MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Mongo Hansen (114699) - MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Mongo Hansen
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   0-0-0 (0 NCs)
Wins   (T)KOs (0.00%)
    Subs (0.00%)
    Decisions (0.00%)
Losses   (T)KOs (0.00%)
    Subs (0.00%)
    Decisions (0.00%)
     
Historic 68-53-4 (0 NCs)
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Born in a barn
Canada Canada (P:6)
Montreal
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  1639 of 32700 (5.01%)
1485 (-154 drop)
117
280 average
Div 7. League 133 (P: 10)
Top Fighter  
Fighters   0
Bank   $48,841.20
Mongo's quote
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2020-01-11 17:07:19
Joined (y/m/d):
2016-10-14 16:34:10
Username: Matticus
 
Recent Events - MMA Management

26 Mar, 2020 Thursday - Marko Weiner celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
03 Mar, 2020 Tuesday - Florence Fergunson celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
18 Feb, 2020 Tuesday - Joey Deertay celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
16 Feb, 2020 Sunday - Alan Buck celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
15 Feb, 2020 Saturday - Jerome Anderson celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
08 Feb, 2020 Saturday - Jhan Jansen celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
08 Feb, 2020 Saturday - Amaleki Morgan celebrated his birthday - 25 today!
08 Feb, 2020 Saturday - Jimmy Black celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
08 Feb, 2020 Saturday - Malakei Martin celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
08 Feb, 2020 Saturday - Boris Volkonof celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 764
Total users: 32700
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Boris Volkonof Tommy Reed Submission (Kimura) UnderGround FC 90 2020-02-01 3 03:55
   L Jimmy Black Sauli Kekkonen TKO (Punches) UnderGround FC 91 2020-02-01 1 00:24
   L Jhan Jansen Vasil Petrov KO (Punch) Madness 32 Petrov vs Jansen 2020-01-25 1 01:57
   L Malakei Martin Sparky Heyyyyyy Submission (RNC) ICC 22: Jiro v Baba 2020-01-18 3 01:28
   W Florence Fergunson Filipino Hitman TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 86 2020-01-12 1 01:33
   L Marko Weiner Marko Rakic KO (Strikes) RRFC Fight Night 18 2020-01-12 1 02:56
   L Alan Buck Jaxon Stoner TKO (Strikes) F&BE 15-A Lesson in Viole... 2020-01-11 2 03:45
   W Joey Deertay Rita Stienis KO (Strikes) SMASH: Deertay vs Stienis 2020-01-11 1 02:40
   W Jerome Anderson Park Shin Bum TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 83 2020-01-05 2 02:21
   L Boris Volkonof Darian Cruz TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 84 2020-01-05 3 01:37
   W Jhan Jansen Kev McKill Decision (Unanimous) Madness Fright Night 19 2020-01-01 3 10:00
   W Marko Weiner Kelly Rush Decision (Unanimous) RRFC Challengers 22 2019-12-30 3 05:00
   L Jimmy Black Philo Beddo Ii KO (Punch) UnderGround FC 80 2019-12-28 1 01:08
   L Joey Deertay Shaka Zulu Submission (Armbar) MMA Night Dec 28th 2019-12-28 1 01:55
   W Alan Buck Ricky Gustavo TKO (Punches) F&BE 14- The Continuity 2019-12-28 1 03:16
   W Jerry Jones Rock Lee Submission (Kimura) ICC 19: Yoshioka v Smith 2 2019-12-28 2 00:59
   L Malakei Martin Ekkei Satori TKO (Strikes) ICC CN 12: X-Mas Beach Brawl 2019-12-25 1 02:08
   D Jhan Jansen Kev McKill Draw Madness Insanity 18 2019-12-22 5 05:00
   L Florence Fergunson Spinning Fire Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 77 2019-12-21 3 05:00
