steven Kennedy Decision (Unanimous) RH59 Kickboxing Event 2019-07-27 3 03:00
   W Antonio Atunes Alfie Bauer TKO (Strikes) BloodBath Fight Night 2 2019-07-27 1 03:35
   W Geo Versu George Peterson KO (Superman Punch) EMP Da Rocha vs Graves 2019-07-26 2 04:32
   W Joost Van Buren Rage Parade KO (Strikes) PFC 118 Van Buren vs Parade 2019-07-21 2 03:31
   L Matsuda Taro Mana Festation Decision (Unanimous) PFC 118 Van Buren vs Parade 2019-07-21 3 05:00
   L Settakian Fett Bomb Com Decision (Unanimous) PFC 117 Nordskov vs Tanaka 2019-07-20 3 05:00
   L Bobo Nielsen Do Ho Joy Decision (Split) NSC 40: Nielsen vs Joy 2019-07-16 5 03:00
   W Edison Atunes Tyrone Waters KO (Punch) RFC Showdown in Tokyo 15 2019-07-13 1 01:53
   L Walter Jackson Giuseppe Turturro Submission (Armbar) UnderGround FC 16 2019-07-12 2 00:59
   L Reinhard Heydrich Jeremy Jones Decision (Unanimous) RISE 83 - Heydrich Vs. Jones ... 2019-07-10 3 05:00
   W DeMario Valdez Scott Smith TKO (Strikes) RISE 82 - King of the Jungle 2019-07-08 4 03:57
   W Archibald Knox Junkyard Dog Decision (Unanimous) Syn 638 San Pedro vs Keenan 3 2019-07-06 3 05:00
   L Leonardo Atunes Maya Chigg Decision (Unanimous) RH48 Kickboxing Event 2019-07-06 3 03:00
   L Geo Versu Shawn Antoski Decision (Unanimous) EMPWA8 2019-07-05 3 05:00
   W Elliot Rockwell Crusadius Infidellus KO (Punch) EMPLA8 2019-07-05 1 03:28
   W Henry Akinwande Runny Hitter KO (Punches) UnderGround FC 13 2019-06-30 2 02:12
   W Digi Talis One Fortythree TKO (Strikes) Grand Prix Finals 2019-06-29 1 02:52
   W Vincent Lomax Desperately To Be Positive TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 12 2019-06-29 1 01:34
   L Ephram Urani Arzlan Bathory Decision (Unanimous) PFC 113 Urani vs Bathory 2019-06-29 5 05:00
   L Antonio Atunes Jack Spratt Decision (Unanimous) IFA 7 2019-06-27 3 05:00
   W Joost Van Buren Krystian Soszynski KO (Punch) PFC 112 Soszynski vs Van Bure... 2019-06-23 2 01:51
   W Settakian Fett Karl Denke TKO (Strikes) PFC 112 Soszynski vs Van Bure... 2019-06-23 1 02:56
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Valentine Masterson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 636 Jones vs Mahmoud IV 2019-06-22 3 05:00
   W DeMario Valdez Steph Curry KO (Punch) RFLFN- 31 Valdez Vs.Curry 2019-06-19 2 04:55
   W Bobo Nielsen Pablo Noriega TKO (Strikes) NSC 33: Twborg vs Wolf 2019-06-18 5 02:27
   W Edison Atunes Yanji Klushinwa TKO (Strikes) RFC Showdown in Tokyo 11 2019-06-15 1 02:42
   L Leonardo Atunes Sigurd Ragnarsson Decision (Unanimous) RH37 Kickboxing Event 2019-06-15 3 03:00
   W Walter Jackson Van Der Ley KO (Punch) UnderGround FC 6 2019-06-10 1 00:42
   W Ephram Urani Will Rock KO (Head Kick) PFC 110 Rock vs Urani 2019-06-09 2 01:47
   L Matsuda Taro Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) PFC 109 Wright vs Murphy III 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Imperio Romano KO (Punch) PFC 109 Wright vs Murphy III 2019-06-08 3 02:56
   L Shen Kuei Tor Troeng TKO (Strikes) Skrap Fights 54 2019-06-08 2 01:31
   W Vincent Lomax Derrick Lewis KO (Strikes) UFC FNF 2 2019-06-07 1 01:51
   W Joost Van Buren Henri Lafitte TKO (Strikes) PFC 108 Mirage vs Soszynski 2019-06-02 1 02:30
   L Elliot Rockwell Denny Sideman Decision (Unanimous) EMP Graves Vs Gagnon 2019-05-31 3 05:00
   W Bobo Nielsen Luiz Alves KO (Punch) NSC 27: Zuma vs Wolf 2019-05-28 4 02:37
   W Digi Talis Chad Strdoza KO (Punch) PSE 44 2019-05-25 1 00:52
   L Archibald Knox Latka Gravas Decision (Split) Syn 632 Correira vs Tower 2019-05-25 3 05:00
   L Reinhard Heydrich Jeremy Jones Decision (Unanimous) RFL-77 UTH Vs.HHW 2019-05-25 3 05:00
   W Edison Atunes Eric Stensson TKO (Strikes) RapidFC 27 2019-05-18 1 01:59
   W DeMario Valdez Tud Stoddler TKO (Strikes) RFL-76 Paa Vs. Middle Weight 2019-05-18 1 01:50
   W Leonardo Atunes Bun Chantha KO (Punch) RH20 Kickboxing Event 2019-05-11 2 00:18
   W Shen Kuei Daniel Booningham TKO (Strikes) DSC STRIKE 54 2019-05-11 2 02:32
   L Settakian Fett Ludo Van Veen Decision (Unanimous) PFC 104 Slurper vs Rutherford 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   W Ephram Urani Nick Shamrock TKO (Cut) OFC 412: Endgame 2019-05-11 2 03:46
   W Elliot Rockwell Crack Head Decision (Unanimous) EMP Steve vs Jones 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   W Bobo Nielsen Hannibal Barca TKO (Strikes) NSC 21: Nielsen vs Barca 2019-05-07 1 00:37
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Latka Gravas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 629 Wearmouth vs Whyte 2019-05-04 3 05:00
   W Reinhard Heydrich Lighty LightHeavyweight Decision (Split) RFLFN-25 2019-05-01 3 05:00
   L Brutus Leagatius DJ Maximus TKO (Strikes) NSC 19: Leagatius vs Maximus 2019-04-30 1 01:30
   W Joost Van Buren Dave Semenko Decision (Unanimous) PFC 101 Gaetz vs Tuala 2 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   L Matsuda Taro Koh Ibu Decision (Unanimous) PFC 101 Gaetz vs Tuala 2 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Alka Mangrove Submission (Armbar) PFC 101 Gaetz vs Tuala 2 2019-04-27 2 02:59
   W DeMario Valdez Shoju Bayushi TKO (Strikes) RFL- 74 FE Vs. UTH 2 2019-04-27 1 04:26
   W Ephram Urani Brando Reigns KO (Strikes) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 3 02:35
   L Archibald Knox Anton Obuhov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 628 Slice vs Pulkkinen 2019-04-21 3 05:00
   L Leonardo Atunes Marvin Vettori Submission (Armbar) Pride FC 12 2019-04-20 3 02:59
   L Geo Versu Eric Bloodaxe KO (Punch) EMP Toivonen vs Hole 2019-04-20 1 01:06
   W Ephram Urani Viktor Bestarsson KO (Punch) OFC 410: Gray vs Wyatt 2019-04-20 1 04:16
   W Bobo Nielsen Froyo Hoyo TKO (Strikes) NSC 15: Nielsen vs Hoyo 2019-04-16 5 02:57
   W Elliot Rockwell Crusadius Infidellus TKO (Strikes) EMP Steve vs Gagnon 2019-04-13 1 01:18
   W Settakian Fett Kagekatsu Uesugi Decision (Unanimous) PFC 99 Stone vs Wright 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Colin McLauhglin Decision (Unanimous) NSC 12: Mcdonald vs Athanas 2019-04-09 5 03:00
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Marty Robbins TKO (Strikes) Syn 626 Wearmouth vs Diggs II 2019-04-07 1 01:56
   W Shen Kuei Morgan Hudson KO (Punch) DCS STRIKE 47 2019-04-06 1 01:50
   W Henry Akinwande Wulfgar Beornegar Decision (Unanimous) WPFC 5 - Scratch and Claw 2019-04-06 3 05:00
   W Vincent Lomax Will Craig KO (Punch) WPFC 5 - Scratch and Claw 2019-04-06 1 01:58
   W Walter Jackson Nick Tropper Decision (Unanimous) WPFC 5 - Scratch and Claw 2019-04-06 3 05:00
   W Digi Talis Nariman Aliev TKO (Strikes) PSE 32 2019-03-30 1 04:28
   L Matsuda Taro Takashi Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) PFC 96 Nao vs Tuala 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   L Reinhard Heydrich Asko Vilenius Decision (Unanimous) RFL-70 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   W Edison Atunes Decision Specialist Dani KO (Punch) RFC Showdown in Tokyo 3 2019-03-30 1 00:33
   L Leonardo Atunes Kick Boxer Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 7 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Angelo Mendez KO (Punch) Syn 624 Jones vs Obuhov 2019-03-23 1 01:50
   L Joost Van Buren Krystian Soszynski KO (Punch) PFC 95 Wright vs Bosch 2019-03-23 1 01:20
   L Chris Karter Anurag Dikshit Decision (Unanimous) PFC 95 Wright vs Bosch 2019-03-23 3 05:00
   W Geo Versu Anthony Johnson KO (Punch) EMP Toivonen vs Gonza 2019-03-22 3 03:20
   W Elliot Rockwell Damien OQuinn TKO (Strikes) EMP Toivonen vs Gonza 2019-03-22 3 01:08
   W Brutus Leagatius Matt Hunt KO (Punch) NSC 7: Escobar vs Power 2019-03-19 1 01:20
   W Bobo Nielsen Aldo Crespo TKO (Strikes) NSC 8: Cadman vs Osinen 2019-03-19 2 00:38
   W Settakian Fett Jarred Reich TKO (Strikes) PFC 93 Slurper vs Tetsuo 2019-03-16 3 02:15
   L DeMario Valdez Nick Morris Decision (Unanimous) RFLFN-18 Morris Vs.Valdez 2019-03-13 5 05:00
   L Shen Kuei Tor Troeng TKO (Punches) DSC STRIKE 42 2019-03-09 1 02:28
   W Reinhard Heydrich Gargan Morus TKO (Strikes) RFLFN-17 SSH vs. Fu Leng 2019-03-06 1 01:24
   W Bobo Nielsen Vasilios Megalos TKO (Strikes) NSC 5: Hawk vs Scarn 2019-03-05 1 02:57
   W Archibald Knox Hendrik Vermeulen KO (Strikes) Syn 621 Diggs vs Wearmouth 2019-03-03 1 04:50
   W Geo Versu Joe Average KO (Punch) EMP Escobar vs P.Sitsongrit 2019-03-02 2 00:30
   W Matsuda Taro Kylar Sensei KO (Punch) PFC 91 Gaetz vs Tuala 2019-03-02 3 02:51
   L Leonardo Atunes Frank Reilly Decision (Unanimous) Ajax Worldwide #7 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Vincent Lomax Sturm Brightblade TKO (Strikes) WPFC 2 - Hunting Party 2019-03-02 2 01:08
   W Walter Jackson Tomos Kemp Decision (Unanimous) WPFC 2 - Hunting Party 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Henry Akinwande Guillaume Ouelette Decision (Unanimous) WPFC 2 - Hunting Party 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   L Johnny McGee Kyle Dunc Submission (Guillotine) JBL 17 Benedetti vs Woody 2019-03-02 1 04:59
   L Ephram Urani Bed Intruder Decision (Unanimous) OFC 405: Biohazard 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   L Elliot Rockwell Arron Asham TKO (Strikes) EMP Mumu vs Arma 2019-02-23 2 01:45
   W Joost Van Buren Frank Stein Decision (Unanimous) PFC 90 Andreev vs Wright 2019-02-23 3 05:00
   W Chris Karter Philip Gallagher KO (Punch) PFC 90 Andreev vs Wright 2019-02-23 3 01:10
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Gurgen Davidyan TKO (Strikes) Syn 619 LoL Finals 2019-02-23 1 02:57
   W Shen Kuei Teddy Toivonen TKO (Strikes) DSC STRIKE 39 2019-02-23 1 00:57
   W DeMario Valdez Ernest Graves TKO (Strikes) RFLFN-15 HHW vs. Farina 2019-02-20 1 02:49
   L Ephram Urani Katu Partio Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#758 Sin v Sonnen 2019-02-16 3 05:00
   W Reinhard Heydrich Cornelius Burns TKO (Strikes) RFLFN-14 Allison vs. Woods 2019-02-13 1 04:28
   W Brutus Leagatius Ricco Torres KO (Punch) NSC 2 : Carsara vs Jackson 2019-02-12 1 01:19
