MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Samuel Sinking (97416) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Samuel Sinking
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   372-278-24 (1 NCs)
Wins   182 (T)KOs (48.92%)
    48 Subs (12.90%)
    142 Decisions (38.17%)
Losses   76 (T)KOs (27.34%)
    50 Subs (17.99%)
    152 Decisions (54.68%)
     
Historic 684-633-27 (1 NCs)
TWGC 2 - 8
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Helsinki
Finland Finland (P:1)
Helsinki
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  181 of 28991 (0.62%)
159 (-22 drop)
5
944 average
Div 4. League 16 (P: 3)
Top Fighter   Gerardo Pacheco
Fighters   19
Alliance   FinnFighters
Bank   $1,201,922.80
Samuel's quote
People need motivation to do anything. I don't think human beings learn anything without desperation. -Jim Carrey
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
AIM: Samuel
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2019-09-20 10:19:21
Joined (y/m/d):
2014-03-02 07:53:59
Username: SinKing
 
Gentlemans Offence and De...
Recent Events - MMA Management

19 Sep, 2019 Thursday - Gobal Batra celebrated his birthday - 32 today!
18 Sep, 2019 Wednesday - Ethan Sheehy celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
18 Sep, 2019 Wednesday - Alexei Chernokov celebrated his birthday - 35 today!
16 Sep, 2019 Monday - John Rydeland celebrated his birthday - 34 today!
14 Sep, 2019 Saturday - Fighter: Miro Tynkkynen moved location to - Helsinki
14 Sep, 2019 Saturday - Fighter: Miro Tynkkynen moved location to - St Petersburg
13 Sep, 2019 Friday - Released the fighter - Dooley Whelan
11 Sep, 2019 Wednesday - David Paddington celebrated his birthday - 27 today!
01 Sep, 2019 Sunday - Released the fighter - Jayden Tyler
01 Sep, 2019 Sunday - Grimur Agnarsson celebrated his birthday - 29 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 536
Total users: 28991
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Trevor Burrows Johannes Tulikoura Submission (Armbar) EMP Gagnon vs Tama Ginty 2019-09-18 2 00:40
   L Miro Tynkkynen Anthony Romeo TKO (Strikes) FARTMMA 61 2019-09-14 1 01:46
   L Dooley Whelan GP Life Decision (Unanimous) ICC Fight Night 1 2019-09-13 3 03:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Alex Parker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 674.5 2019-09-13 3 05:00
   L Derek Harris Osiris Egyptian Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 44 2019-09-11 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Bobo Nielsen Submission (Armbar) NSC 54: Dupree vs Bizihwaeile 2019-09-10 2 02:37
   L Carney Duffy Kostya Tszyu Decision (Unanimous) NSC 55: McDonald vs Brandis 2019-09-10 5 03:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Killian Armstrong Submission (Triangle Choke) NSC 55: McDonald vs Brandis 2019-09-10 2 02:57
   L Arnar Agnarsson Proper Communist Decision (Unanimous) NSC 53: Campbell vs Scaletta 2019-09-03 5 03:00
   W Ricky Monroe Makar Vershinin Decision (Unanimous) Pride Wombley 2019-09-01 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Fiyero Lermontov Submission (Triangle) Pride FC 43 2019-09-01 1 03:40
   W Gobal Batra Clifton Von Lee Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 43 2019-09-01 3 05:00
   L Jayden Tyler Samsung LoveMachine TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-09-01 1 01:57
   W Aksel Stenger Kron Kai Decision (Unanimous) PFC 125 Tuala vs Lach 2019-08-31 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Kendo Hirigushi Decision (Unanimous) EMP Madog vs Sitsongrit 2019-08-30 3 05:00
   D Carney Duffy Kostya Tszyu Draw NSC 50: Maximus vs Anstey 2019-08-27 3 02:00
   W John Rydeland Kebab Nurminen TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-25 3 02:42
   L Luis Vega Hitoshi Yoshida Submission (RNC) BFF 81: Kemp vs. Kawamata II 2019-08-24 2 07:56
   W Iivari Alamaa Paul Muhapuro Decision (Unanimous) GDL 3: Muhapuro v Alamaa 2019-08-24 5 05:00
   W Miro Tynkkynen Giampaolo Turturro TKO (Strikes) FARTMMA 58 2019-08-24 2 04:31
   L Ethan Sheehy Beta Knox Decision (Unanimous) KMK1 2019-08-23 5 05:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson Jibler Villavelez KO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-23 1 00:38
   L Gary Day Jack Wilder Decision (Unanimous) NSC 49: McDonald vs Tatum 2019-08-20 3 03:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Vang Poulsen Decision (Unanimous) AEW 25 2019-08-17 3 05:00
   L Dooley Whelan Hideo Kenta Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-16 1 00:53
   W Derek Harris Fiyero Lermontov Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 39 2019-08-14 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Osiris Egyptian Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 40 2019-08-14 3 05:00
   L Ricky Monroe Bob The Man Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 40 2019-08-14 3 05:00
   D Arnar Agnarsson Proper Communist Draw NSC 47 PPV 2019-08-13 3 03:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Ronnie McDonald KO (Punch) NSC 47 PPV 2019-08-13 1 02:06
   W Aksel Stenger Jack Kelly Decision (Unanimous) PFC 121 Wright vs Stone II 2019-08-11 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Petdee Sitsongrit Decision (Unanimous) EMP Marceau vs Brent 2019-08-09 3 05:00
   L Trevor Burrows Domingo Chavez Decision (Unanimous) EMP Escobar vs Madog 5 2019-08-09 3 05:00
   L Manfred Hertz Ted Thundercunt TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2019-08-09 3 02:43
   L Gobal Batra Jimmy Ryan TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 37 2019-08-03 2 04:39
   W Carney Duffy Sergey Chernishev Decision (Unanimous) NSC 43: Wright vs Reilly 2019-07-30 3 03:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Edgy Brah Decision (Unanimous) NSC 43: Wright vs Reilly 2019-07-30 3 03:00
   L John Rydeland Alex Novoselic Decision (Unanimous) NSC 44: Joy vs Nielsen 2 2019-07-30 3 03:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Unanimous) CEC 668 2019-07-29 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Eric Draven Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 36 2019-07-28 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Haislan Garcia TKO (Strikes) AEW 19 2019-07-27 2 02:41
   L Ethan Sheehy Liquid Gold Decision (Unanimous) EFC Trudeau vs Lawrence 2019-07-27 3 05:00
   D Miro Tynkkynen Giampaolo Turturro Draw FARTMMA 52: SEMIS 2019-07-27 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Ernie Tertelgte Submission (Triangle) EMP Zulu vs Rain 2019-07-26 2 04:22
   L Gary Day Mustapha Shiit Submission (Kimura) NSC 41: Glatt vs Shorton 2019-07-23 3 01:42
