|
|
|
|
Berry Walters (17 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Clinchwork (1) |
Tues AM : |
|
Striking Defense (2) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedowns (2) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Clinchwork (2) |
Tues PM : |
|
Striking Defense (1) |
Weds PM : |
|
Takedowns (3) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Sub Offense (1) |
Fri AM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (1) |
Sat AM : |
|
Transitions (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Sub Offense (2) |
Fri PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merrill Odom (5 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Clinchwork (0) |
Tues AM : |
|
Clinchwork (0) |
Weds AM : |
|
Clinchwork (0) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Kicks (1) |
Tues PM : |
|
Kicks (2) |
Weds PM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Fri AM : |
|
Punch Technique (1) |
Sat AM : |
|
Punch Technique (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Fri PM : |
|
Kicks (0) |
Sat PM : |
|
Kicks (0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Mcclain (12 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
Tues AM : |
|
Punch Technique (1) |
Weds AM : |
|
Transitions (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Tues PM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (1) |
Weds PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (1) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Striking Defense (3) |
Fri AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
Sat AM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (2) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Striking Defense (0) |
Fri PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freddy Best (12 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Clinchwork (1) |
Tues AM : |
|
Clinchwork (0) |
Weds AM : |
|
Clinchwork (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Sub Offense (0) |
Tues PM : |
|
Sub Offense (2) |
Weds PM : |
|
Punch Technique (1) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Punch Technique (1) |
Fri AM : |
|
Clinchwork (2) |
Sat AM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Sub Offense (1) |
Fri PM : |
|
Sub Offense (2) |
Sat PM : |
|
Sub Offense (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarrod Beasley (13 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (0) |
Weds PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Fri AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Sat AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erick Carson (13 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (1) |
Tues PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Weds PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy Martinez (11 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (0) |
Weds PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Fri AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennett Bonner (20 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Tues AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (3) |
Weds PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
Fri PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zackary Abbott (4 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
Tues AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
Weds AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Clinchwork (2) |
Tues PM : |
|
Clinchwork (0) |
Weds PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (0) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Transitions (1) |
Fri AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
Sat AM : |
|
Transitions (0) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Clinchwork (0) |
Fri PM : |
|
Clinchwork (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broderick Yang (5 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues AM : |
|
Takedowns (1) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (0) |
Tues PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (0) |
Weds PM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Fri AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (0) |
Sat AM : |
|
Punch Technique (0) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Striking Defense (1) |
Fri PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (0) |
Sat PM : |
|
Defensive Grappling (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nickolas Jenkins (19 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (4) |
Tues AM : |
|
Clinchwork (1) |
Weds AM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (2) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Striking Defense (2) |
Tues PM : |
|
Striking Defense (1) |
Weds PM : |
|
Striking Defense (2) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (2) |
Fri AM : |
|
Clinchwork (2) |
Sat AM : |
|
Circuit Training (General) (1) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Striking Defense (0) |
Fri PM : |
|
Striking Defense (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Striking Defense (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guadalupe Maynard (10 fighter sessions)
|
Conditioning : |
|
Elite |
Mon AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (0) |
Tues AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Weds AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
BJJ : |
|
Elite |
Mon PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Tues PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Weds PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Wrestling : |
|
Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxing : |
|
Elite |
Thurs AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat AM : |
|
Takedown Defense (0) |
Muay Thai : |
|
Elite |
Thurs PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Fri PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
Sat PM : |
|
Takedown Defense (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|