   W Leonardo Atunes Castor Rollins KO (Punch) Showdown in the Downtown #8 2019-02-09 1 02:10
   L Settakian Fett Lasse Alatalo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 88 Fitzpatrick vs Rock 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Johnny McGee Robin Good TKO (Strikes) Retribution for Sydney 2019-02-09 1 03:37
   W Ephram Urani Bob Cook KO (Punch) GAMMA#755 Boy v Guns 2019-02-02 2 01:48
   W Archibald Knox Dean Wesson TKO (Strikes) Syn Europe 99 2019-02-02 1 00:59
   W Joost Van Buren Sol Kwon KO (Head Kick) PFC 86 Semenko vs Gray 2019-02-02 1 02:18
   W Matsuda Taro Leonardo Da Silva KO (Punch) PFC 85 Andreev vs Gravas 2019-01-26 2 04:16
   W Chris Karter Kostya Tszyu KO (Strikes) PFC 85 Andreev vs Gravas 2019-01-26 2 00:57
   W DeMario Valdez Darren Tellkins TKO (Punches) RFL-61 Morris Vs Wagenknecht ... 2019-01-26 3 00:37
   W Geo Versu Joey Diaz KO (Punch) EMP Bush vs Yoshida 2019-01-25 1 01:24
   L Hector Camacho Marco Ajax Submission (Triangle) CEC 639 2019-01-25 2 02:20
   W Reinhard Heydrich Nicky Santoro KO (Punch) RFLFN-11 2019-01-23 1 00:57
   L Benson Charled Giuseppe Hopkins TKO (Strikes) FARTMMA 14 : BAD BLOOD 2019-01-22 1 01:43
   W Elliot Rockwell Junior Iron KO (Head Kick) EMP Steve vs Papadopoulos 2019-01-20 1 01:57
   L Bobo Nielsen Tapani Kansalainen TKO (Strikes) ABW 190 Kansalainen - Nielsen 2019-01-10 3 03:09
   W Ephram Urani Taran Chula KO (Punch) GAMMA#751 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-01-05 3 02:59
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Aedan Declan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 612 Nixon vs Kocur 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   L Joost Van Buren Rage Parade TKO (Strikes) PFC 82 Wright vs Reich 2019-01-05 3 01:35
   W Settakian Fett Max Payne Decision (Unanimous) PFC 82 Wright vs Reich 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Teemu Karjalainen Decision (Unanimous) PFC 82 Wright vs Reich 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   D DeMario Valdez Killian Armstrong Majority Draw RFL-58 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   W Reinhard Heydrich Liam James Decision (Unanimous) RFL-58 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   L Leonardo Atunes Desmond Glass Decision (Unanimous) CEC 635 2018-12-28 3 05:00
   W Benson Charled Paul Rabbitte KO (Punch) FARTMMA 8 2018-12-23 2 03:21
   W Hector Camacho Bruce Diehard Decision (Majority) CEC 634 2018-12-21 3 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Darnell Cane Decision (Unanimous) CEC 634 2018-12-21 3 05:00
   L Ephram Urani Sala Barbo Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#747 Imbula v Shin 2018-12-15 3 05:00
   W Bobo Nielsen Arod Doyea Decision (Unanimous) ABW 183 Kansalainen - Ramirez 2018-12-11 3 05:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Junkyard Dog Decision (Unanimous) Syn 608 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Trey Daniels Reginald Forbes Decision (Unanimous) IFC83: Thomas v Mumu 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Joost Van Buren Samran Mookjai TKO (Punches) PFC 78 Andreev vs Darkk 2018-12-08 1 03:52
   W Geo Versu Palbociclib Ibrance KO (Punch) IFCXS2: Vinyard v Lomachenko 2018-12-08 1 01:10
   W Elliot Rockwell Rocky Baxter KO (Head Kick) IFCXS2: Vinyard v Lomachenko 2018-12-08 1 00:19
   W Settakian Fett Ludo Van Veen TKO (Strikes) PFC 76 Alzheimer vs Jorma 2018-12-01 3 04:56
   W Reinhard Heydrich Jeremy Jones TKO (Punches) RFLFN -4 2018-11-28 3 01:19
   W DeMario Valdez Min Halloway KO (Punch) RFL-53 No Limits 2018-11-24 2 04:18
   L Chris Karter Jack Daniels Decision (Unanimous) PFC75 Yamaguchi vs Fitzpatric... 2018-11-24 3 05:00
   L Ephram Urani Katu Partio Decision (Split) GAMMA#743 Hoyce v Sissypants 2018-11-17 3 05:00
   W Eddie Spears Betty Balloon KO (Strikes) Welterweight Semifinals 2018-11-17 1 00:48
   L Archibald Knox Casper Timmermans Decision (Split) CEC 628 2018-11-16 3 05:00
   L Jager Dawn Conner Robinson Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2018-11-16 1 04:27
   L Bobo Nielsen Iker Ramirez KO (Punch) ABW 176 Wolf - Meat Boy 2018-11-15 2 00:50
   L Elliot Rockwell Vito Mazzini TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-11-15 1 00:26
   W Benson Charled Alejandro Vargas Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-11-13 3 05:00
   W Canelo Gregorian Rex Tate KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-11-13 2 00:48
   W Trey Daniels Knute Rockne KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-11-12 1 02:29
   W Joost Van Buren Spank Crank KO (Head Kick) PFC 73 Andreev vs Karimov 2018-11-10 2 01:57
   L Hector Camacho Dixie Small Submission (Kimura) CEC 626 2018-11-07 2 02:05
   W Leonardo Atunes Sud Saming Decision (Unanimous) CEC 626 2018-11-07 3 05:00
   L Eddie Spears Mitch Martin Decision (Unanimous) Battle of the Welterweights R... 2018-11-06 3 05:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Anton Obuhov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 603 2018-11-04 3 05:00
   L Stable Genius Ronnie White TKO (Strikes) SyFi 124 2018-11-04 1 03:42
   W Matsuda Taro Kantaro Hoshino Decision (Unanimous) DUEL191 De Chandler v Stanky 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   W Chris Karter Lars Romanow Decision (Unanimous) PFC 71 Alzheimer vs Grande 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   W Reinhard Heydrich Gustav Rinaldi TKO (Strikes) RFL-50 Hungry Lions 2018-11-03 1 00:36
   W DeMario Valdez Gary Dema TKO (Strikes) SyFi 122 2018-10-28 3 00:44
   D Ephram Urani Harry Kane Majority Draw GAMMA#739 Keenan v Legions 2018-10-27 3 05:00
   L Settakian Fett Jack Stone KO (Punch) PFC 70 Fitzpatrick vs Van Gaa... 2018-10-27 2 01:57
   L Elliot Rockwell Arn Anderson KO (Head Kick) EFC Boudain vs Mangrove Jr 2018-10-27 1 04:27
   L Benson Charled Diego Barrera TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2018-10-22 1 03:33
   L Bruno Falcone Domenic Curtis TKO (Strikes) Battle of the Behemoths Rd 1 2018-10-20 2 02:48
   W Archibald Knox Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Unanimous) CEC 622 2018-10-19 3 05:00
   W Trey Daniels Steve Rogers KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-10-19 1 00:19
   W Bobo Nielsen Wasyl Plutov Decision (Split) ABW 168 Brahms - Matonen 2018-10-18 3 05:00
   W Elliot Rockwell Ralph Gardner TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-10-15 2 02:39
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Ray Malenko Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#737 Patio v Ricard 2018-10-13 3 05:00
   D Ajax Aquila Corvus Anton Obuhov Draw Syn 599 2018-10-13 3 05:00
   W Elliot Rockwell JaMichael Moore TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-10-12 1 00:48
   W Elliot Rockwell JaMichael Moore Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-10-08 1 00:25
   W Ephram Urani Darren Lamb KO (Punch) GAMMA#736 Lord v Keenan 2018-10-06 1 04:57
   L Hector Camacho Galen Dall KO (Punch) CEC 619 2018-10-05 1 03:30
   W Leonardo Atunes Frankie Logan Decision (Unanimous) CEC 619 2018-10-05 3 05:00
   L Settakian Fett Alexey Andreev Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 123 - The Big Finale 2018-09-26 5 05:00
   L Joost Van Buren Michael Bennet Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 123 - The Big Finale 2018-09-26 3 05:00
   W Matsuda Taro DeShawn Jackson Decision (Unanimous) DFN#54 Barca vs Ridgeway 2018-09-22 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Carlos Ortega Decision (Unanimous) PFC 64 Beezow vs Clifton 2018-09-22 3 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Terry Bogard Decision (Unanimous) CEC 615 2018-09-19 3 05:00
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Vrej Nazaryan Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#732 Legions vs Keenan 2018-09-15 3 05:00
   W Bobo Nielsen Bob The Man Decision (Unanimous) ABW 159 Smith - Wolf 2018-09-11 3 05:00
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Gurgen Davidyan TKO (Strikes) Syn 594 2018-09-09 1 01:23
   W Hector Camacho Volya Nikolaev Decision (Unanimous) CEC 613 2018-09-07 5 05:00
   L Estaban Chavez Esteban San Pedro TKO (Punches) KOFC 121 - Fitzpatrick v Jame... 2018-09-02 5 00:05
   W Geo Versu Paul Beecher Decision (Unanimous) OFL 7 2018-09-02 3 05:00
   W Ephram Urani Haislan Garcia Decision (Split) EFA 87 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Darren Lamb Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#728 Sonnen v Grigorian 2018-08-25 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Tony Clifton TKO (Head Kick) PFC 59 Brophy vs Gaetz II* 2018-08-25 3 04:59
   W Hector Camacho Shogun Iron Tyson Decision (Unanimous) CEC 609 2018-08-22 3 05:00
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Taiga Jim TKO (Strikes) Syn 591 2018-08-19 1 01:13
   W Settakian Fett Dick Diaz KO (Punch) KOFC 119 - Andreev vs Song 2018-08-19 1 01:38
   D Leonardo Atunes Starling Silva Majority Draw MMMA 90 Take Vs Moors 2018-08-18 3 05:00
   W Geo Versu Alexandr Romanov TKO (Punch) OFL 4 Kickboxing Event 2018-08-17 3 03:18
   W Estaban Chavez Froyo Hoyo Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 118 - Hallick vs Karelin 2018-08-12 3 05:00
   W Matsuda Taro Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#173 Kenway vs Lester 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   L Hector Camacho Volya Nikolaev Decision (Unanimous) CEC 607 2018-08-10 5 05:00
   L Bobo Nielsen Kieran McArthur KO (Punch) ABW 150 McArthur - Nielsen 2018-08-07 3 02:57
   L Archibald Knox Valentine Masterson Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 117 - Slurper vs Jeffrie... 2018-08-05 3 05:00
   L Joost Van Buren Foot Fungus TKO (Strikes) KOFC 117 - Slurper vs Jeffrie... 2018-08-05 2 00:25
   L Ephram Urani Harry Baals Submission (RNC) EFA 84 Vermeulen Vs Murphy 2018-08-04 1 04:57