   W Arnar Agnarsson Jack Wilder Decision (Majority) NSC 42: Wolf vs Boston 2019-07-23 3 03:00
   L Ricky Monroe Thomas Power Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 35 2019-07-20 3 05:00
   L Derek Harris Teodors Ozolinsh Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 35 2019-07-20 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Philip Ziskie TKO (Strikes) NSC 39: McDonald vs Dupree 2019-07-16 3 02:29
   L Luis Vega Taylor Jack KO (Head Kick) BFF 77: Nti vs. Dabutt 2019-07-13 1 02:59
   L Gobal Batra Harald Gormsson KO (Spinning Backfist) Pride FC 32 2019-07-13 1 04:12
   L Trevor Burrows Marciano Cobb Decision (Unanimous) EMP Escobar Vs Grande 2019-07-12 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Sasha Beliy Submission (Kimura) EMPLA9 2019-07-12 1 04:45
   L Henry Trowning Nicolas Muller TKO (Strikes) NSC 37: Maximus vs Faiikiri 2019-07-09 4 01:55
   L Ethan Sheehy Hiroki Matsuoka Decision (Unanimous) EFC Boxer vs Anderson 2019-07-06 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Anton Strålman Decision (Unanimous) NSC 36: Woo vs Le 2019-07-02 3 03:00
   W John Rydeland Yuri Loel Decision (Majority) NSC 36: Woo vs Le 2019-07-02 3 03:00
   W Aksel Stenger James Darren Decision (Unanimous) PFC 114 Yoshida vs Nordskov 2019-06-30 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Gary Tonon TKO (Strikes) AEW 12 2019-06-29 1 04:25
   W Ricky Monroe Kevin Sheedy TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 29 2019-06-29 1 02:41
   W Alexei Chernokov Jack Daniels Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 29 2019-06-29 3 05:00
   W Miro Tynkkynen Denis Mamaev Decision (Split) F46: LHW Tourney Round 1 2019-06-29 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Peter Smith Submission (Triangle Choke) EMP Kansalainen Vs Escobar 2019-06-28 1 01:39
   W Arnar Agnarsson Ricardo Gracie KO (Punch) NSC 34: Experiment vs Partio 2019-06-25 1 02:57
   L Gary Day John Eugemia Decision (Split) NSC 35: Filch vs Cha 2019-06-25 3 03:00
   L Carney Duffy Alonzo Trotter Decision (Unanimous) CEC 663.5 2019-06-24 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Hyryx Dall KO (Head Kick) CEC 663 2019-06-23 1 00:50
   W Gobal Batra Doppo Orochi KO (Punches) Pride FC 27 2019-06-22 1 02:11
   L Derek Harris Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 28 2019-06-22 5 05:00
   W Trevor Burrows Johannes Tulikoura Decision (Unanimous) EMP Gagnon Vs Toivonen 2019-06-21 3 05:00
   D Henry Trowning Nicolas Muller Draw NSC 33: Twborg vs Wolf 2019-06-18 3 02:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Julio Valeron Huhrera Submission (Guillotine) EFC Orion vs Hawtry 2019-06-15 1 00:56
   W Luis Vega Harry McQuirre Submission (Armbar) BFF 75: El Toro Jr. vs. Trump 2019-06-15 1 04:57
   L John Rydeland Nick Dalton Decision (Unanimous) NSC 31: Maximus vs Nielsen 2019-06-11 3 03:00
   D Gerardo Pacheco Froyo Hoyo Draw NSC 31: Maximus vs Nielsen 2019-06-11 3 03:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Mordecai Sackett TKO (Strikes) AEW 5 2019-06-08 3 00:24
   L Aksel Stenger Yes Man Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) PFC 109 Wright vs Murphy III 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   W Gary Day Wiremu Huia Submission (Triangle Choke) NSC 28: Hunt vs Bornholm 2019-06-04 1 02:55
   W Ricky Monroe Noob Saibot KO (Punches) Pride FC 23 2019-06-01 2 00:55
   W Derek Harris Bed Intruder Decision (Majority) Pride FC 24 2019-06-01 5 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 24 2019-06-01 3 05:00
   L Trevor Burrows Domingo Chavez Decision (Unanimous) EMP Toivonen Vs Allen 2019-05-31 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Kendo Hirigushi Decision (Unanimous) EMP Graves Vs Gagnon 2019-05-31 3 05:00
   W Iivari Alamaa Miroslav Gasparev KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2019-05-29 1 00:26
   L Grimur Agnarsson Finnish Experiment TKO (Strikes) NSC 27: Zuma vs Wolf 2019-05-28 2 02:56
   L Henry Trowning Brent Boston TKO (Strikes) NSC 27: Zuma vs Wolf 2019-05-28 1 01:10
   W Iikka Runnisto Casper Timmermans Decision (Unanimous) CEC 659 2019-05-26 3 05:00
   W Miro Tynkkynen Venom Killer Decision (Unanimous) FARTMMA 38 2019-05-25 3 05:00
   W Carney Duffy Alonzo Trotter Decision (Unanimous) CEC 658 2019-05-22 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Aldo Crespo TKO (Strikes) NSC 24: Glozman vs Fakiiri 2019-05-21 2 00:30
   L Ethan Sheehy Mario Curran Decision (Unanimous) EFC Diaz vs Hawtry 2019-05-18 3 05:00
   L Arnar Agnarsson Chicken Destroyer Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Lermontov v Canthropus 2019-05-18 3 05:00
   L Ricky Monroe Peter Manuel Submission (Triangle) Pride FC 20 2019-05-18 3 04:59
   L Henry Trowning Monte Zuma KO (Punch) NSC 23: Zuma vs Trowning 2019-05-14 3 00:05
   L Iikka Runnisto Blind Shaman Decision (Unanimous) CEC 655 2019-05-12 3 05:00
   W Gobal Batra Onni Seppala Decision (Majority) Pride FC 19 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   L Aksel Stenger Oswald Cobblepot Decision (Majority) OFC 412: Endgame 2019-05-11 5 05:00
   D Grimur Agnarsson Finnish Experiment Draw NSC 20: Chaelsson vs Pinochet 2019-05-07 5 02:00
   L Gary Day Do Ho Joy Decision (Unanimous) NSC 21: Nielsen vs Barca 2019-05-07 5 03:00
   L Ricky Monroe Joseph OByrne Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 16 2019-05-04 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Ernie Tertelgte Decision (Unanimous) EMP Allen vs Orlov 2019-05-04 3 05:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Teodors Ozolinsh Decision (Majority) Pride FC 14 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Sea Level Cain Decision (Unanimous) OFC 411: Shamrock vs Balayan 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   L Charlie Hickings Ramon Gianni KO (Punch) JBL Faceoff 2019-04-26 2 04:33
   L Trevor Burrows Avraam Papadopoulos Decision (Unanimous) EMP WW Tourney - Round 2 2019-04-26 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Billy West TKO (Strikes) NSC 16: Harris vs Munson 2019-04-23 1 00:54
   L Gerardo Pacheco Pablo Noriega Decision (Unanimous) NSC 16: Harris vs Munson 2019-04-23 3 03:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Khalamedov Nurmagabeeb Submission (Guillotine) EFC Fujiwara vs Ladd 2019-04-20 1 01:44
   W Luis Vega Bakkes Ackerman TKO (Punches) BFF 68: Toro Jr. vs. De Souza 2019-04-20 2 09:57
   W Miro Tynkkynen Frank Castle TKO (Strikes) FARTMMA 30 2019-04-20 1 03:40
   W Derek Harris Atanase Teodor KO (Punch) Pride FC 13 2019-04-20 2 04:21
   L Iikka Runnisto Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 652 2019-04-17 5 05:00
