MMA Tycoon Game

Official Rankings (25/11/18)

Org name: Iron Man Fight Club (315k+)
Hype:
 
Fighters signed: 218
Number of events: 179
Base: Los Angeles
Owner: Cody W
Website: Official Ironman Fight Club Thread
Smack talk: Smack talk thread
Upcoming events
IFCXS3: Hammerfall v Araujo 2018-12-15 Los Angeles
IFC85: L.Heavy v Gorbachenko 2018-12-15 Los Angeles
S02:E08 135lb Grand Prix Final 2018-12-16 Los Angeles
IFC86: Mma v Warring 2018-12-19 Los Angeles
IFC87: Ispa v Megaton 2018-12-22 Los Angeles
 
Champions
Weight Name Last Win
135 Dohn Jodson Jonathan Davis
155 Abdel Mumu Jax Thomas
185 Ispa Murhaa Luther Jones
205 Tank Ispa Arany Dali
265+ Super Heavyweight Vladimir Impaler

View title history

News


Bantamweight Division (135lbs and under)

Title Vacant
1 (1) Dohn Jodson (12-1, 143lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
2 (2) Jonathan Davis (13-8, 142lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
3 (4) Evgeni Lomachenko (17-13, 152lbs, W,W,W,L,L)
4 (5) Derek Vinyard (13-3, 145lbs, W,L,L,W,W)
5 (3) Xing Pugberg (12-6, 130lbs, L,W,L,W,W)
6 (7) Klaus Chugman (18-7, 130lbs, L,L,W,L,W)
7 (10) Takeru Kubota (10-2, 140lbs, W,L,L,W,W)
8 (6) Dick Caunt (7-3-2, 150lbs, W,W,W,D,W)
9 (8) Corey Clark (9-4, L,W,W,L,L)
10 (9) Gunter Shultz (13-7, 130lbs, W,L,W,W,L) - FA
11 (11) Andre Clay (13-7, 146lbs, L,L,W,W,L)
12 (12) Klay Dee (10-4, 143lbs, L,W,L,W,L)
13 (13) Jose Pacheco (10-14, 140lbs, W,W,L,W,L)
14 (14) Dominque Bell (18-12, 139lbs, L,W,L,L,W)
15 (15) James Osterberg (6-1, 139lbs, W,W,W,L,W)


Lightweight Division (155lbs to 136lbs)

CH (CH) Jax Thomas (14-3, 170lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
1 (1) Abdel Mumu (13-3, 170lbs, W,W,W,L,W)
2 (3) Kongchai Phetboonme (12-3-2, 155lbs, W,D,D,L,W)
3 (2) Damen Mayer (16-6, 150lbs, L,W,W,L,L)
4 (4) Nando Vasquez (8-3, L,L,W,W,
5 (5) Vlad Black (8-6, 165lbs, W,W,W,W,L)
6 (8) Daniel Sainty (15-14, 150lbs, L,L,W,W,W)
7 (6) Tony Hibbert (9-4, 160lbs, W,L,L,W,W)
8 (13) Tytus Aleksy (6-2, 165lbs, W,W,L,W,W)
9 (7) Harry Entei (16-12-2, 155lbs, L,W,W,L,L)
10 (9) Vape Diaz (10-7, 162lbs, W,L,W,L,W)
11 (10) CM Yaj (9-5, 160lbs, W,L,L,W,W)
12 (NE) Matheo Rojas (9-4, 170lbs, W,W,L,W,L)
13 (11) Screw Ewe (9-4, 157lbs, L,W,L,W,L)
14 (12) Charlie Darwin (8-2, 169lbs, L,W,W,W,W)
15 (NE) John MaGee (10-6, 162lbs, W,W,L,W,W)

Middleweight Division (185lbs to 156lbs)