   L Settakian Fett Alexey Andreev Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 116 - Fett vs Andreev 2018-07-29 5 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Nathan Wallace Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#723 Bubba v Kruger 2 2018-07-28 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Unanimous) PFC 54 Com vs Stone* 2018-07-28 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Gauthier St. Georges Decision (Split) CEC 604 2018-07-27 3 05:00
   W Leonardo Atunes Harry Distacio Jr TKO (Strikes) MMMA 86 Womack vs Legstrong 2018-07-22 3 04:54
   L Estaban Chavez Mahalo Bittencourt TKO (Strikes) KOFC 115 - Out vs Karelin 2018-07-22 2 01:06
   L Nazz Lee Hairy Scrotum TKO (Strikes) ABW 145 Verygood - Penn 2018-07-17 1 03:07
   L Elliot Rockwell Dre Battle Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA 63 - Sheedy vs Omen 3 2018-07-14 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Gary Tonon Decision (Unanimous) OFC 364: Intruder vs Teemu 2018-07-11 3 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Jiri Sayonara Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#718 Kruger v Glozman 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   W Settakian Fett Aoki Aoki TKO (Strikes) KOFC 113 - Hallick vs Mountai... 2018-07-07 4 00:56
   W Bobo Nielsen Julio Valeron Huhrera Decision (Unanimous) ABW 142 McArthur - Kansalaine... 2018-07-05 3 05:00
   W Estaban Chavez Gerardo Pacheco KO (Punch) KOFC 112 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-06-30 2 00:19
   L Archibald Knox Snot Slurper TKO (Strikes) KOFC 112 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-06-30 2 00:30
   W Joost Van Buren Izuagbe Ugoh Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 112 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   L Ephram Urani Jackson Bishop Decision (Unanimous) EFA 80 Murphy vs Samuals 2018-06-30 5 05:00
   L Brutus Leagatius Wesley Correira TKO (Strikes) EFA 80 Murphy vs Samuals 2018-06-30 1 01:11
   W Hector Camacho Axl Rose Decision (Unanimous) OFC 361: Gray vs Slater 2018-06-27 3 05:00
   L Nazz Lee Huge Jackson TKO (Strikes) ABW 141 Lopez - Turnbull 2018-06-26 1 01:21
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Jorge Morueco TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 182 2018-06-20 3 01:35
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Jerry Haze Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#715 Grigorian v Asai 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Benson Whyte TKO (Strikes) DARE 50 2018-06-09 3 01:51
   L Hector Camacho Gary Tonon Submission (Armbar) OFC 358: Scorpion 2018-06-09 2 02:49
   W Leonardo Atunes Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) MMMA Fight Night 6 2018-06-06 3 05:00
   L Rocky Baxter William Ralph Dean TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #58 2018-06-02 1 03:59
   W Archibald Knox Yoel Mir TKO (Punches) KOFC 109 - Slurper vs Reid 2 2018-06-02 2 01:19
   W Bobo Nielsen Zero Chance TKO (Strikes) ABW 135 Arendse - Tektas 2018-05-31 1 01:48
   W Brutus Leagatius Ghost Lightning KO (Punches) EFA 69 Urani vs Ho Joy 2018-05-30 1 03:56
   W Ephram Urani Do Ho Joy Decision (Unanimous) EFA 69 Urani vs Ho Joy 2018-05-30 5 05:00
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Cullen Castrello TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#711 Goodman v Verama 2 2018-05-26 3 01:18
   W Joost Van Buren Chase Morgan TKO (Punches) KOFC 108 - Karelin vs Mubango 2018-05-26 2 03:57
   L Estaban Chavez Froyo Hoyo Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 108 - Karelin vs Mubango 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   W Settakian Fett Garegin Balayan TKO (Strikes) KOFC 108 - Karelin vs Mubango 2018-05-26 2 04:57
   W Elliot Rockwell Dmonray Malapitan TKO (Head Kick) NJMMA Friday Night Fights 3 2018-05-25 1 02:06
   W Nazz Lee Mee Vattalles Decision (Unanimous) ABW 132 Potter - Reign 2018-05-22 3 05:00
   W Rocky Baxter Greek God TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #55 2018-05-12 2 01:18
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Hannibal Lecter Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 178 2018-05-11 3 05:00
   W Bobo Nielsen Love Machine TKO (Strikes) Angry Birds War 129 2018-05-10 1 02:59
   W Ephram Urani Haislan Garcia TKO (Strikes) EFA 60 Garcia vs Urani 2018-05-06 2 00:57
   L Archibald Knox Snot Slurper Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 103 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-05-05 5 05:00
   L Brutus Leagatius Mark Kerr TKO (Strikes) EFA 58 Kerr vs Legatius 2018-05-02 1 04:59
   W Joost Van Buren Pedro Rodrigues Filho Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 102 - Karelin vs Mountai... 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   L Settakian Fett Aoki Aoki TKO (Strikes) KOFC 102 - Karelin vs Mountai... 2018-04-28 3 00:05
   L Hector Camacho Venum Tree Knee Dad Decision (Unanimous) OFC 350: Camacho vs Venum 2018-04-28 5 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Jolly Leg Byrd Decision (Unanimous) CEC 584 2018-04-25 3 05:00
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Vito Mazzini TKO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 175 2018-04-21 3 03:21
   W Chris Karter Harold Shipman TKO (Strikes) CEFC 285 2018-04-21 1 03:58
   L Brutus Leagatius Quinton Randleman Decision (Unanimous) EFA 50 Kim vs Correia 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   W Rocky Baxter Jakob Trabik Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA 135 Tournament Final! 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   W Joost Van Buren Vince Neil Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 98 - Leonidas/Forclit 3 2018-04-08 3 05:00
   W Ephram Urani Jettrin Saenamuang TKO (Strikes) EFA 48 Locke vs Kingi 2018-04-08 2 01:34
   L Mike McCallum Ananada Bunyasarn Decision (Unanimous) 7 April prelims 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Max Barathian TKO (Strikes) OFC 347: Camacho vs Barathian... 2018-04-07 3 03:32
   W Archibald Knox William Wallace KO (Punch) KOFC 97 - Petrov vs Kromog 2018-04-04 1 00:47
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Malik Jones Decision (Split) CEC 579 2018-04-04 3 05:00
   L Settakian Fett Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 96 - Reid vs Slurper 2018-04-01 3 05:00
   W Chris Karter Vasili Komaroff TKO (Strikes) CEFC 282 2018-03-31 2 03:55
   W Nazz Lee Demon Monkey KO (Punch) ABW 118 Huhrera - Ali 2018-03-29 2 01:50
   W Bobo Nielsen Arod Doyea TKO (Strikes) ABW 117 Gonza - Potter 2018-03-27 1 01:55
   W Hector Camacho Gary Tonon Decision (Unanimous) OFC 344: Palmer vs Jones 2018-03-24 5 05:00
   L Mike McCallum Dre Battle TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #48: 135 Semi Finals 2018-03-21 3 04:56
   W Chris Karter Pat Verbeek TKO (Punches) CEFC 280 2018-03-17 3 03:16
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Tyaf Daeland Puno TKO (Strikes) CEC 574 2018-03-11 3 02:18
   L Morgan Wade Kabu Loso Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 37 Kickboxing Event 2018-03-10 3 03:00
   L Settakian Fett Wilhelm Strauss TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 77 Rocco v Daniel 2018-02-16 3 02:26
   D Leonardo Atunes Oglek Tomar Majority Draw Dynasty 33 Kickboxing Event 2018-02-10 3 03:00
   L Archibald Knox Mace Blackblood Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 76 Mace v Knox 3 2018-02-09 3 05:00
   W Joost Van Buren Bradford Forbes Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 76 Mace v Knox 3 2018-02-09 3 05:00
   W Mike McCallum Greek God KO (Punch) NJMMA #37: Hansen v Sheedy 2018-02-07 1 00:51
   L Estaban Chavez Gerardo Pacheco Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 75 Cedric v Pato 2018-02-03 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Alexandr Kuznetsov TKO (Strikes) OFC 338: Slater vs BK 2018-02-03 3 03:59
   L Morgan Wade Kabu Loso Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 27 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-31 3 03:00
   L Matsuda Taro Markus Remoreras Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 27 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-31 3 03:00
   L Bobo Nielsen Julio Valeron Huhrera Submission (Arm Triangle) ABW 103 Nielsen - Huhrera 2018-01-30 2 02:27
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Casper Timmermans Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 99: Jones vs. Gracie 2018-01-28 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Kyle Goose KO (Punches) Gladiators 74 Snot v Murphy 2018-01-27 2 00:36
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Jaako Turkinen KO (Punch) CEC 565 2018-01-24 1 00:55
   L Vincenzo Nibali Lucas McCain TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 73 Ryan v Saiarr 2 2018-01-20 1 03:39
   W Mike McCallum Jack Anvile Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #29: Embalmer v Hansen 2018-01-13 3 05:00
   L Morgan Wade Ravi Vamoosh Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 29 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-13 5 03:00
   W Joost Van Buren Geordie Power Decision (Split) Gladiators 72 Petrovs v Mirag... 2018-01-12 3 05:00
   L Matsuda Taro Nick Johnson Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 24 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-10 3 03:00
   L DeMarlon Holmes Wild Turkey KO (Punch) PFF 15w Gagnon vs Delaney 2018-01-10 1 04:11
   W Leonardo Atunes Jean Yves Cachemaille Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 28 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-06 3 03:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Aleksey Sokolov KO (Punch) Gladiators 71 Wallace v Bravo 2018-01-06 1 00:33
   W Chris Karter Sparky Anderson KO (Punch) CEFC 271 2018-01-06 1 01:26
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Underestimated Dillashaw Junior TKO (Strikes) AD516 2018-01-06 1 02:44
   L Archibald Knox Magnus Pyke Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 70 Knox v Pyke 2018-01-05 3 05:00
   W Bobo Nielsen Lenny Douglas Decision (Majority) ABW 94 Douglas - Nielsen 2018-01-02 5 05:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Harry Winston Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 96: Bosch vs. Jones 2017-12-31 3 05:00