   W Gary Day Tom Rivers Submission (Triangle) NSC 14: Power vs McGuire 2019-04-16 3 01:22
   W Grimur Agnarsson BJ Penn TKO (Strikes) NSC 14: Power vs McGuire 2019-04-16 2 01:20
   L Henry Trowning Milktoast Diddlybottom Submission (Kimura) Pride FC 10 2019-04-13 3 02:53
   L Gobal Batra Enzo Perez KO (Punch) Pride FC 11 2019-04-13 2 01:58
   L Ricky Monroe Paul Murhaa Decision (Split) Pride FC 11 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Conrad Calacon Decision (Unanimous) CEC 651 2019-04-10 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Alessandro Orsini Decision (Unanimous) CEC 651 2019-04-10 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Karter Kinshaw TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 8 2019-04-06 2 02:23
   L David Paddington Daniel Sainty Submission (Kimura) EMP Paddington vs Sainty 2019-04-05 1 01:57
   L John Rydeland Anthony Gonzalez Submission (Armbar) GC 287 2019-04-05 1 03:34
   L Ethan Sheehy Morrison Lee Submission (Americana) EFC Izmir vs Kagonbo 2019-03-30 2 04:42
   W Henry Trowning Cavey Beaumont Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 5 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Finnish Experiment Il Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 6 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   L Arnar Agnarsson Bogdan Yanovich Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Fujimoto v Shorton 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Michail Podolski Decision (Unanimous) OFC 408: Shamrock vs Reigns 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   L Charlie Hickings Phol Boxaaja TKO (Strikes) JBL Friday Night Fights III 2019-03-29 1 02:36
   W Gerardo Pacheco Ibrahim Mamu Melamies Decision (Unanimous) NSC 9: Maximus vs Torres 2019-03-26 3 03:00
   W Trevor Burrows Hairy Scrotum TKO (Strikes) EMP WW Tourney - Round 1 2019-03-24 1 03:49
   W Luis Vega Henry Wallace Decision (Unanimous) BFF 64: Bone vs. Inarritu 2019-03-23 2 10:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Emilio Rojas Decision (Majority) Pride FC 3 2019-03-23 3 05:00
   L Gobal Batra Kassius Halo TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 4 2019-03-23 2 04:57
   L Carney Duffy Marvin Vettori Decision (Unanimous) CEC 648 2019-03-22 3 05:00
   W Miro Tynkkynen Raging Bitch Decision (Unanimous) FARTMMA 24 2019-03-21 3 05:00
   W Gary Day Godric Shackleford Decision (Unanimous) NSC 7: Escobar vs Power 2019-03-19 3 03:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson Ken Miller Decision (Unanimous) NSC 8: Cadman vs Osinen 2019-03-19 3 03:00
   L Derek Harris Jack Daniels Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 2 Potter vs Tsuruta 2019-03-16 5 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Jake Butler Decision (Unanimous) OFC 406: Harada vs Gray 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Diego Escobar Decision (Majority) EMP Escobar vs Paddington 2019-03-16 5 05:00
   W John Rydeland Alen Ohanian Submission (Armbar) GC 281 2019-03-15 2 01:45
   L Charlie Hickings Raphael Hide TKO (Strikes) JBL 18 Boxaaja vs Llosa 2019-03-09 1 03:42
   W Arnar Agnarsson Jorginho Marcelo TKO (Kick and Punches) TAFC: Avisu Kona v Fujimoto 2019-03-09 3 00:41
   L Reggie Stapleton Saimon Cassel Decision (Unanimous) KILL - 12 : Muay Thai Masters Kickboxing Event 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Angelo San Diego Submission (Armbar) EMP Paddington vs San Diego 2019-03-08 1 04:37
   W Trevor Burrows Johannes Tulikoura Decision (Split) EMP Steve vs Gonza 2019-03-03 3 05:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Azar Qasi Submission (Armbar) EFC Fujiwara vs Mir (NC) 2019-03-02 3 03:22
   W Gobal Batra Jay Uzo TKO (Strikes) AFC #40 2019-03-02 2 02:56
   W Alexei Chernokov Mike Charles Decision (Unanimous) AFC #40 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Haislan Garcia Decision (Split) Ajax Worldwide #7 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Mellow Mood Decision (Unanimous) Ajax Worldwide #7 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Maui Wowie Decision (Unanimous) OFC 405: Biohazard 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Casper Timmermans Decision (Unanimous) CEC 645 2019-03-01 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Eric Draven Decision (Unanimous) AFC #38 2019-02-23 5 05:00
   W Luis Vega Thip Top Decision (Unanimous) JBL 16 The Purge 2019-02-23 3 05:00
   L Arnar Agnarsson Jorginho Marcelo Submission (Kimura) TAFC: Kubota v Jaroslav 2019-02-17 1 02:14
   W Henry Trowning Jack Bullet TKO (Strikes) Ajax Hellmuth vs Puno 2019-02-16 3 04:56
   L Pascal Letaivu DeShawn Jackson Submission (Americana) OFC 403: Venom 2019-02-16 1 04:55
   L Aksel Stenger Zell Dincht Decision (Majority) OFC 403: Venom 2019-02-16 3 05:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson John Nordquist KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2019-02-16 1 01:55
   L Carney Duffy Linus Akerman TKO (Strikes) CEC 642 2019-02-13 2 04:14
   W Gary Day Julian Gniewek Decision (Unanimous) NSC 2 : Carsara vs Jackson 2019-02-12 3 03:00
   W David Paddington Ananada Bunyasarn Submission (Kimura) EMP OWF Bunyasarn v Paddingto... 2019-02-09 5 02:51
   W Alexei Chernokov Vladimir Tarlac Decision (Majority) Showdown in the Downtown #8 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Gary Tonon Decision (Unanimous) Ajax Worldwide #5 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Dieter Schmidt Decision (Unanimous) AFC #35 2019-02-02 5 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Shelby Foote Decision (Unanimous) EFC Mir vs D Ippolito 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Winslow Berhardt Submission (Triangle) EFC Mir vs D Ippolito 2019-02-02 1 03:20
   D Aksel Stenger Zell Dincht Draw OFC 401: Revival 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   W Arnar Agnarsson Yusuke Urameshi Decision (Split) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 3 2019-01-27 3 05:00
   L Trevor Burrows Kaine Krause Decision (Unanimous) EMP Gagnon vs Graves 2019-01-26 3 05:00
   L Henry Trowning Kai Raymaker KO (Strikes) Showdown in the Downtown #7 2019-01-26 1 04:30
   W Gobal Batra Geordie Power Submission (Armbar) SYN Europe 97 2019-01-26 1 01:50
   L John Rydeland Chad Murray Decision (Unanimous) GC 274 2019-01-26 3 05:00
   L Gary Day Kazushi Mizushima TKO (Strikes) EFC Matusov vs Rodriqez 2019-01-26 3 02:56
   L Luis Vega JoJo Diaz KO (Flying Knee) BFF 55: Schaub vs. Badass 2019-01-26 1 01:59
   W Charlie Hickings Kazan Aziovich TKO (Strikes) JBL 14 2019-01-26 1 02:18
   W Iikka Runnisto DeShawn Johnson KO (Superman Punch) CEC 639 2019-01-25 1 04:59