   L Amaleki Morgan Dubaku Womba Submission (Americana) UnderGround FC 78 2019-12-21 1 01:44
   W Boris Volkonof Bjorg Fjordlinginsson KO (Punches) UnderGround FC 74 2019-12-14 1 01:49
   L Marko Weiner Jorgens Vergys TKO (Head Kick) RRFC Challengers 19 2019-12-11 1 00:25
   L Jerome Anderson Vladimir Konstantinov Submission (Triangle Choke) UnderGround FC 72 2019-12-07 1 00:57
   L Alan Buck Bayden Wood Decision (Unanimous) F&BE 12- The Flesh Market 2019-12-07 3 05:00
   W Jimmy Black Tyson Mohammed KO (Punches) UnderGround FC 69 2019-11-30 1 00:31
   W Florence Fergunson Ben Wood KO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 69 2019-11-30 1 04:48
   W Jerry Jones William Wolfe Submission (Kimura) ICC 14: Yoshioka v Behar 2019-11-30 3 02:29
   L Boris Volkonof Eduardo Corassa TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 71 2019-11-30 1 03:55
   W Jhan Jansen Jamal Good TKO (Strikes) Madness Insanity 14 2019-11-24 2 01:44
   L Amaleki Morgan Frank Rothco KO (Superman Punch) UnderGround FC 68 2019-11-23 1 02:06
   L Malakei Martin Arnao Vanegas TKO (Strikes) Island Fights 14 2019-11-23 1 00:37
   W Alan Buck Ko Dong Man TKO (Strikes) F&BE 10- Flesh Addiction 2019-11-20 2 00:43
   L Marko Weiner Benny Woody Decision (Unanimous) RRFC Fight Night 11 2019-11-17 3 05:00
   W Joey Deertay King Kong Submission (Triangle) BFL: Rise Up 2019-11-16 1 02:58
   L Jerry Jones Joe Tidd KO (Strikes) ICC CN 6: Battle By The Beach 2019-11-13 5 02:59
   W Boris Volkonof Mark Callus Submission (Guillotine) UnderGround FC 60 2019-11-09 1 03:24
   L Jerome Anderson Brian Gall TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 61 2019-11-09 1 00:32
   W Malakei Martin Jeff Ogus Submission (Armbar) Island Fights 10 2019-11-03 1 04:55
   W Jhan Jansen Teddy Taylor Decision (Unanimous) Madness Insanity 10 2019-10-27 3 05:00
   W Joey Deertay Ash Williams KO (Strikes) BFL: Night of Champions 2019-10-27 1 01:56
   L Marko Weiner Walter Heisenberg TKO (Cut) RRFC 14: Sir vs Diaz 2019-10-26 1 04:24
   L Florence Fergunson Tyson James Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 56 2019-10-26 3 05:00
   L Amaleki Morgan Patrick Bower TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 57 2019-10-26 1 01:44
   W Jimmy Black And The KO (Punch) UnderGround FC 57 2019-10-26 1 00:25
   L Alan Buck Carl The Money Shot Decision (Unanimous) F&BE TF2- Bonded by Blood 2019-10-23 3 05:00
   W Jerry Jones Randy Harper Decision (Unanimous) ICC 8: Yoshioka v Maju 2 2019-10-19 3 03:00
   W Boris Volkonof Curtis Jackson Submission (Kimura) UnderGround FC 52 2019-10-12 1 03:33
   W Jimmy Black Mister Lestrange TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 52 2019-10-12 1 02:36
   W Joey Deertay Jonah Rock Submission (RNC) BFL: The return 2019-10-12 2 04:18
   W Jerome Anderson Anti Happy Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 54 2019-10-12 3 05:00
   W Amaleki Morgan Marcus Silva TKO (Knee) UnderGround FC 50 2019-10-05 1 02:37
   L Florence Fergunson Pedro Fuentes TKO (Strikes) UnderGround FC 51 2019-10-05 1 02:40
   W Malakei Martin Vladimirs Voranovskis TKO (Punches) Island Fights 2 2019-10-05 1 04:33
   W Alan Buck Tommy Gibbons Decision (Unanimous) F&BE TF1- Full Blood Moon 2019-10-02 3 05:00
   L Jerry Jones Joe Tidd TKO (Strikes) ICC: Combat Night 1 2019-10-01 1 02:31
   W Jhan Jansen Orion Durara KO (Strikes) Madness Clown Chaos 5 2019-09-29 1 03:57