   W DeMarlon Holmes Anderson Silva Jr TKO (Strikes) PFF 14 - Winner vs Forbes 2017-12-30 3 01:59
   W Estaban Chavez Peter Smith TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 69 Cedric v Snot 2017-12-30 3 02:26
   W Settakian Fett Asa Sharp TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 69 Cedric v Snot 2017-12-30 2 01:28
   W Morgan Wade Lambert George Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 21 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-20 3 03:00
   W Hector Camacho Ozzy McKane Decision (Split) OFC 330: Hawk vs Denis II 2017-12-20 3 05:00
   W Arturo Atunes Drake Dusk TKO (Strikes) AD509 2017-12-16 3 00:37
   L Chris Karter Sni Probong Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 268 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Elliot Rockwell Tap Out KO (Flying Knee) Ultimate Fighting Friday 3 2017-12-15 1 02:25
   W Settakian Fett Wilhelm Strauss TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 64 Fett v Strauss 2017-12-15 2 00:17
   W Vincenzo Nibali Reed Money TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 64 Fett v Strauss 2017-12-15 1 02:40
   W Archibald Knox Antonio Salieri Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 64 Fett v Strauss 2017-12-15 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Baltsaros Dellis KO (Punch) Gladiators 64 Fett v Strauss 2017-12-15 1 02:34
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Chris Fuller Submission (Strikes) UGD 91:Dykstra Vs Benvenuti 2017-12-15 3 01:08
   L Mike McCallum Kalmin Maltusuri Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #20: Klos v Chandler 2017-12-13 3 05:00
   L Matsuda Taro Makunouchi Ippo Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 20 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-13 3 03:00
   W DeMarlon Holmes Gregor Clegane TKO (Strikes) PFF 11 - Po vs Storm 2017-12-09 1 01:28
   W Rocky Baxter Jimmy Fazzone KO (Punch) UFF: Russia 2017-12-08 1 01:49
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Russell Tyrone Jones TKO (Strikes) Aspire 93: Jones vs. Corvus 2017-12-06 4 00:10
   L Trey Daniels Terry Bogard TKO (Cut) IFC XXVII 2017-12-02 1 03:15
   L Joost Van Buren Jimmy Ryan KO (Head Kick) Gladiators 62 Marc v DaSilva ... 2017-12-01 2 02:55
   W Estaban Chavez Maatia Supuaga TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 62 Marc v DaSilva ... 2017-12-01 2 01:44
   W Bobo Nielsen Washe Lay TKO (Strikes) ABW 85 Douglas - Dovlatov 2017-11-30 3 00:05
   W Chris Karter Frankie Edgar TKO (Punches) CEFC Live 45 2017-11-29 2 01:11
   L Arturo Atunes Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Unanimous) AD503 2017-11-25 3 05:00
   W Morgan Wade Andrei Dunas Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Friday Night Fights Kickboxing Event 2017-11-24 3 03:00
   L Leonardo Atunes The Bishop Of Bath And Wells Decision (Split) Dynasty Friday Night Fights Kickboxing Event 2017-11-24 3 03:00
   W Matsuda Taro Chan Sung Aoki Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 17 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-22 3 03:00
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Harry Winston Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 90: Lee v Susi 2017-11-22 3 05:00
   L Mike McCallum Cal Klos Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #13: McCallum v Klos 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Morgan Wade Great Gonzo TKO (Punch) PKL Playoff Round 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-17 2 02:57
   W Rocky Baxter Gunnar Madsen TKO (Strikes) Saturday Night Pride Fights 6 2017-11-11 1 00:49
   W Chris Karter Lamont Hawkins Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 263 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   L Elliot Rockwell Kabala Magaluff TKO (Strikes) UFF:Sydney 2017-11-10 3 00:38
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Ricky Monroe Submission (Armbar) UGD 84:Curran Vs Dykstra 2017-11-10 1 00:53
   W Joost Van Buren Alphonzo Mirage Decision (Split) Gladiators 59 Cedric v Jacks 2017-11-10 5 05:00
   W Trey Daniels Andy Bogard TKO (Strikes) IFC Mid Week 8 2017-11-08 1 01:56
   W DeMarlon Holmes Shohei Baba TKO (Strikes) PFF 6 - Tony vs Cook 2017-11-04 1 02:42
   W Mike McCallum Ivan Boskovic KO (Punch) NJMMA #10: Boskovic v McCallu... 2017-11-04 1 01:07
   L Arturo Atunes Sean Harvey Decision (Unanimous) AD497: The Last Emperor 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   L Matsuda Taro Makunouchi Ippo Decision (Majority) Dynasty 19 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-04 3 03:00
   W Leonardo Atunes Saenchai Sor. Khamsing Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 19 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-04 3 03:00
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Furio Spartan Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 87: Green v McGee 2017-11-01 3 05:00
   W Morgan Wade Darry Curtis Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 14 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-01 3 03:00
   L Vincenzo Nibali Tommy Brixton Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 57 McCain v Kolov 2017-10-31 3 05:00
   L Gregor Huerta Wilson Travis TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-30 2 01:44
   W Estaban Chavez Squanchy Squanch Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 56 Roper v King 2017-10-29 3 05:00
   W Ephram Urani Rap Tori TKO (Head Kick) Steel Penn - ICON VII 2017-10-28 3 00:05
   L Nazz Lee Bed Intruder Decision (Unanimous) Steel Penn - ICON VII 2017-10-28 3 05:00
   W Gregor Huerta Xavier Franco TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-24 1 01:19
   L Hector Camacho Hannibal Barca Decision (Split) OFC 318: Barca vs Camacho II 2017-10-18 5 05:00
   W Mike McCallum Julio Gutierrez KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-17 1 01:22
   L Ray Mancini Soylent Green TKO (Strikes) Aspire 83: Souvlaki v Green 2017-10-15 1 04:40
   W Joost Van Buren Michael Bennet Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 54 Cedric v Xavier 2017-10-15 3 05:00
   W Trey Daniels Dreamer Panda TKO (Strikes) IFC XX 2017-10-14 1 00:31
   W Arturo Atunes Aaron Newport KO (Head Kick) AD491: Tycoon Junkie 2017-10-14 2 03:12
   L Settakian Fett Mick Murphy Decision (Unanimous) Steel Penn - ICON VI 2017-10-14 5 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Quintus Octavian Decision (Unanimous) Steel Penn - ICON VI 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   W Ephram Urani Jallu Pesonen Decision (Unanimous) Steel Penn - ICON VI 2017-10-14 3 05:00
   W Mike McCallum Raymond Lock TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-13 1 02:05
   L Matsuda Taro Titan Xavier Burns Decision (Majority) Dynasty Fight Night 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-11 5 03:00
   W Randolph Turpin Cannondale Trail Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-11 3 03:00
   W Vincenzo Nibali Alvin Firpo TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 53 Jack v Usikov 2017-10-06 3 03:57
   W Morgan Wade Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov KO (Punches) Dynasty Fight Night 10 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-04 3 00:52
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Pierce Quincy Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 80: Yew v Sklemin 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   L Ray Mancini James Darren KO (Superman Punch) Aspire 79: Hardy v Warror 2017-10-01 1 01:30
   W Nazz Lee Ashley Harris TKO (Strikes) Steel Penn - ICON IV 2017-10-01 1 00:54
   W Leonardo Atunes Jean Yves Cachemaille Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 14 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-30 3 03:00
   L Estaban Chavez Wilson Wills Jr TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 51 Silva v Perry 2 2017-09-29 4 02:34
   W Hector Camacho Marlo Stanfield TKO (Strikes) OFC 314: Jah vs Wyatt II 2017-09-27 2 04:58
   L Bobo Nielsen Herbert Burns Submission (Kimura) KFC 35: ovo kills TJ 2017-09-23 1 00:35
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Archie Griffiths Decision (Unanimous) UGD 76:Perry Vs Moore 2017-09-22 3 05:00
   L Joost Van Buren Ivan Kozlov Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 49 Jawbreak v Mone... 2017-09-22 5 05:00
   W Ephram Urani Froyo Hoyo Submission (Triangle) Steel Penn - ICON II 2017-09-22 1 01:48
   L Archibald Knox Mace Blackblood Decision (Unanimous) Steel Penn - ICON II 2017-09-22 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Donald Trump KO (Punch) Steel Penn - ICON II 2017-09-22 1 01:08
   L Dante Wilding Cal Klos TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-22 3 02:47
   L Vincenzo Nibali Edvard Grieg TKO (Strikes) Gladiartors 48 Silva v Power ... 2017-09-15 2 01:54
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Bosco Iwoba TKO (Strikes) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 2 00:05
   D Arturo Atunes Aaron Newport Draw AD482: Smell of success 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   W Matsuda Taro Zander McGuire Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-09 3 03:00
   L Leonardo Atunes Saenchai Sor. Khamsing Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-09 3 03:00
   L Morgan Wade Hematoma Hominick Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 11 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-09 3 03:00
   W Settakian Fett Bed Intruder TKO (Punches) Steel Penn - ICON I 2017-09-09 5 01:43
   W Ephram Urani Vike Nickolson KO (Punch) Steel Penn - ICON I 2017-09-09 2 00:28
   L Ray Mancini Vito Scaletta Decision (Majority) Aspire 72: Denke v Hardy 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Sam Urai Decision (Unanimous) OFC 310: Barca vs Stanfield 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   L Randolph Turpin Pavlo Ramazanov KO (Punch) Dynasty Fight Night 6 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-06 3 02:12