   L Gerardo Pacheco Joan Vila Decision (Unanimous) SYN Europe 96 2019-01-23 3 05:00
   W David Paddington John Braddock Submission (Guillotine) EMP Openweight Semi Finals 2019-01-19 1 04:55
   L Alexei Chernokov Samuel Cooke Decision (Unanimous) AFC #33 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Michail Podolski Decision (Unanimous) OFC 400: Bosch vs Sigit 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Kantaro Hoshino KO (Strikes) DUEL 205 2019-01-12 3 04:59
   W Charlie Hickings Arnoldas Sireika Submission (RNC) JBL 13 Point vs Bagueirau 2019-01-12 2 03:54
   L Aksel Stenger Zoran Paunovic Decision (Unanimous) OFC 399: Outlast 2019-01-12 3 05:00
   L Ethan Sheehy Atanase Teodor TKO (Strikes) EFC Cobb vs Turturro 2019-01-05 1 04:30
   W Grimur Agnarsson Chosu McGrady TKO (Strikes) EFC Cobb vs Turturro 2019-01-05 1 02:10
   W Carney Duffy Frankie Logan Decision (Unanimous) CEC 636 2019-01-04 3 05:00
   W Luis Vega Mustafa Aray TKO (Strikes) BFF 52: FW GP OPENING ROUND 2018-12-31 1 01:14
   W Arnar Agnarsson Antonio Padilla Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Big Bash 1 - NYE 2018-12-31 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Benjamin Kueller Submission (Armbar) EMP Openweight Round 3 2018-12-29 2 00:53
   L Gary Day Jack Wilder Decision (Majority) DARE 91 2018-12-29 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Toshi Hijikata Decision (Split) AFC #29 2018-12-29 5 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Black Rain Submission (Armbar) Ajax Worldwide #2 2018-12-29 1 04:55
   W Henry Trowning Richard Silva Decision (Unanimous) Ajax Worldwide #2 2018-12-29 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Wilson Wills Jr Decision (Unanimous) OFC 396: Bosch vs Murphy II 2018-12-29 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Michael Garibaldi TKO (Strikes) CEC 635 2018-12-28 2 01:58
   W Gobal Batra Gavrilo Djuretic Submission (Armbar) DARE 90 2018-12-23 1 02:58
   W Gerardo Pacheco Godric Shackleford TKO (Punches) DARE 90 2018-12-23 1 03:05
   L John Rydeland Sparky Anderson Decision (Unanimous) GC 266 2018-12-22 3 05:00
   L Ricky Monroe Hiroki Matsuoka Decision (Unanimous) DUEL 202 2018-12-22 3 05:00
   L Charlie Hickings Richie Miles Submission (RNC) JBL Fresh Blood II 2018-12-21 3 04:55
   W Trevor Burrows Damien Dawson Decision (Unanimous) EMP SF 2: Gray vs Cooke 2018-12-15 3 05:00
   L Awate Tadese Aniseto Tuungafasi Decision (Unanimous) ROTI-12 2018-12-15 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Malik Al-Khaldi Decision (Split) CEC 632 2018-12-12 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Marco Bailley Decision (Unanimous) EMP Openweight Round 2 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Anton Strålman Decision (Unanimous) DARE 86 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Conrad Poohs Decision (Unanimous) IFC83: Thomas v Mumu 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Sergey Chernishev Decision (Unanimous) AFC #24 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Renato Gracie Decision (Unanimous) AFC #25 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   L Henry Trowning Sake Chu Decision (Unanimous) AFC #25 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Charles Ng Decision (Unanimous) OFC 393: Shamrock vs Zhai 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   L Arnar Agnarsson Fiyero Lermontov Submission (Triangle) SyFi 136 2018-12-02 1 00:50
   L Gary Day Caio Bottura Submission (Guillotine) DARE INFERNO 2018-12-01 3 01:21
   W Ricky Monroe William Dewey Decision (Unanimous) DUEL196 2018-12-01 3 05:00
   W Charlie Hickings Phil Pollock TKO (Strikes) Colossal 2018-12-01 1 03:09
   L Awate Tadese Domenik Panayotov KO (Punch) ROTI-08 2018-12-01 2 02:58
   L Carney Duffy Terrence Thornton Decision (Unanimous) CEC 630 2018-11-28 3 05:00
   L Aksel Stenger Andriy Voronin Decision (Unanimous) OFC 391: Isolation 2018-11-28 3 05:00
   W Miro Tynkkynen Jack Hagen TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-11-28 1 04:58
   L Gobal Batra Art Brock TKO (Strikes) DARE 83 2018-11-24 3 01:36
   L John Rydeland Anton Kruglov Decision (Unanimous) GC 259 2018-11-23 3 05:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Sergei Ulatov Submission (Guillotine) S02:E06 135lbs Grand Prix 2018-11-18 1 03:59
   W Derek Harris Conor Tiernan Decision (Unanimous) AFC #20 Prelims 2018-11-17 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Don Gotti Decision (Unanimous) AFC #20 Prelims 2018-11-17 3 05:00
   D Aksel Stenger Andriy Voronin Draw OFC 389: Wyatt vs Alzado II 2018-11-17 3 05:00
   L Trevor Burrows Jakob Trabik KO (Head Kick) TGC Openweight Round 1.2 2018-11-16 1 00:23
   W David Paddington Beta Knox Decision (Unanimous) TGC Openweight Round 1.2 2018-11-16 3 05:00
   L Gerardo Pacheco Jackson Bishop Decision (Unanimous) DARE 80 2018-11-14 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Jeremy Locastro Submission (Strikes) DARE 80 2018-11-14 1 03:26
   W Awate Tadese Swing Wild KO (Punch) ROTI-02 2018-11-13 1 01:24
   W Arnar Agnarsson Danny Greene KO (Superman Punch) SyFi 126 2018-11-11 2 03:05
   L Charlie Hickings Nejuis Bardamont KO (Punches) Proving Grounds 2018-11-10 1 03:18
   D Iikka Runnisto Terry Bogard Draw CEC 626 2018-11-07 3 05:00
   W Gary Day Stellario Favelli KO (Head Kick) DARE 77 2018-11-03 1 01:35
   L Grimur Agnarsson Vincent Coll Decision (Majority) DARE 77 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Pedro Kapaldi Decision (Unanimous) OFC 386: Hauser vs Wyatt II 2018-10-31 3 05:00
   L Yegor Savaryn Zachary White TKO (Strikes) LOL 7B 2018-10-28 1 03:20
   D Gobal Batra Art Brock Majority Draw DARE 75: HAO VS. TONON 2018-10-24 3 05:00
   L Arnar Agnarsson Evan Page KO (Punch) WeInSyd 35 2018-10-24 2 04:54
   L John Rydeland Kamerun Diaz Decision (Unanimous) GC 253 2018-10-24 3 05:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Papa John Submission (Guillotine) IFCMW44: Divac vs Crosby 2018-10-24 1 04:59
   W Yegor Savaryn Chief Chippewa TKO (Strikes) LOL 6B 2018-10-21 1 01:48
   W Gerardo Pacheco Stephan Lizotte Decision (Unanimous) DARE 74 2018-10-20 3 05:00
   L Charlie Hickings Marcel Dikoume Submission (Armbar) Omega Level Event 2018-10-20 1 01:23
   L Carney Duffy Blind Shaman Decision (Majority) CEC 622 2018-10-19 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Trent Cotchin Decision (Unanimous) Showdown In The Downtown #1 2018-10-19 3 05:00
   L Henry Trowning Heavy Rain Decision (Unanimous) DARE 73 2018-10-17 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Aldo Barbados Decision (Unanimous) OFC 383: Black vs Hauser 2018-10-17 3 05:00