   W Amaleki Morgan Joseph Stalin Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 46 2019-09-25 3 05:00
   W Jerry Jones Ken Kutaragi TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-20 1 04:57
   W Malakei Martin Boredom Barry KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-19 1 00:36
   L Florence Fergunson Von Dutch TKO (Cut) QFC Tournament 927 Round 4 2019-09-19 2 04:59
   W Boris Volkonof Joseph Benevidez Submission (Armbar) UnderGround FC 43 2019-09-18 3 02:57
   L Jerome Anderson John Michael Benitoy Decision (Unanimous) UnderGround FC 43 2019-09-18 3 05:00
   W Florence Fergunson James Ashworth Submission (Triangle Choke) QFC Tournament 927 Round 3 2019-09-18 1 00:18
   W Florence Fergunson Damian Clark TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 927 Round 2 2019-09-17 3 00:29
   W Florence Fergunson Peter OBrien TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 927 Round 1 2019-09-16 2 01:29
   W Malakei Martin Chel Sannon Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-15 1 01:45
   W Jimmy Black Azar Weinstein KO (Punches) UnderGround FC 42 2019-09-14 1 01:59
   L Alan Buck Marco Solis Submission (Armbar) F&BE 3- Blood Masks 2019-09-14 2 01:47
   W Jerry Jones Fathy Ahmad TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-13 1 02:33
   W Alejendro Gutterio Mitch Raynes Submission (Guillotine) UnderGround FC 40 2019-09-11 1 04:59
   L Joey Deertay Goldilocks OmegaBear TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-11 3 02:22
   L Malakei Martin Abib Mugamedov TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-08 1 00:53
   W Jerry Jones Marty McFly TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-08 2 04:54
   W Joey Deertay Lord Oppenheimer Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-06 2 02:48
   W Joey Deertay Luis Ortiz Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-04 1 00:28
   L Jerry Jones Maggot Soup Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-01 3 04:49
   L Roger The Hellbilly Renshu Brady TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-01 1 00:27
   W Alan Buck Samuel Kristofic TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-01 2 02:12
   W Jhan Jansen Pasha Pedikov KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-01 2 01:20
   W Malakei Martin Anthony Blundetto Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-01 3 05:00
   L Jerome Anderson Boris Godunov Submission (Armbar) QFC Tournament 928 Round 3 2019-09-01 1 00:36
   W Jerome Anderson Isaiah Laughlin TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 928 Round 2 2019-08-31 1 04:56
   W Boris Volkonof Dairis Golovka Submission (Armbar) UnderGround FC 36 2019-08-30 2 01:58
   W Jerome Anderson Dwight Edgar TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 928 Round 1 2019-08-30 1 04:41
   W Jerry Jones Larry Woobtz Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-28 3 05:00
   D Malakei Martin Vladimirs Voranovskis Draw Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-28 3 05:00
   W Jhan Jansen Miroslav Makarev TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-26 1 04:55
   W Alejendro Gutterio Jaska Lahti Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-25 1 00:53
   L Jimmy Black Chris Sydney TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-24 1 03:55
   W Jerry Jones Frank Fsd TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-24 2 04:58
   D Malakei Martin Sparky Heyyyyyy Draw Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-24 3 05:00