   W Brutus Leagatius Fernando Quintana TKO (Strikes) Stell Penn ICON - New Life 2017-09-02 1 00:21
   L Quintus Octavian Kassim Magufuli I V Decision (Unanimous) Stell Penn ICON - New Life 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   W Nazz Lee Marcin Vanna KO (Punch) Stell Penn ICON - New Life 2017-09-02 1 01:55
   W Estaban Chavez Gerardo Pacheco TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 46 Wills Jr v Zulu 2017-09-01 1 02:42
   W Matsuda Taro Chan Sung Aoki Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-30 3 03:00
   L Julio Valeron Huhrera Liam Kennedy TKO (Strikes) KFC 31: Steve vs Mumba 2017-08-26 1 00:55
   W Joost Van Buren Kaspars Petrovs TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 44 Cedric v Hendri... 2017-08-25 2 04:54
   W Morgan Wade Pablo Escobar TKO (Punch) Dynasty Fight Night 4 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-23 2 02:43
   W Chris Karter Temudjin Khaan KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-23 2 00:43
   W Bobo Nielsen Francesco Skrarez TKO (Strikes) KFC Fight Night Helsinki 3 2017-08-19 1 04:55
   W Randolph Turpin Zack Dio KO (Punch) Dynasty 8 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-19 3 01:22
   W Leonardo Atunes Bravo Bravo Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 8 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-19 3 03:00
   W Ephram Urani Angus Jung TKO (Strikes) Last Hoorah 2017-08-19 1 03:20
   L Arturo Atunes Michael D Amato Decision (Unanimous) AD475: I can(t) 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   L Matsuda Taro Zander McGuire Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-16 3 03:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Taiga Jim Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Azar Qasi Decision (Unanimous) DARE 3 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   L Vincenzo Nibali Leo Westlund Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 42 McCain v Grieg 2017-08-11 3 05:00
   L Hector Camacho Hannibal Barca Submission (Armbar) OFC 304: Barca vs Camacho 2017-08-11 3 01:55
   W Trey Daniels Tommy De KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-07 2 00:44
   W Estaban Chavez Squanchy Squanch Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 40 Knutsson v King... 2017-08-04 3 05:00
   L Danny Tucker Razmig Grigorian TKO (Punches) DFC 65: Umaga Vs Clay 2017-07-29 1 01:58
   L Matteus Oxadus Kaspars Petrovs TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 39 Rockwell v Brav... 2017-07-29 2 00:14
   L Randolph Turpin Shane Ripgut KO (Head Kick) Dynasty 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-29 1 02:12
   L Leonardo Atunes Sagoya Nobonaga Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-29 3 03:00
   L Morgan Wade Pablo Escobar Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-29 3 03:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Davie Brophy Decision (Unanimous) UGD 68:Man Vs Napoleon 2017-07-29 3 05:00
   W Arturo Atunes Johny Clattenburg TKO (Strikes) AD468: Salvos 2017-07-26 2 03:58
   W Quintus Octavian Ury Dikunov TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: Break Stuff 2017-07-22 2 00:15
   W Archibald Knox Neyman Gariniho KO (Punch) SP ICON: Break Stuff 2017-07-22 1 02:59
   W Vincenzo Nibali Mace Blackblood Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Break Stuff 2017-07-22 3 05:00
   W DeMarlon Holmes Ward Rand TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-21 1 03:58
   L Brutus Leagatius Deacon Frost KO (Punch) SP ICON: Fresh Blood 2017-07-15 1 03:47
   W Ephram Urani Rap Tori Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Fresh Blood 2017-07-15 3 05:00
   L Nazz Lee Alonzo Trotter TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: Fresh Blood 2017-07-15 2 01:06
   W Joost Van Buren Robert MacArthur Jnr Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 37 Khabib v Kass 2017-07-15 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Turd Ferguson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 534 - Vespertine 2017-07-14 3 05:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Dustin Anderson Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   L Julio Valeron Huhrera Liam Kennedy KO (Punch) KFC 26: Mann vs Potter II 2017-07-08 1 02:50
   W Danny Tucker John Anderson KO (Punch) DFC 60: Enmity 2017-07-08 1 03:55
   L Vincenzo Nibali Oscar Stolt Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Pandemonium 2017-07-01 5 05:00
   W Settakian Fett Bed Intruder Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Pandemonium 2017-07-01 5 05:00
   W Quintus Octavian Diesel Owens TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: Pandemonium 2017-07-01 1 03:10
   L Randolph Turpin Kajun Puno KO (Punch) Dynasty 1: Genesis Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 1 02:31
   W Morgan Wade Slawomir Schmidt Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 1: Genesis Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 3 03:00
   D Leonardo Atunes Oberion McKane Draw Dynasty 1: Genesis Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 3 03:00
   W Matteus Oxadus Uppoamaton Titanic TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 33 Sharp v Gain 2017-06-30 1 03:37
   W Arturo Atunes Alex Asztalos TKO (Strikes) AD459: The great phenom 2017-06-28 3 00:34
   W Archibald Knox Mace Blackblood TKO (Punches) SP ICON: Happy Birthday Chael... 2017-06-24 1 00:55
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Akeen Coker Decision (Unanimous) UGD 63:Sturm Vs Gallagher II 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Matsuda Taro Raylan Crowder TKO (Strikes) DUEL#76 Ibaka vs Sennin 2017-06-17 1 03:42
   W Bobo Nielsen Kenji Szyx KO (Head Kick) KFC 24: Steve vs Huang 2017-06-17 1 01:57
   W Hector Camacho Brady Barnes Decision (Split) Syn 530 - Fusion 2017-06-16 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Yuri Boshtok Decision (Unanimous) CEC 521 2017-06-14 3 05:00
   W Estaban Chavez Enzo Dimelo KO (Punch) Gladiators 30 Reyn v Pepper 2017-06-12 2 00:37
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Dawid Lewandowski Decision (Split) Aspire 44: Gerrald vs Brophy 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Julio Valeron Huhrera Francesco Skrarez Submission (Triangle) KFC 23: Leary vs The Reaper 2017-06-10 1 03:58
   L Danny Tucker Jonnhy Four Decision (Unanimous) DFC 53: Full Throttle 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Arturo Atunes John Dillinger KO (Punch) Syn 529 - Gravity 2017-06-09 1 04:44
   L Matteus Oxadus Kaspars Petrovs KO (Superman Punch) Gladiators 29 Bravo v Payne 2017-06-05 1 01:55
   W Settakian Fett Vinku Intiaani KO (Punch) SP ICON: The Demon's Hea... 2017-06-03 1 01:56
   W Archibald Knox Miodrag Cleve TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: The Demon's Hea... 2017-06-03 1 01:30
   L Quintus Octavian Jimmy Ryan KO (Punch) SP ICON: GRUDGE Match 2017-05-31 2 04:17
   W Brutus Leagatius Jarome Patches TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: GRUDGE Match 2017-05-31 1 03:32
   L Estaban Chavez Haislan Garcia Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 24 Reyn vs Ceasar 2017-05-27 3 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 527 - Scorched 2017-05-26 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Beast Boy Decision (Unanimous) Syn 526 - Xtreme 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   W Matteus Oxadus Luther Ross Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 23 Power v Perry 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   W Matsuda Taro Kamiya Cho Nishi KO (Punches) DUEL#68 Muller vs Virastuk 2017-05-20 2 00:05
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Wutang Lee TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 39 2017-05-19 2 02:41
   L Hector Camacho Jose Correa Decision (Unanimous) Syn 525 - Judgement 2017-05-19 3 05:00
   L Bobo Nielsen Jin Jutsu Submission (Armbar) KFC 19: Kennedy vs Steve 2017-05-13 1 03:31
   W Julio Valeron Huhrera Tim Hunt Submission (Kimura) KFC 18: Mumba vs Leary 2017-05-10 1 03:56
   W Archibald Knox Julius Caesar KO (Punch) SP ICON: HILO'S FINEST 2017-05-06 1 00:40
   W Matsuda Taro Sam Campobello Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#65 Esposito vs Gaultier 2017-05-06 3 05:00
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Charlie Lim TKO (Strikes) Syn 523 - Recovery 2017-05-05 1 00:56
   W Danny Tucker Brotha Gracie Decision (Unanimous) DFC 42: Penn Vs Lijikiszcz 2017-05-05 3 05:00
   W Joost Van Buren Merf Murphy KO (Punch) Gladiators 18 Lit v Kolov 2017-04-29 2 01:55
   W Quintus Octavian Anthony Johnson Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: Lofmark vs Ryan II 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   W Vincenzo Nibali John Chester Submission (Triangle) SP ICON: Lofmark vs Ryan II 2017-04-29 2 01:59
   L Arturo Atunes Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) Syn 522 - Melee 2017-04-28 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Toshi Matoshin Decision (Unanimous) T186 Huber vs Lafayette 2017-04-23 3 05:00
   W Settakian Fett Wally Markberg KO (Punch) SP ICON: Que Sera 2017-04-22 1 03:51
   W Brutus Leagatius Heavy Rain TKO (Punches) SP ICON: Que Sera 2017-04-22 2 03:17
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Khunbish Borjigin Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 34 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Nazz Lee Xavier Dominguez TKO (Punches) CFC 424 2017-04-22 2 00:54
   W Matsuda Taro Thiago Thiablo KO (Strikes) DUEL#60 oCrazy vs Esposito 2017-04-15 1 00:45
   L Karasan Hureyleio Jose Lothario TKO (Strikes) RBB 10: Toure vs Lewis 2017-04-15 1 00:57
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Borislav Vovchanchyn Submission (Triangle Armbar) Syn 520 - Nemesis 2017-04-14 1 01:57
   W Julio Valeron Huhrera Lewis Woods KO (Punch) KFC 10: Kennedy vs Soun 2017-04-12 1 00:57