   L Yegor Savaryn Louie Matthews Submission (RNC) LOL 5B 2018-10-14 1 02:49
   L Ricky Monroe Ismo Leikola Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#186 Vee Vs Laiho 2018-10-13 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Max Houston Decision (Unanimous) CEC 620 2018-10-10 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Alexander Usikov TKO (Strikes) OFC: Blood Night LVI 2018-10-10 3 01:32
   W Yegor Savaryn Johnson Mitchell Decision (Unanimous) LOL 4B 2018-10-07 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Quân Lê Decision (Unanimous) DARE 70 2018-10-06 3 05:00
   W Luis Vega Keto Pedso Decision (Unanimous) Gladius #33 2018-10-06 3 05:00
   L Yegor Savaryn Gary Garner TKO (Strikes) LOL 3B 2018-09-30 1 02:52
   L Ethan Sheehy Dick Caunt Decision (Unanimous) IFC 70: Fischer v Warholm 2018-09-29 3 05:00
   D Luis Vega Keto Pedso Majority Draw Gladius #31 2018-09-29 3 05:00
   L John Rydeland Phil Arcuri Decision (Unanimous) GC 246 2018-09-29 3 05:00
   L Aksel Stenger Trametinib Mekinist TKO (Punches) OFC 380: Gray vs Kahn 2018-09-29 2 02:12
   W Arnar Agnarsson John Wall Decision (Unanimous) SyFi 108 2018-09-28 3 05:00
   W Charlie Hickings Dom Franzen KO (Punch) BANDAI 11: Tapout 2018-09-23 1 00:49
   L Yegor Savaryn Mark Boortz TKO (Strikes) LOL 2B 2018-09-23 1 02:16
   W Gary Day Ray Mancini Submission (Guillotine) Syn 596 2018-09-22 3 01:56
   W Gobal Batra Asmund Sykk Decision (Split) DARE 67 2018-09-22 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Beta Knox Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA XS 13 2018-09-22 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Gurney Halleck TKO (Strikes) OFC 378: Montezuma vs Wyatt I... 2018-09-22 2 01:23
   W Iikka Runnisto Allan Coyoca Decision (Unanimous) CEC 615 2018-09-19 3 05:00
   L Yegor Savaryn Nic Tatarapulous TKO (Strikes) LOL 1B 2018-09-16 2 00:05
   W Arnar Agnarsson Oliver Huang TKO (Strikes) SyFi 103 2018-09-15 1 04:54
   W Trevor Burrows Damien The Omen KO (Punches) NJMMA XS 11 2018-09-09 2 02:18
   L Gerardo Pacheco Haislan Garcia Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 122 - Andreev vs Arias 2018-09-09 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Matel Huchkov Decision (Unanimous) DFN#53 Noye vs Laiho 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   W Luis Vega Isaak Aron TKO (Strikes) Gladius MWCT Final 2018-09-08 1 04:47
   L Aksel Stenger Earl Jeffries Decision (Unanimous) OFC 376: Afterglow 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Eugene Judd KO (Punch) OFC 376: Afterglow 2018-09-08 3 03:58
   W Carney Duffy Pops Maellard KO (Knee) CEC 613 2018-09-07 3 03:41
   W Ethan Sheehy Zach Assad Decision (Split) IFC MW 37: Hitme vs Divac 2018-09-05 3 05:00
   L Henry Trowning Wolfgang Muller KO (Punches) DARE 64 : GODS OF WAR 2018-09-01 2 01:57
   L Alexei Chernokov Sni Probong Decision (Unanimous) Syn 593 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Tooh Kwoma Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA XS 10 2018-08-31 3 05:00
   W John Rydeland Aldo Vurny Decision (Split) GC 237 2018-08-29 5 05:00
   W Charlie Hickings Chris Werdm TKO (Strikes) BANDAI 5: Loyalty 2018-08-26 1 04:56
   L Pascal Letaivu Dean Fellows Decision (Majority) OFC 372: Hawk vs Bateman 2018-08-25 3 05:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson Ace Rob KO (Strikes) DARE 63 2018-08-22 1 00:19
   W Aksel Stenger Frank Murdock Decision (Unanimous) OFC: Blood Night LIV 2018-08-22 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Silva Scorpion KO (Punch) KOFC 119 - Andreev vs Song 2018-08-19 2 04:38
   W Derek Harris Kabu Loso Decision (Split) K-1 43 Kickboxing Event 2018-08-19 3 03:00
   W Arnar Agnarsson Che Huu Mo Decision (Unanimous) SyFi 91 2018-08-18 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Petdee Sitsongrit Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA XS 9 2018-08-18 3 05:00
   W Luis Vega Mike Young TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-08-15 2 02:18
   L Gary Day Rico Cole TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-08-15 2 01:15
   W Gobal Batra Jimmy Ryan KO (Punches) DARE 61 2018-08-11 2 02:39
   L Gary Day Steve Sanchez Decision (Unanimous) DARE 61 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Byron Tipton TKO (Punches) DUEL#173 Kenway vs Lester 2018-08-11 2 03:28
   W Iikka Runnisto Seth Sexton Decision (Unanimous) PSE 4 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Jaako Turkinen Decision (Unanimous) OFC 369: Shamrock vs Ng 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Sairanix Lokren Decision (Unanimous) CEC 606 2018-08-08 3 05:00
   L Mortimer Bob Holley Super SuperHeavyWeight TKO (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265+ lbs... 2018-08-07 2 04:27
   W Luis Vega Fanfer James TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-08-06 3 01:52
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Fedor Filipovich Submission (Strikes) The Island Season 8, 265+ lbs... 2018-08-06 1 02:21
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Leonard Rocambole KO (Punch) The Island Season 8, 265+ lbs... 2018-08-05 1 00:41
   W John Rydeland Shark Attack TKO (Strikes) GC 229 2018-08-04 2 02:49
   W Charlie Hickings Mike Has Completely Lost Any Investment He Has Had An Insult To All These Paying Costumers KO (Punch) BANDAI 2: Unproven 2018-08-02 1 02:59
   L Derek Harris Ravi Vamoosh Decision (Unanimous) K-1 38 Doss vs Ramasotti Kickboxing Event 2018-08-01 5 03:00
   L Mortimer Bob Holley Mark Lesnar TKO (Strikes) IXF 49 2018-07-29 1 04:47
   W Henry Trowning Eddie Gelfen KO (Punch) TGC 67: Baby vs Babakov 2018-07-28 2 03:11
   W Trevor Burrows Wesley Whitaker TKO (Strikes) NJMMA 65 2018-07-28 1 04:28
   L Hayden Whittaker Ana Conda Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2018-07-28 1 01:57
   L Ethan Sheehy Gunter Schultz Submission (Armbar) IFC MW 34 Warholm vs Amana 2018-07-25 1 00:57
   L Pascal Letaivu Aldo Barbados Decision (Majority) OFC 366: Gray vs. Skovgaard 2018-07-25 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Chosu McGrady Submission (Triangle) KOFC 115 - Out vs Karelin 2018-07-22 1 04:43
   W Grimur Agnarsson Will Norris TKO (Strikes) TGC 66: Wipe vs Wolff 2018-07-21 1 03:15
   W Henry Trowning Slim Sylvia KO (Punch) TGC 66: Wipe vs Wolff 2018-07-21 1 03:55
   L Arnar Agnarsson Fiyero Lermontov Decision (Unanimous) SyFi 79 2018-07-21 3 05:00
   L Ricky Monroe Brian Jones Submission (Triangle Choke) DFN#47 Frost vs Justice 2018-07-21 1 03:30
   W Aksel Stenger Jabbar Omarov Decision (Unanimous) OFC: Blood Night LIII 2018-07-21 3 05:00
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Kealohilani Kalawaia TKO (Cut) IXF 46 2018-07-20 1 02:27