   W Boris Volkonof Dairis Golovka Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-24 2 04:58
   W Amaleki Morgan Happy Slashensmash TKO (Kick and Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-24 1 04:15
   L Rohan Roboishi Magnus Fjeld TKO (Punches) KAMIKAZE Kickboxing Kickboxing Event 2017-08-28 1 00:14
   W Andrew Lankford Jettrin Yongjaiyut Decision (Unanimous) Chaos FC 1 2017-08-20 3 05:00
   W Billy Black Rob Krygos TKO (Strikes) Vereeuwigd 1 2017-08-16 1 03:57
   L Derrek Dorfsen Cayden Cadman KO (Punch) RS Friday Night Fights 2017-08-11 1 03:31
   L Jackson Daniels ManOfThe PinkHole TKO (Punches) KAMIKAZE 44: Revolution 2017-08-05 1 00:27
   L Andrew Lankford Denis Prager TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-08-01 1 04:31
   L Billy Black Zarko Zidane TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 778 Round 2 2017-08-01 2 02:53
   W Derrek Dorfsen Justin Kennedy Submission (Triangle Choke) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-31 1 04:58
   W Jackson Daniels Mirko Simic TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-31 1 03:09
   W Billy Black Pammy Burns Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 778 Round 1 2017-07-31 3 05:00
   L Rohan Roboishi go Sleep Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-07-30 3 05:00
   L Ichi Scrachi Jalaluddin Aziz TKO (Strikes) Bushido 39: Aoki vs. Roberts 2017-02-03 1 00:48
   L Oko Boggo Luke Vader KO (Punch) RFC 28: Impaler Open Challeng... 2017-01-28 1 00:11
   L Erik Wreck Rick Lattimore TKO (Strikes) LH29: Higuchi vs Souza III 2017-01-18 2 04:48
   W Mongo Hansen Ricky Anderson Submission (Armbar) ROTR Semi Finals - 205lbs 2017-01-14 1 03:52
   L Flynn Williams George Stobbart Submission (Armbar) HFC 34 2017-01-14 1 04:56
   L Ichi Scrachi Max Roberts Submission (Triangle Choke) Bushido 36: Al As vs. Hanzo 2017-01-13 2 04:36
   W Erik Wreck Maxim Rovanov TKO (Strikes) LH25: Higuchi vs Hellsfyre II 2017-01-04 1 01:25
   L Mongo Hansen Alton Maxin Submission (Strikes) SP ICON 2.0: ROTR - 265 rd 1 2016-12-31 1 01:34
   L Oko Boggo Chosu McGrady KO (Slam) RFC 24: Particle Accelerator 2016-12-31 1 03:59
   W Ichi Scrachi Julius Schwartz TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-27 1 02:29
   W Ichi Scrachi Excalibur King Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-21 1 01:48
   W Erik Wreck Jon Katsumaga Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-15 3 05:00
   D Flynn Williams Fred Jackson Draw HFC 29 Calypso vs. Neuffer 2016-12-14 3 05:00
   W Oko Boggo Shelton Mcgee TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-10 1 00:28
   L Erik Wreck Ron Quick KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-12-03 1 03:37
   L Mongo Hansen Lord Humungus TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 705 Round 2 2016-11-30 1 00:15
   W Mongo Hansen John Johnson Submission (Armbar) QFC Tournament 705 Round 1 2016-11-29 1 04:28
   W Flynn Williams Carey Duke KO (Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-28 1 02:57
   W Oko Boggo Jarrett Greer Decision (Majority) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-27 3 05:00
   L Ichi Scrachi Jerry Jackson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-27 2 01:45
   L Roy Roberts Muay Box KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-11-26 1 00:58
 
 
©MMA Tycoon  | Bet MMA  |  Contact  |  Links  |  MMA Chat  
MMA Forum  |  Online (764) |  Profile Views (1345)
Steam Gaming Group Google+ MMA Tycoon Twitter Facebook MMA Game MMA RSS feed - MMA Tycoon Game's Radio Podcast