   W Bobo Nielsen Stian Thoresen TKO (Strikes) KFC 10: Kennedy vs Soun 2017-04-12 1 01:25
   L Chris Karter Volya Nikolaev Decision (Split) T184 2017-04-09 3 05:00
   W Arturo Atunes Taiga Jim TKO (Strikes) Syn 519 - Collision 2017-04-09 1 04:44
   L Hector Camacho Chad Murray Decision (Unanimous) Syn 519 - Collision 2017-04-09 3 05:00
   W Vincenzo Nibali Dylan Snow TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: True Colours 2017-04-08 1 00:31
   W Danny Tucker Chayton Littlestone KO (Punch) DFC 35: Guns Blazing 2017-04-08 1 01:22
   L Randolph Turpin Obelix De Gaul TKO (Strikes) SYN 518 - Donnelly vs Kim 2017-04-05 1 04:35
   L Estaban Chavez Zulu Zulu Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 16 Holton v Bravo 2017-04-03 3 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Arlington Beech Decision (Unanimous) SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   L Ephram Urani Jallu Pesonen Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: The Aftermath 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   W Quintus Octavian Murphy Stanns Submission (Armbar) SP ICON: The Aftermath 2017-04-01 1 03:57
   W Matsuda Taro Sam Campobello Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#56 Lapu-Lapu vs Romero 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Maxim Vyacheslav Volkov TKO (Strikes) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 2 03:58
   L Archibald Knox Oscar Stolt TKO (Strikes) PINNACLE 2017 2017-03-25 4 04:08
   W Settakian Fett Vinku Intiaani TKO (Strikes) PINNACLE 2017 2017-03-25 4 02:54
   W Nazz Lee Lucan The Bulter KO (Punch) CFC 423 2017-03-25 2 02:05
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Akeen Coker Submission (Armbar) SYN 115 Pedro vs Smith 2 2017-03-24 2 02:24
   L Arturo Atunes Kalervo Kaunismieli Decision (Unanimous) SYN 514 - Wein vs Perala 2017-03-22 3 05:00
   L Chris Karter Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) T181 - Gold Fusion 2017-03-19 3 05:00
   W Vincenzo Nibali Paul Niche Decision (Unanimous) FC PPV Kickboxing Event 2017-03-18 3 03:00
   L Bobo Nielsen Jake Heke Submission (Triangle) KFC 5: Azevedo vs Shroud 2017-03-18 1 04:55
   W Julio Valeron Huhrera Hugo Bonnet Submission (Armbar) KFC 5: Azevedo vs Shroud 2017-03-18 2 00:53
   L Danny Tucker Mark Marx Jr TKO (Cut) DFC 28: Newton Vs Pate 2017-03-17 2 04:59
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Tyroil Smoochie Wallace TKO (Strikes) Syn 512 - Kim vs Larusso 4 2017-03-15 1 01:56
   L Estaban Chavez Aidan O'Neil TKO (Punches) Gladiators FN Bravo vs Cold 2017-03-13 1 01:36
   L Joost Van Buren Robert MacArthur Jnr TKO (Strikes) Gladiators FN Bravo vs Cold 2017-03-13 3 01:25
   W Ephram Urani Angus Jung TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: Wasted Talent 2017-03-11 1 04:35
   L Ray Mancini Paul Warror TKO (Strikes) Primal 60 Nuclear 2017-03-10 4 02:48
   L Morgan Wade Rosinante Costacurta Decision (Unanimous) Primal 60 Nuclear 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   L Azumah Nelson Taran Chula Decision (Split) Primal 60 Nuclear 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   W Randolph Turpin Bull Hurley Decision (Unanimous) Syn 510 -Rutherford vs Wein I... 2017-03-08 3 05:00
   L Quintus Octavian Pollo Tropical Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON: New faces 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Andrei Dunas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 302: Bardanos vs Wolek 2017-03-01 3 05:00
   W Lentilus Brutus Scaurus Arnold Schwarzenegger Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-27 3 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Ingemar Anders Decision (Unanimous) Syn 508 - Mood vs De Gaul 2017-02-26 3 05:00
   W Danny Tucker Hakeem Perry TKO (Strikes) DFC 22: Saunders Vs Johns 2017-02-24 1 00:54
   W Ray Mancini Winslow Berhardt TKO (Strikes) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2 2017-02-19 3 01:59
   W Leonardo Atunes Vasily Avsketij Decision (Majority) UGD 45:Gallagher Vs Hart 2017-02-18 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Ury Dikunov KO (Knee) SP ICON: Back to Reality 2017-02-18 1 01:46
   W Ephram Urani Khali Wolvhammer TKO (Strikes) SP ICON: Back to Reality 2017-02-18 1 03:34
   L Randolph Turpin Obelix De Gaul KO (Head Kick) Syn 505 - Hoshino vs Lil Wayn... 2017-02-12 1 04:30
   L Chris Karter Ozzy McKane TKO (Strikes) T177: McKane v Karter 2017-02-12 3 00:11
   L Quintus Octavian Joao Pedro Mauricio DeSilva Decision (Unanimous) ROTR FINALS 2017-02-11 5 05:00
   W Settakian Fett Alonzo Trotter TKO (Strikes) ROTR FINALS 2017-02-11 5 01:32
   W Archibald Knox John Chester TKO (Strikes) ROTR FINALS 2017-02-11 1 04:44
   W Azumah Nelson Paulie Galtieri TKO (Strikes) Primal 59 2017-02-10 1 01:18
   W Morgan Wade Rosinante Costacurta Decision (Unanimous) Primal 59 2017-02-10 3 05:00
   L Vincenzo Nibali Emil Marinov TKO (Punch) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-02-08 3 02:08
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Pelle Hermano Decision (Unanimous) Syn 504 - Rocker vs Cabrera I... 2017-02-08 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Conor The Highlander TKO (Strikes) EVO 155 Bronze Medal 2017-02-08 1 04:56
   W Arturo Atunes Arunas Samusiovas TKO (Strikes) EVO 155 Bronze Medal 2017-02-08 4 03:40
   W Ray Mancini Dimitri Vasleyiev Decision (Unanimous) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2017-02-05 3 05:00
   L Manuel Rios John Mugabi TKO (Kick & Punches) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2017-02-05 1 02:57
   W Estaban Chavez Boy Roy TKO (Strikes) 4Kings . 005 2017-02-04 4 04:30
   W Joost Van Buren Doctor Jekyll Decision (Unanimous) 4Kings . 005 2017-02-04 3 05:00
   L Danny Tucker Murha Pate Decision (Unanimous) DFC 16: Turner Vs Saunders 2017-01-28 3 05:00
   W Matteus Oxadus Mauri Moukari KO (Strikes) 4Kings . 004 2017-01-28 3 02:26
   L Hector Camacho Tyler Durden Decision (Split) EVO 294 2017-01-28 3 05:00
   W Chris Karter Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) EVO 293: Tallon vs Bardanos 2017-01-26 5 05:00
   D Azumah Nelson Isaac Hayford Draw Primal 57 2017-01-25 3 05:00
   L Randolph Turpin Diego Bustamante KO (Punch) Syn 500 - Cabrera vs Rocker 2017-01-22 1 03:17
   W Vincenzo Nibali Ryszard Klibek TKO (Punch) FC: A Champion is Born Kickboxing Event 2017-01-21 1 01:51
   W Settakian Fett Quincy Zheng TKO (Strikes) ROTR Semi-Finals - 155 & ... 2017-01-21 1 01:41
   L Ephram Urani Froyo Hoyo Decision (Split) ROTR Semi-Finals - 155 & ... 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Kshau Nish TKO (Punches) ROTR Semi-Finals - 155 & ... 2017-01-21 1 00:58
   W Raz Lee Jay Zzz Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   W Morgan Wade Tribbiani Joey Decision (Unanimous) Primal 56 2017-01-20 3 05:00
   W Manuel Rios Richard Evans Submission (Strikes) Primal 56 2017-01-20 1 02:20
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Sigurd Ragnarsson Decision (Split) Primal 56 2017-01-20 3 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Max Madwell TKO (Strikes) ROTR Semi-Finals - 185lbs 2017-01-18 1 02:38
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Sergey Keosayan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 499 - Donnelly vs Matus 2017-01-15 3 05:00
   W Leonardo Atunes Edwin Kjaer KO (Punch) UGD 40:Escobarre Vs Munson 2017-01-14 3 00:26
   W Quintus Octavian Joey Karate Submission (Triangle) ROTR Semi Finals - 205lbs 2017-01-14 1 00:34
   W Chris Karter Artur Grunwaldzki Decision (Unanimous) EVO 291: Traylor vs Juggernut 2017-01-14 3 05:00
   L Julius Martos Owen Ezekiel TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-14 1 04:56
   L Kaizer Spartan Tyrone Woods KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-13 1 00:15
   L James Crawford Natalio Cavanaugh Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-13 3 05:00
   L Ray Mancini Outlaw Hardy TKO (Kick & Punches) Primal 55 Hardy v Mancini 2017-01-07 2 04:26
   W Danny Tucker Novo Novo TKO (Strikes) Primal 55 Hardy v Mancini 2017-01-07 3 03:40
   W Azumah Nelson Jacque Sirven KO (Punch) Primal 55 Hardy v Mancini 2017-01-07 2 00:58
   W Estaban Chavez Uber San KO (Punches) 4Kings . 002 2017-01-07 2 02:45
   W Matteus Oxadus Johnny Galgulaid TKO (Strikes) 4Kings . 002 2017-01-07 1 04:56
   W Randolph Turpin Ji Lu TKO (Cut) Syn 496 - Wein vs Rocker II 2017-01-05 3 01:05
   L Whitney Houston Jay Hakopa Decision (Majority) FC: New Years Eve BASH! Kickboxing Event 2016-12-31 3 03:00
   L Brutus Leagatius Deacon Frost TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: ROTR - 265 rd 1 2016-12-31 1 01:09
   W Benson Rui Costa Stefan Simeonov Decision (Split) LFC 14 2016-12-31 3 05:00
   L Morgan Wade Alexei Chernokov Decision (Unanimous) Primal 54 New Years Blast 2016-12-31 5 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Sinbad Baba KO (Punch) EVO 185 Olympics Finals 2016-12-29 3 02:31
   W Settakian Fett Lucifer Samm KO (Punch) SP ICON 2.0: ROTR - 170 rd 1 2016-12-28 1 04:59
   W Archibald Knox Dylan Snow TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: ROTR - 185 rd 1 2016-12-26 1 04:28
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus John Rydeland Decision (Unanimous) Primal 53 Xmas Day 2016-12-25 3 05:00
   W Ray Mancini Mantis Toboggan KO (Punch) Primal 53 Xmas Day 2016-12-25 1 02:56
   L Hector Camacho Edward Kenway Decision (Unanimous) EVO XMas Bash 2016-12-24 3 05:00
   L Dominic Tate Onwuazo Ban Gbus KO (Punch) LFC 13 2016-12-24 1 01:57
   W Ephram Urani Didier Leroy TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: ROTR - 155 rd 1 2016-12-24 1 02:20
   W Estaban Chavez Kevin Niklasson TKO (Strikes) 4Kings . 001 2016-12-24 1 00:39
   W Joost Van Buren Johnny Galgulaid KO (Punches) 4Kings . 001 2016-12-24 1 00:34
   W Matteus Oxadus Michael Sturgis KO (Punch) 4Kings . 001 2016-12-24 1 01:40
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Abraham Donowitz TKO (Strikes) Syn 493 - Liu v. Hurley 2016-12-22 5 02:58
   W Quintus Octavian I Am Terrible Submission (Armbar) SP ICON 2.0: ROTR - 205 rd 1 2016-12-18 1 03:51