   W Charlie Hickings Florentijn Van Eerden KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-07-20 1 00:32
   W Carney Duffy Ogmak N`bagr TKO (Strikes) CEC 601 2018-07-13 1 03:49
   W Derek Harris Kabu Loso Decision (Unanimous) K-1 33 Suri vs Boskins Kickboxing Event 2018-07-11 3 03:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Marc Dutroux TKO (Strikes) OFC 364: Intruder vs Teemu 2018-07-11 2 01:06
   L Gobal Batra Xafan Kong Decision (Unanimous) DARE 54 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   W John Rydeland Grisha Kamenov TKO (Strikes) GC 222 2018-07-07 1 02:30
   L Grimur Agnarsson Klahan Metharom TKO (Strikes) TGC 64: Hepple vs Melodies 2018-07-07 1 02:36
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Giant Giant TKO (Punches) IXF 41 2018-07-01 3 01:23
   L Gerardo Pacheco Estaban Chavez KO (Punch) KOFC 112 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-06-30 2 00:19
   W David Paddington Jamaican Jam Submission (Anaconda Choke) NJMMA 62 2018-06-30 1 04:55
   W Ricky Monroe Byron Tipton Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#166 Andersson vs Bang 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   L Aksel Stenger Jamie Bounty Decision (Unanimous) OFC 362: Punch-Drunk 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Robert McKenna TKO (Strikes) TGC Crucible 23 2018-06-27 3 04:16
   L Pascal Letaivu Nick Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) OFC 360: Pera vs Baker 2018-06-23 5 05:00
   L Trevor Burrows Shane MacGowan TKO (Strikes) NJMMA Friday Night Fights 7 2018-06-22 1 02:19
   L Ethan Sheehy Tony Hibbert Decision (Unanimous) IFC MW 32 Chugman vs Lopez 2018-06-20 3 05:00
   W Arnar Agnarsson Pit Canthropus Jr TKO (Strikes) WeInSyd 17 2018-06-20 1 01:31
   W Grimur Agnarsson Ashton Knuckles TKO (Strikes) TGC Crucible 22 2018-06-20 2 03:05
   L Aksel Stenger Thomas Hawk TKO (Strikes) OFC 359: Jones vs Ritter II 2018-06-16 2 04:56
   L Edward Fergusson Sione Feti KO (Punch) NJMMA Friday Night Fights 6 2018-06-15 1 01:21
   W Ricky Monroe John Hetherington Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2018-06-11 1 01:50
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Kealohilani Kalawaia TKO (Cut) IXF 35 2018-06-10 1 02:54
   W Alexei Chernokov Chang Thong Song Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 181 2018-06-09 5 05:00
   L David Paddington Xing Pugberg Submission (Americana) NJMMA Friday Night Fights 5 2018-06-08 1 04:56
   W John Rydeland Don Glover Decision (Unanimous) GC 215 2018-06-06 3 05:00
   L Trevor Burrows Boris Bulletzowich TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #58 2018-06-02 1 02:20
   W Gobal Batra Muhammad Gartzen TKO (Cut) DARE 49: WESSON VS. BOUNTY 2018-06-02 2 03:50
   L Gerardo Pacheco Esteban San Pedro TKO (Strikes) KOFC 109 - Slurper vs Reid 2 2018-06-02 2 04:59
   L Ricky Monroe Oskar Friman Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-05-31 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Alexander Henriksen Decision (Unanimous) DARE 48: MUNDI VS. JABNEEL 2018-05-30 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Milo Brunswick Decision (Unanimous) CEC 591 2018-05-30 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Michael Paine TKO (Strikes) TGC Crucible 19 2018-05-30 1 00:37
   L Iikka Runnisto Michal Filipowicz Decision (Split) MMAHelsinki - 180 2018-05-30 3 05:00
   W Gary Day Dick Pound Decision (Split) MMAHelsinki - 180 2018-05-30 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Matel Huchkov Decision (Majority) OFC 356: Code Red 2018-05-30 3 05:00
   W Ethan Sheehy Cahal Jefferson KO (Head Kick) IFC 52 Chugman vs Mumu 2018-05-26 2 01:53
   L Arnar Agnarsson Bernardo De Barros Submission (Americana) WeInSyd 13 2018-05-23 1 01:41
   W Derek Harris Tei Yeily Decision (Split) K-1 19 Haller vs Monroe II Kickboxing Event 2018-05-19 3 03:00
   L Mortimer Bob Holley Super SuperHeavyWeight Submission (Strikes) IXF 28 2018-05-19 3 02:23
   W Aksel Stenger Loki Aoki Decision (Unanimous) OFC: Blood Night LI 2018-05-19 3 05:00
   W Edward Fergusson Ray Bongiorno TKO (Strikes) NJMMA Friday Night Fights 2 2018-05-18 1 01:43
   D Gerardo Pacheco Haislan Garcia Draw KOFC 105 - Mountain vs Hallic... 2018-05-16 3 05:00
   L David Paddington Snake Duanesboy Decision (Split) NJMMA #55 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   L Tyler Wilson Jakob Trabik TKO (Punches) NJMMA #55 2018-05-12 2 03:17
   L Alexei Chernokov Ebyn Dall Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 178 2018-05-11 3 05:00
   D Iikka Runnisto Michal Filipowicz Draw MMAHelsinki - 177 2018-05-06 3 05:00
   W Trevor Burrows Tyreke Mechanic Submission (Guillotine) NJMMA #54 2018-05-05 3 02:48
   W Grimur Agnarsson Samak Ruenroeng Decision (Unanimous) TGC Crucible 15 2018-05-02 3 05:00
   L Derek Harris Kick Boxer Decision (Unanimous) K-1 14 Haller vs Monroe Kickboxing Event 2018-05-02 3 03:00
   L John Rydeland Bjorn Ragnar Decision (Unanimous) GC 208 2018-05-02 3 05:00
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Cheese Daddy TKO (Strikes) IXF 23 2018-04-28 1 02:48
   W Gary Day Dick Pound Decision (Majority) MMAHelsinki - 176 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Silvio Crespo Decision (Unanimous) OFC 350: Camacho vs Venum 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   L Justin Burrows Rei Alarcon TKO (Strikes) KONFLIKT SUPER 6 Series Rd 3 2018-04-28 1 01:21
   L Arnar Agnarsson Bob Madden Submission (Arm Triangle) SyFi 42 2018-04-27 3 03:32
   W Derek Harris Morgan Wade Decision (Unanimous) K-1 12 La Croix vs Columbus Kickboxing Event 2018-04-25 3 03:00
   L Henry Trowning Olajide Ban Gbus TKO (Punches) DARE: BATTLE OF LA 2018-04-25 2 02:41
   L Carney Duffy Sud Saming KO (Punch) CEC 583 2018-04-22 1 01:47
   W Gobal Batra Alexander Pauwels Submission (Triangle Armbar) DARE 41 2018-04-21 1 04:51
   W Iikka Runnisto Hannibal Lecter Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 175 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Edward Fergusson Pope Drunkizkus TKO (Strikes) 21 April prelims 2018-04-21 2 00:58
   W John Rydeland Klas Horn Submission (Triangle) GC 205 2018-04-18 2 02:29
   W Ethan Sheehy Adlan Aukhadov Submission (Armbar) IFC 46 Divac VS Murhaa 2018-04-14 1 01:25
   W Trevor Burrows Ross Warring TKO (Strikes) NJMMA 135 Tournament Final! 2018-04-14 2 04:40
   L Grimur Agnarsson Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong Submission (Strikes) TGC Crucible 12 2018-04-11 1 04:05
   L Gerardo Pacheco Mahalo Bittencourt TKO (Strikes) KOFC 99 - Halfhand vs Runt 2018-04-11 2 02:34