CH (1) Ispa Murhaa (15-0, 204lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
1 (1) Luther Jones 25-5, 197lbs, W,W,L,L,W)
2 (2) Dany Crosby (16-8, 200lbs, L,W,W,W,L)
3 (3) Jeff Mma (14-4, 190lbs, L,W,W,W,L)
4 (4) Roman Divac (15-4, 198lbs, W,L,W,L,W)
5 (5) Hallis Mollen (8-1, 190lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
6 (6) Buffalo Marley (15-8-1, 195lbs, W,W,W,L,L)
7 (9) Cal Klos (11-5, 188lbs, W,W,L,L,W)
8 (8) Hsing Yi (5-1, 175lbs, W,W,W,W,W
9 (7) Vincenzo Hall (8-3, 176lbs, W,W,W,W,L)
10 (14) Mew Choo (17-7, 191lbs, W,L,L,L,W)
11 (12) Didier Misalooba (7-4, 182lbs, W,L,W,W,W)
12 (13) William Ralph Dean (11-6, 198lbs, L,W,L,L,L)
13 (RE) Virgulino Ferreira Da Silva (7-3, 193lbs, W,L,W,W,W)
14 (10) Willie Wood (13-4, 180lbs, L,W,W,L,L)
15 (11) Damien OQuinn (15-9, 201lbs, L,W,L,W,L)

Light-Heavyweight Division (205lbs to 186lbs)

CH (1) Arany Dali (14-3, 215lbs, W,W,L,W,W)
1 (1) Tank Ispa (10-2-1, 220lbs, W,D,W,W,L)
2 (3) Mike Megaton (20-8, 225lbs, W,W,W,L,L)
3 (4) Terje Warholm (13-7-1, 220lbs, L,W,W,L,W)
4 (2) Mikhail Orlov (12-2, 205lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
5 (5) Ture Torped (8-1-1, 215lbs, W,W,W,L,W)
6 (12) Anatoly Gorbachenko (16-8, 221lbs, W,L,W,L,W) - FA
7 (6) Light Heavyweight (27-8, 220lbs, L,L,W,W,W)
8 (8) Dennis Fischer (15-4, 207lbs, L,W,L,W,L)
9 (9) Jaxson Wilder (12-5-1, 205lbs, L,W,D,W,W)
10 (7) Top Heavy (9-5, 212lbs, W,W,L,W,L)
11 (11) Joe Average (9-10, 210lbs, W,W,L,W,L)
12 (13) Hen Nessy (7-2, 205lbs, L,W,W,W,W)
13 (NE) Max Mason (12-4, 222lbs, W,W,L,W,W)
14 (10) Ribociclib Kisqali (13-8, 220lbs, L,L,W,L,W)
15 (RE) Comeon Hitme (12-11, 215lbs, L,L,L,W,W)

Heavyweight Division (205lbs and over)

CH (CH) Super Heavyweight (28-4, 280lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
1 (1) Big Murha (13-3, 237lbs, W,L,W,W,W)
2 (2) Vladimir Impaler (16-6, 275lbs, W,W,L,W,L)
3 (3) Doug Bell (15-5, 253lbs, L,W,W,W,L)
4 (4) Kenny Tchusuk (10-8, 265lbs, W,W,W,W,L)
5 (6) Schmorgen Biscuit (15-9, 230lbs, W,W,L,W,L)
6 (5) Thiago Araujo (10-5, 285lbs, L,W,W,L,W)
7 (12) Naiki Nekele (17-8, 270lbs, W,L,W,L,L)
8 (7) Diyorbek Nurudinov (11-7, 270lbs, W,W,W,L,L)
9 (9) Vincent Lemieux (15-12, 270lbs, L,W,W,W,W)
10 (8) Mike Murhaa (8-3, 292lbs, W,W,L,W,W)
11 (RE) Thierry Paulin (11-7, 240lbs, W,L,W,L,L)
12 (NE) Jerome Steel (11-7, 279lbs, W,L,L,L,W)
13 (10) Hercules Fortier (11-4, 265lbs, W,W,W,W,W)
14 (11) Fanta Coco (13-8, 230lbs, L,W,L,L,W)
15 (14) Steve Butabi (10-4, 290lbs, W,L,L,W,L)

Visit Fight Org Homepage

 

 

 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Affiliate
Contact Us
 
Online today: 654
Managers: 25836
 
   
©MMA Tycoon  |  Fighting Games 
Bet MMA  |  Contact  |  Links  |  MMA Chat  
MMA Forum  |  Online (470)
Steam Gaming Group Google+ MMA Tycoon Twitter Facebook MMA Game MMA RSS feed - MMA Tycoon Game's Radio Podcast