   W Vincenzo Nibali Antoni Sadowski TKO (Punch) FC: Resolution Kickboxing Event 2016-12-17 1 00:43
   W Randolph Turpin Pablo Escobar TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 365:Pablo v Turpi... 2016-12-17 1 04:57
   L Leonardo Atunes Stres Fleshou Decision (Unanimous) UGD 35:Wax Vs Westlund 2016-12-10 3 05:00
   W Arturo Atunes Thomas Hawk KO (Punch) EVO 284: Napoleon vs Heimenda... 2016-12-10 1 04:42
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Abraham Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) Syn 490 - Wayne v. Keosayan 2016-12-09 3 05:00
   L Azumah Nelson Pepe Maldini Decision (Unanimous) Primal 52 2016-12-09 3 05:00
   W Matsuda Taro Gaudencio Roman TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-05 3 04:58
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus Batuhan Jaruud Decision (Unanimous) Primal 51 Green v Plisskin 2016-12-04 3 05:00
   L Morgan Wade Tito Duran KO (Punch) Primal 51 Green v Plisskin 2016-12-04 1 03:48
   W Randolph Turpin Scott Norton KO (Punch) Syn 488 - Turpin v. Norton 2016-12-01 1 01:34
   L Quintus Octavian Anthony Johnson Submission (Armbar) SP ICON 2.0: Strike Three 2016-11-30 3 04:42
   L Chris Karter Gareth Keenan Decision (Split) EVO Olympics Rd 1 2016-11-30 5 05:00
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Ernesto Del Toro Decision (Unanimous) Syn 486 - Wayne v. Donowitz 2016-11-23 3 05:00
   L Decimus Quinlan Cleon Wright TKO (Strikes) Primal 50 Green v Pants 2016-11-20 1 02:42
   W Manuel Rios Ray Seffu Decision (Unanimous) Primal 50 Green v Pants 2016-11-20 3 05:00
   W Morgan Wade Lars Romanow TKO (Punches) Primal 50 Green v Pants 2016-11-20 3 02:44
   W Leonardo Atunes Jimmy Frazier TKO (Strikes) UGD 32:O Donno Vs Wayne 2016-11-19 3 02:43
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Ronnie Rolla TKO (Strikes) Primal 49 Plisskin vs Nelson 2016-11-19 2 04:57
   W Ray Mancini Satoru Takada KO (Spinning Backfist) Primal 49 Plisskin vs Nelson 2016-11-19 1 01:36
   L Azumah Nelson Isaac Hayford Decision (Split) Primal 49 Plisskin vs Nelson 2016-11-19 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Thomas Hawk Decision (Split) EVO 279: Traylor vs Perkele 2016-11-19 3 05:00
   W Brutus Leagatius Alton Maxin Decision (Unanimous) SP ICON 2.0: Build Up 2016-11-19 5 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Titus Caecilius Rufus TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: Build Up 2016-11-19 1 02:14
   D Chris Karter Gareth Keenan Draw G 47: TBD 2016-11-12 5 05:00
   W Randolph Turpin Sellus Gravius Decision (Unanimous) Syn 483 - Turpin vs. Gravius ... 2016-11-10 5 05:00
   L Hector Camacho Richmond Finch Decision (Split) EVO 277: Tallon vs Mazcsakhs 2016-11-09 5 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Abraham Donowitz TKO (Strikes) Syn 482 - Panda vs Fortunado 2016-11-06 2 00:49
   W Ray Mancini Joseph Hughes TKO (Strikes) Primal 48 2016-11-04 1 00:32
   L Settakian Fett Leszek Sobota Submission (Strikes) Primal 48 2016-11-04 1 01:36
   W Decimus Quinlan Elof Jurgs KO (Strikes) Primal 48 2016-11-04 1 03:56
   L Manuel Rios Anthony Castillo TKO (Strikes) Primal 48 2016-11-04 3 03:11
   L Arman Guillermo Dennis Wise TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-31 3 01:15
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Jeremy Paxman Decision (Unanimous) Primal 47 2016-10-30 3 05:00
   W Archibald Knox Mario Yello TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: Earth 2 2016-10-29 2 01:55
   L Leroy Tyson Duncan Macleod TKO (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: Earth 2 2016-10-29 1 00:39
   L Matsuda Taro Maui Built Decision (Unanimous) G 45: Trilogy Time! 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   W Azumah Nelson Kilo Jackson KO (Punch) Primal 46 2016-10-26 1 01:58
   W Morgan Wade Steaphan Beattie Decision (Unanimous) Primal 46 2016-10-26 3 05:00
   L Ray Mancini Heng Jiang TKO (Strikes) Primal 46 2016-10-26 2 04:41
   D Chris Karter Gareth Keenan Draw Epic Hype Night 2: Overload 2016-10-26 5 05:00
   W Danny Tucker Gavin Gagnon TKO (Strikes) BKF THE DAMNED 2016-10-22 2 03:50
   W Brutus Leagatius Jeff Dahmer Decision (Split) SP ICON 2.0: The Next Chapter 2016-10-22 3 05:00
   L Ragnar Sigurdsson Remi Highjack TKO (Cut) T165 2016-10-21 3 03:11
   W Marco Ferreira Will Poole Decision (DQ) CFC 401 2016-10-21 3 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Ingemar Anders Decision (Unanimous) Syn 478 - Rutherford vs Wein 2016-10-17 3 05:00
   L Hector Camacho Noob Saibot Decision (Split) EVO 272: Cortes vs Tsoi 2 2016-10-15 5 05:00
   W John Tucker Hati Hroovitnisson Decision (DQ) DFC Asylum 10 2016-10-15 3 05:00
   W Manuel Rios Boris Hellroq TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-12 1 00:30
   W Ethan Sands Perry Styles KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-06 1 03:42
   W Nathan Sands Danir Rand KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-06 1 04:57
   L Randolph Turpin Diego Bustamante TKO (Strikes) Syn 475 - 2016-10-05 2 04:36
   W Chris Karter Derek Harris Decision (Unanimous) G #41 STOLT vs MARVIN II 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   L Leonardo Atunes Bruce Wayne Decision (Unanimous) UGD 25:Poole Vs Palmer 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Arunas Samusiovas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 270: Traylor vs Alexander 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   L Marco Ferreira Jordi Joestar TKO (Strikes) CFC 396 2016-10-01 2 01:58
   W Mason Sands Hans Schmidt KO (Punch) Primal 44 2016-09-30 1 02:45
   L Manuel Rios John Mugabi Decision (Unanimous) Primal 44 2016-09-30 3 05:00
   L Azumah Nelson Blake Green Decision (Unanimous) Primal 44 2016-09-30 3 05:00
   W John Tucker Richard Cranium TKO (Strikes) Survivor Indivial Round 2 2016-09-28 2 04:37
   W Matsuda Taro Gabriel Pedro Decision (DQ) G #40 Beaumont vs Boagrius 2 2016-09-24 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Grin Ribber Decision (Unanimous) EVO 269: Tallon vs Cortes 2016-09-24 5 05:00
   L Walt Poels Raymond Richards TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-24 1 01:49
   L Callum McEvoy Jamal Lyon KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-24 1 00:12
   L Alexander Kirienka Five Chugga Chugga TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-24 1 00:09
   L Cato Yamazuki Jack Johnson KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-24 1 01:45
   W Connor McLeod Gennady Golovkin Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-24 3 05:00
   W Ray Mancini Severo Del Bosque TKO (Strikes) Primal 43 Mostert v Salavez 2016-09-23 2 00:55
   L Morgan Wade Abdul The Refugee Decision (Unanimous) Primal 43 Mostert v Salavez 2016-09-23 3 05:00
   L Ajax Aquila Corvus John Rydeland Decision (Unanimous) Primal 43 Mostert v Salavez 2016-09-23 3 05:00
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Sergey Keosayan KO (Head Kick) Syn 472 - Malvo v. Wayne 2016-09-18 3 01:10
   W Ray Mancini Reno Rawlings TKO (Strikes) Primal 42 2016-09-15 1 01:06
   W Morgan Wade Mike Ikerson TKO (Strikes) Primal 42 2016-09-15 1 04:50
   W John Tucker Saul Victoro Decision (Unanimous) Survivor Individual Round 1 2016-09-14 3 05:00
   L Randolph Turpin Grigori Rasputin KO (Punch) Syn 470 - Turpin vs Rasputin 2016-09-12 2 03:15
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Ugor Makinwa KO (Punch) MFN 345: Makinwa v. Sigurdsso... 2016-09-11 3 01:21
   L Chris Karter Davie Brophy TKO (Strikes) G #38 Karter vs Brophy 2016-09-10 3 02:46
   W Marco Ferreira Samir Lemaitre TKO (Strikes) CFC 392 2016-09-10 2 01:31
   L Azumah Nelson Jacque Sirven Decision (Split) Primal 41 2016-09-09 5 05:00
   W Manuel Rios Dominick Verk KO (Punch) Primal 41 2016-09-09 1 00:05
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Mantis Toboggan TKO (Punches) Primal 41 2016-09-09 1 03:09
   L Hector Camacho Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) EVO 266: Tsoi vs Cortes 2 2016-09-08 5 05:00
   L Landon Sands Brian Griffin TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-05 1 02:18
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) Syn 468 - Champion vs Champio... 2016-09-04 5 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Ole NKone KO (Head Kick) EVO 265: Hess vs Parker 2016-09-03 1 02:30
   W Arturo Atunes John Dillinger KO (Strikes) EVO 265: Hess vs Parker 2016-09-03 2 03:43
   W John Tucker Gunni Vikarsson Decision (Unanimous) Survivor Tribal Round 4 2016-08-31 3 05:00
   W Leonardo Atunes Edwin Kjaer Decision (Unanimous) UGD 20:Escobarre Vs Sturm 2016-08-27 3 05:00
   L Ray Mancini Chris Nilan KO (Punch) Primal 40 2016-08-27 1 00:30
   W Marco Ferreira Pavlo Ramazanov KO (Punch) CFC 390 2016-08-27 2 00:52
   W Randolph Turpin Sellus Gravius KO (Punch) Syn 466 - Gravius vs. Turpin ... 2016-08-25 2 02:33
   L Hector Camacho Vesa Sykk Decision (Unanimous) EVO 264: Cortes vs Lesnoe 2016-08-25 5 05:00
   W Chris Karter Anton Altair TKO (Strikes) G #35 KOIZUMI vs KURTZ 2016-08-20 1 02:07
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Dimitri Vasleyiev Decision (Unanimous) Primal 39 2016-08-20 3 05:00
   W Tommy Tucker Aaron James TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-19 2 00:05
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Aleksandar Kamenov TKO (Strikes) MFN 339: Manne vs. Del Toro 2016-08-17 3 04:40
   L Marco Ferreira Jean Paul Garcon Decision (Unanimous) CFC REBIRTH 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   W Azumah Nelson Isaac Hayford TKO (Strikes) Primal FN 13 2016-08-12 2 02:21
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Alec Johnson KO (Punch) Primal FN 13 2016-08-12 2 00:10
   W Ray Mancini Tito Duran KO (Punch) Primal FN 13 2016-08-12 1 01:58
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Tyroil Smoochie Wallace TKO (Punches) Syn 463 - Hurmio vs. Matus 2016-08-11 1 03:50
   W Leonardo Atunes Bartel Diakite TKO (Strikes) UGD 17:Harada Vs Dykstra 2016-08-06 3 02:21