   L Aksel Stenger Daddy Yo-Yo Decision (Unanimous) OFC 348: Jones vs Ritter 2018-04-11 5 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Iko Morrowind Submission (Strikes) OFC 348: Jones vs Ritter 2018-04-11 1 03:56
   L Alexei Chernokov Morrison Lee Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 173 2018-04-07 5 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Murha Pate TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 173 2018-04-07 3 00:44
   W David Paddington Beta Knox Submission (Arm Triangle) NJMMA #51: Colnago v Paulin 2018-04-07 1 00:50
   L Tyler Wilson Damien Dawson Decision (Unanimous) 7 April prelims 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Android Twenty TKO (Strikes) IXF 16 2018-04-07 1 03:58
   W Arnar Agnarsson John MaGee Decision (Unanimous) WeInSyd 6 2018-04-04 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Tong Po Decision (Unanimous) DARE 37 2018-04-04 3 05:00
   L Justin Burrows Frank Gallows TKO (Strikes) Bound For KONFLIKT RD2 2018-04-01 3 01:05
   W Edward Fergusson Tev Clark Ii Submission (Strikes) NJMMA #50: Mayer v The Blitz 2018-03-31 2 00:47
   W Aksel Stenger Maui Wowie KO (Spinning Backfist) OFC 346: Jones vs Wyatt 2018-03-31 2 04:59
   L Pascal Letaivu Nick Shamrock Decision (Unanimous) OFC 345: Pera vs Imbula 2018-03-28 3 05:00
   L Justin Burrows Kaito Kazuma TKO (Strikes) KING Tournament Rd 1 145lb 2018-03-23 1 04:32
   L Gary Day Pa‘Akea Built TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 171 2018-03-17 1 02:25
   W Iikka Runnisto Jorge Morueco Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 171 2018-03-17 3 05:00
   W Carney Duffy AJ The Perfectionist Decision (Unanimous) CEC 575 2018-03-14 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Rico Dominguez Decision (Unanimous) TGC 46: Escobar vs Madog 2018-03-10 3 05:00
   L Ethan Sheehy Sergei Geng TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #45: Lo v Tabatabai 2018-03-10 2 02:59
   L Tyler Wilson Ananada Bunyasarn Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #45: Lo v Tabatabai 2018-03-10 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Hone Huia TKO (Strikes) OFC 343: Lafayette vs Pera 2018-03-10 2 02:43
   L Mortimer Bob Holley Mark Lesnar KO (Strikes) IXF 8 2018-03-10 2 02:38
   D Gobal Batra Sam McCullen Majority Draw DARE 31 2018-03-09 3 05:00
   L Ogier Okalu Big Mike KO (Punches) DARE 31 2018-03-09 2 00:05
   W Trevor Burrows Avery Nijholt Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #44: Boss v Pickledoo 2018-03-07 3 05:00
   L Edward Fergusson Marco Bailley KO (Punch) NJMMA #44: Boss v Pickledoo 2018-03-07 2 03:46
   L David Paddington Damen Mayer Submission (RNC) NJMMA March Madness 2018-03-03 4 04:30
   L Iikka Runnisto Sameh Mahmoud Decision (Majority) MMAHelsinki - 169 2018-03-03 5 05:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Royal Pain TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 169 2018-03-03 2 01:43
   L Derek Harris Nick Johnson Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 36 Kickboxing Event 2018-03-03 3 03:00
   L John Rydeland Troy Manning TKO (Strikes) RS 171 Out Cold 2018-03-03 3 01:58
   L Gerardo Pacheco Hiroshi Ekaku TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 79 2018-03-02 2 00:53
   W Justin Burrows Zach Banoe TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-03-01 3 01:58
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Raphael The Ninja Turtle TKO (Strikes) IXF 5 2018-02-25 1 04:50
   L Gary Day Paul Murhaa Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 168 2018-02-24 3 05:00
   W Henry Trowning Jozef Beast TKO (Strikes) PFF 21w Gagnon vs Pinkman 2018-02-21 2 00:38
   L Arnar Agnarsson Russel Bufalino Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #40: Colnago v Braddock 2018-02-17 3 05:00
   L Oliver Kohler Neville Southall TKO (Kick and Punches) NJMMA #40: Colnago v Braddock 2018-02-17 1 00:13
   W Derek Harris Ramon Dekkers Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 29 Kickboxing Event 2018-02-14 3 03:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Yung Hung Dong Decision (Unanimous) TGC 42: Johnson vs White 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   W Trevor Burrows Makonouchi Ippo TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #38: Paulin v Jacobs 2018-02-10 2 00:24
   W Tyler Wilson Jack Anvile Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #38: Paulin v Jacobs 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Ebyn Dall Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 166 2018-02-10 5 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Rahkim Abdullah TKO (Knee) OFC: Blood Night XLVIII 2018-02-10 3 04:50
   W Pascal Letaivu Ville Ahokas TKO (Strikes) OFC 339: Wyatt vs Salgado 2018-02-10 2 02:40
   W John Rydeland Blue Cup TKO (Strikes) RS 168 Warrior's Pride 2018-02-10 1 01:23
   W Ethan Sheehy Gregg Doolo Submission (Triangle) NJMMA #37: Hansen v Sheedy 2018-02-07 1 04:59
   L Gobal Batra Sam McCullen Decision (Unanimous) DARE 26 2018-02-07 3 05:00
   W Mortimer Bob Holley Antonio Johnson TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-06 1 01:54
   L Reggie Stapleton Jeff Spicoli KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2018-02-04 1 04:10
   W Gerardo Pacheco Estaban Chavez Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 75 Cedric v Pato 2018-02-03 3 05:00
   W Carney Duffy Jesper Parnevik TKO (Punches) CEC 566 2018-01-31 3 02:48
   W Iikka Runnisto Vova Klimov Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 165 2018-01-28 3 05:00
   D Gary Day Hideo Sakurai Draw MMAHelsinki - 165 2018-01-28 3 05:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Leonardo Da Silva Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 74 Snot v Murphy 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   W John Rydeland Shannon Chille TKO (Strikes) RS 166 Annihilation 2018-01-27 2 01:48
   W David Paddington Orange Crush Submission (Guillotine) NJMMA #32: Klos v Graves 2018-01-24 1 00:38
   L Arnar Agnarsson CrackO Azz TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #32: Klos v Graves 2018-01-24 2 00:13
   L Derek Harris Steve Hicks Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 26 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-24 3 03:00
   L Trevor Burrows Gustavo Fring KO (Superman Punch) NJMMA #30: Jacobs v Braddock 2018-01-17 2 00:20
   D Alexei Chernokov Ebyn Dall Draw MMAHelsinki - 163 2018-01-14 5 05:00
   L Gary Day Paul Murhaa Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 163 2018-01-14 3 05:00
   L Oliver Kohler Rico Suarez TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #29: Embalmer v Hansen 2018-01-13 3 00:59