   L Arturo Atunes John Dillinger Decision (Unanimous) EVO 261: Kakoullis vs Reznick 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   L Matt Tucker Jaime Lannister KO (Punch) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 2... 2016-08-04 1 01:38
   W John Tucker Ken Enlow KO (Punch) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 2... 2016-08-03 2 00:33
   L Randolph Turpin Sellus Gravius KO (Head Kick) Syn 461 - Heatwave 2016-08-03 5 02:54
   L Hector Camacho Hector Linhares Submission (Guillotine) MFN 334: jak sie masz 2016-07-31 1 02:57
   W Chris Karter Tyrone Badass TKO (Strikes) G #32 BOAGRIUS vs SISSYPANTS 2016-07-30 1 01:30
   L Marco Ferreira Strong Belwas KO (Head Kick) LEGACY! 78 2016-07-30 1 04:22
   W Matsuda Taro Kurt Vogel KO (Superman Punch) ITFL 7.2 2016-07-27 2 00:49
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Jim Beckett Decision (Unanimous) Syn 459 - Farewell to a Legen... 2016-07-24 3 05:00
   L Marcel Cavendish Ciro Ghetta Decision (Unanimous) Primal 35 2016-07-23 3 05:00
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Cung Lee TKO (Strikes) PFC 45: Sigurdsson vs. Lee 2016-07-23 2 02:22
   L John Tucker Brian Page Submission (Kimura) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 1... 2016-07-21 1 01:48
   L Matt Tucker Junkyard Dog TKO (Strikes) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 1... 2016-07-21 1 01:47
   W Leonardo Atunes Romulus Fietsora Decision (Unanimous) UGD 14:Poole Vs Dykstra 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Edogawa Conan Decision (Unanimous) EVO 256: Hess vs Traylor 2016-07-16 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Gunter Vogler Decision (Unanimous) EVO 255: Shillings vs Hardman 2016-07-13 5 05:00
   W Randolph Turpin Gymer Alexandersson KO (Punch) Syn 456 - Wein vs. Diego 3 2016-07-12 2 01:37
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Boris Ysengrin Decision (DQ) Primal 33 2016-07-09 3 05:00
   W Ray Mancini Steaphan Beattie TKO (Strikes) Primal 33 2016-07-09 2 00:32
   L Hector Camacho Oscar Boma Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#567 Boma v Camacho 2016-07-02 5 05:00
   W Azumah Nelson Daniel Blady TKO (Strikes) Primal 31 2016-07-02 2 02:30
   L Diesel Armstrong Anthony Castillo KO (Punch) Primal 31 2016-07-02 1 00:19
   W Randolph Turpin Gun Slinga TKO (Strikes) Syn 452 - Slinga vs. Turpin 2 2016-06-27 2 01:36
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Don Juan Matus Decision (Split) Syn 452 - Slinga vs. Turpin 2 2016-06-27 3 05:00
   W Marco Ferreira Samir Lemaitre TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 72 2016-06-25 2 01:29
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Dasha Karimov KO (Punch) PFC 42: Karimov vs Sigurdsson... 2016-06-25 1 02:43
   W Matsuda Taro Ben Stoned KO (Punches) G #25JEBE vs KARTER 2016-06-22 1 00:13
   W Chris Karter Zurgadai Jebe Decision (DQ) G #25JEBE vs KARTER 2016-06-22 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Pony Mclovin Decision (Unanimous) EVO 250: Chernov vs Shillings 2016-06-16 5 05:00
   W Matt Tucker Daigoro Timoncini Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-14 3 05:00
   L Chris Tucker William Carlson TKO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-14 1 01:29
   L John Tucker Nick Sarette KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-14 1 02:49
   W Hector Camacho Ozzy McKane Decision (Unanimous) EVO 249: Hess vs Maldini 2016-06-11 5 05:00
   L Randolph Turpin Gun Slinga Decision (Unanimous) Syn 448 - Turpin vs. Slinga 2016-06-09 5 05:00
   D Bostar Tyraanicao Jim Beckett Draw Syn 448 - Turpin vs. Slinga 2016-06-09 3 05:00
   W Nairo Velasquez Quintana Lewis Clark Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-08 3 05:00
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Donald Evans Decision (Unanimous) PFC 40: Sigurdsson vs. Evans 2016-06-04 3 05:00
   L Shinyo Jintao Carlos Centurion Decision (Unanimous) T145 London 2016-06-03 3 05:00
   L Leonardo Atunes Stres Fleshou Decision (Split) Causing Havoc 66 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   L Estafan Atunes Roy Palmer TKO (Strikes) G #20 CRESPO vs BADASS 2016-05-28 2 02:31
   W Randolph Turpin Jon Hess TKO (Strikes) EVO 246: Hess vs Turpin 2016-05-28 2 00:41
   W Arturo Atunes Slim Crowe TKO (Strikes) EVO 246: Hess vs Turpin 2016-05-28 1 01:06
   L Diesel Armstrong Paul Hunt Submission (Armbar) Immortals 25 Purha v Moore 2016-05-28 2 02:52
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Sam Sung KO (Punch) Immortals 25 Purha v Moore 2016-05-28 1 00:51
   W Marco Ferreira Cearul Ysengrin TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 68 2016-05-27 1 00:41
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Timmey The Gangster Decision (Unanimous) Syn 443 Fortunado vs Vinetto ... 2016-05-24 3 05:00
   L Matsuda Taro Buzz Baxster Decision (Unanimous) GENERATION #19 BLACK vs STEIN 2016-05-21 3 05:00
   W Hector Camacho Pernell Whitaker Jr Decision (Majority) EVO 245 2016-05-21 5 05:00
   L Ray Mancini Dum Debble Decision (Split) Immortals 24 Champions 2016-05-18 3 05:00
   L Marco Ferreira Floyd Patterson TKO (Strikes) Syn 440 - Supernova VI 2016-05-13 1 02:35
   W Shinyo Jintao Bobby Shamrock Decision (Majority) T142 - LA Massacre 2016-05-12 3 05:00
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Charles BatzCastelmore Decision (Unanimous) PFC 36: Castelmore vs. Ragnar 2016-05-07 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Arunas Samusiovas Decision (Unanimous) EVO 242: Tallon vs Tsoi 2016-05-05 3 05:00
   L Azumah Nelson Rollo Gracie Submission (Armbar) Immortals 22 Gracie vs Nelson 2016-05-01 1 02:57
   W Randolph Turpin Pavo Nurmi Decision (Majority) Syn 436 - EPL Semi's 2016-04-29 5 05:00
   L Hector Camacho Jameson Connemara Decision (Unanimous) EVO 241: Connemara vs Camacho 2016-04-27 5 05:00
   L Bostar Tyraanicao Noob Saibot Submission (Guillotine) Syn 434 - Legacy Invasion 2016-04-23 1 01:18
   D Morgan Wade Victor Vessla Majority Draw Immortals 21 Gracie vs Purha 2016-04-23 3 05:00
   W Shinyo Jintao Ricky Blazer Decision (Unanimous) T139 - Destiny Awaits 2016-04-22 3 05:00
   W Diesel Armstrong Demi God KO (Punch) Immortals 20 Three Belts 2016-04-13 2 03:39
   W Matsuda Taro Yannick Abdoul TKO (Strikes) GENERATION #14 2016-04-09 1 02:11
   L Ragnar Sigurdsson Cung Lee TKO (Cut) PFC 33: Bone vs. King 2 2016-04-09 2 04:13
   W Azumah Nelson Clubber Lang TKO (Strikes) Immortals 19 Zar vs Spencer 2016-04-09 1 02:26
   W Randolph Turpin Vikramditya Singh Ratore TKO (Strikes) Syn 431 - Nations Collide 2016-04-08 2 03:56
   W Hector Camacho Daken Akihiro Decision (Unanimous) EVO 237: Hunt vs Todd 2016-04-06 5 05:00
   W Arturo Atunes Jaska Jalovaara KO (Punch) EVO 237: Hunt vs Todd 2016-04-06 3 04:23
   W Chris Karter Audley Barristan KO (Strikes) KOTB 39: Ouro 2016-04-02 2 00:39
   L Alberto Froome Decimus Quinlan TKO (Punches) Immortals 18 Butten v Wagner 2016-04-02 1 01:31
   W Decimus Quinlan Alberto Froome TKO (Punches) Immortals 18 Butten v Wagner 2016-04-02 1 01:31
   W Ajax Aquila Corvus Zack Alstott KO (Punches) Immortals 18 Butten v Wagner 2016-04-02 1 00:53
   W Estafan Atunes Decker Dogwood TKO (Strikes) VCL Fight Night: 30 2016-03-31 2 04:20
   W Marco Ferreira Cearul Ysengrin TKO (Strikes) Havoc Midweek Madness 7 2016-03-30 1 02:47
   W Manuel Rios Asante Ribirachi TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-30 1 01:27
   W Alberto Froome Jon Jones Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-29 3 05:00
   W Diesel Armstrong Ted Hankey TKO (Strikes) Immortals 16 New York Style 2016-03-23 1 04:59
   L Otis Whittaker Theodore Thundercunt TKO (Strikes) ISLAND COMBAT 1 2016-03-23 1 01:46
   W Randolph Turpin Ben Dobson KO (Punch) Syn 427 - Total Madness 2016-03-22 1 03:18
   W Alberto Froome Nathan McGeady TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-21 3 02:23
   L Orlando Boom Loke Westlund TKO (Strikes) VCL Champions: Hype Night 3 2016-03-20 2 03:38
   L Marcel Cavendish Frankie Malone KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-20 1 00:18
   W Landon Karter Rodrigo Silveira Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-03-20 3 05:00
   W Azumah Nelson Damien Conner TKO (Punches) Immortals15 Zar v Wolf 2016-03-19 1 00:50
   W Decimus Quinlan Temistokles Teresiewicz KO (Head Kick) Immortals15 Zar v Wolf 2016-03-19 1 00:54
   W Morgan Wade Woodward Glass TKO (Strikes) Immortals 14 Joes v Moore 2016-03-13 1 00:50
   W Hector Camacho Giovani Castro TKO (Strikes) EVO Undisputed 2016 2016-03-12 3 03:41
   W Ray Mancini Zack Alstott KO (Punch) Immortals13 Gracie v Rodrique... 2016-03-09 1 04:19
   W Otis Whittaker Papa Shango TKO (Cut) ISLAND KINGS 3 2016-03-09 4 02:59
   W Randolph Turpin William Burns TKO (Strikes) Syn 423 - Killin' It 2016-03-07 3 00:17
   W Leonardo Atunes Brian Hardy Decision (Unanimous) Causing Havoc 54 2016-03-04 3 05:00
   L Arturo Atunes Johnny Reach TKO (Strikes) EVO 231: Hurt Me Bad 2016-03-01 3 04:59
   W Chris Karter Kano Hokichi KO (Punches) KOTB 34: Quatro Coroas 2016-02-27 1 00:36
   W Marco Ferreira Sam Wilson TKO (Strikes) Causing Havoc 53 2016-02-27 1 01:26
   W Hector Camacho Daken Akihiro Decision (Unanimous) EVO 230: Dim Mak 2016-02-27 5 05:00
   W Ragnar Sigurdsson Dasha Karimov KO (Flying Knee) PFC 28: Sigurdsson vs Karimov 2016-02-26 1 02:49
   L Clint Hester Jim Jefferies Submission (Arm Triangle) VCL Fight Night: 25 2016-02-24 3 02:48
   L Diesel Armstrong Adrian Wolf KO (Punch) Immortals-12 Zar v Spencer 2016-02-24 2 01:48
   W Randolph Turpin Wei Pei KO (Head Kick) Syn 419 - Battle Scars 2016-02-21 1 03:26
   L Decimus Quinlan Micke Wagner TKO (Punches) Immortals-11 Conner v Gracie 2016-02-21 1 01:16
   W Azumah Nelson Filip Mak TKO (Strikes) Immortals-11 Conner v Gracie 2016-02-21 1 04:28
   W Otis Whittaker Jon Jon Stanley TKO (Strikes) ISLAND FC 12 2016-02-20 1 00:24
   W Bostar Tyraanicao Jason Bozzi TKO (Strikes) ROV 62 2016-02-13 1 07:13
   W Arturo Atunes Arunas Samusiovas TKO (Cut)