   W Iikka Runnisto Bjarni Agnarsson Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 162 2018-01-13 3 05:00
   D Ethan Sheehy Half Life Draw NJMMA #28: Tabatabai v Colnag... 2018-01-10 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Santosh Nagasaki Decision (Unanimous) TGC 37: Cobb vs Sylvia 2018-01-06 3 05:00
   W Gobal Batra Sam McCullen TKO (Strikes) DARE 21 2018-01-06 3 01:34
   L Tyler Wilson Ananada Bunyasarn Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #27: Poppa v Muslim 2018-01-06 3 05:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Dick Pound TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 161 2018-01-06 2 02:49
   NC Iikka Runnisto Pierce Quincy No Contest MMAHelsinki - 161 2018-01-06 1 00:00
   W David Paddington Korean Kimchi Submission (Armbar) NJMMA #25: Graves v Mokami 2017-12-30 1 02:55
   W Trevor Burrows Tsutomu Miyazaki Submission (Armbar) NJMMA #25: Graves v Mokami 2017-12-30 1 01:46
   W Pascal Letaivu Marc Dutroux Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 69 Cedric v Snot 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   L John Rydeland Otavio Madruga TKO (Strikes) RS 162 Happy New Year 2017-12-30 1 04:29
   L Henry Trowning Ike Ibeabuchi KO (Punch) PFF 13W - Crusher vs Ohanian 2017-12-27 2 02:38
   W Arnar Agnarsson Ivan Romoletto TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #24: Burger v Lee 2017-12-27 1 00:55
   L Aksel Stenger Maui Wowie KO (Head Kick) OFC 331: Black Christmas VI 2017-12-25 1 02:51
   L Oliver Kohler Zack Jackson TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #23: Embalmer v Gavira 2017-12-23 1 00:23
   L Pascal Letaivu BJ Penn Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 65 Wesley v Rocco ... 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Francisco Antonio Laureana Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 158 2017-12-13 3 05:00
   W Gary Day Jay Smith TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 158 2017-12-13 1 03:56
   W Alexei Chernokov Algernon Cadwallader TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 158 2017-12-13 3 04:43
   L Ogier Okalu Fernandinho Da Costa TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #19: Power v MacGowan 2017-12-09 2 04:59
   L Derek Harris Dennis Page Submission (RNC) CEC 558 2017-12-06 3 04:55
   W Carney Duffy Arto Blomsten TKO (Knee & Punches) CEC 558 2017-12-06 1 03:30
   W Aksel Stenger Charles Cooper TKO (Knees) OFC: Blood Night XLVI 2017-12-06 2 02:46
   L Ethan Sheehy Ryan Lentz Submission (Americana) NJMMA #17: Vandergnaw v Brown 2017-12-02 2 04:33
   L Gobal Batra Frank Stein TKO (Strikes) DARE 16 2017-12-01 2 04:35
   W Gerardo Pacheco Luis Gonzales TKO (Punches) Gladiators 62 Marc v DaSilva ... 2017-12-01 3 00:14
   W John Rydeland Blue Cup KO (Superman Punch) RS Friday Night Fights XV 2017-12-01 1 04:06
   L Grimur Agnarsson Anton Strålman KO (Punch) TGC Crucible 5 2017-11-29 1 01:58
   L Gary Day Khal Stark Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 155 2017-11-26 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Curtis Longface Submission (Armbar) NJMMA #15: Rooney v Dickens 2017-11-25 2 03:57
   W Oliver Kohler Kevin Ando KO (Punch) NJMMA #15: Rooney v Dickens 2017-11-25 2 01:07
   W Arnar Agnarsson Nick Lassiter KO (Strikes) NJMMA #15: Rooney v Dickens 2017-11-25 1 03:05
   W Trevor Burrows Tyler Kingsly TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #15: Rooney v Dickens 2017-11-25 1 02:20
   L Tyler Wilson Arthur Menezes Submission (Kimura) NJMMA #15: Rooney v Dickens 2017-11-25 1 01:20
   W Jeremy Rogers Barry Horowitz TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-22 1 00:28
   L Ogier Okalu Rico Suarez TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #13: McCallum v Klos 2017-11-18 2 02:54
   L Pascal Letaivu Oenomaus Doctore Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 60 Wesley v Rocco 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Mees Metsast Decision (Unanimous) OFC 324: Imbula vs Maneno 2017-11-15 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Deez Nutzzzz Decision (Majority) MMAHelsinki - 153 2017-11-12 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Alejandro Sepulveda Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 153 2017-11-12 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Galloway Sackett Decision (Unanimous) CEC 553 2017-11-12 3 05:00
   W Edward Fergusson Manolito Bjj KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-12 1 01:17
   L Henry Trowning Crotch Grabber TKO (Strikes) PFF 7 - Grabber vs Trowning 2017-11-11 1 02:46
   L Derek Harris Taiki Aoki Decision (Unanimous) CEC 552 2017-11-08 3 05:00
   W Carney Duffy Johannes Maanpohja TKO (Knees) CEC 552 2017-11-08 2 01:56
   W Grimur Agnarsson Fentz Straterloo TKO (Strikes) TGC 28: Wangler vs Rollins 2 2017-11-04 2 00:13
   W Tyler Wilson Darijo Kreslin TKO (Cut) NJMMA #10: Boskovic v McCallu... 2017-11-04 1 03:09
   L Arnar Agnarsson Karnak Lao Submission (Armbar) NJMMA #10: Boskovic v McCallu... 2017-11-04 1 02:31
   W Gary Day Frankie Hollywood Submission (Guillotine) MMAHelsinki - 151 2017-11-03 1 01:39
   W Oliver Kohler Benjamin Pavard TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #9: Lloyd v Barnett 2017-11-03 1 02:08
   W Ethan Sheehy Nick Lassiter Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #9: Lloyd v Barnett 2017-11-03 3 05:00
   W Trevor Burrows Olu Bambaulay Decision (Unanimous) NJMMA #9: Lloyd v Barnett 2017-11-03 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Agustin Benitez TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 58 Da Silva v Marc... 2017-11-03 1 01:29
   W Pascal Letaivu Nigel Nobody Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 57 McCain v Kolov 2017-10-31 3 05:00
   W Jeremy Rogers Abdul Qaadir Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-31 3 05:00
   W Gobal Batra Gavrilo Djuretic KO (Punch) DARE RUSSIA 2017-10-27 1 00:43
   D Grimur Agnarsson Fentz Straterloo Draw TGC Crucible 4 2017-10-24 3 05:00
   W David Paddington Toby Waters Submission (Kneebar) NJMMA #6: MacGowan v Roddick 2017-10-21 1 00:32
   W John Rydeland Darren Dahok KO (Punches) RS 152 Bad Intentions 2017-10-21 1 01:13
   D Aksel Stenger Charles Cooper Majority Draw OFC 319: Timeless 2017-10-21 3 05:00
   L Jeremy Rogers Jojo Dede TKO (Cut) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-20 1 04:16
   L Gerardo Pacheco Malaki Lima TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 54 Cedric v Xavier 2017-10-15 1 04:59
   W Henry Trowning Salah Al Rashad KO (Spinning Backfist) Peterhof Fightfest 3 2017-10-14 1 02:56
   W Jeremy Rogers Abdul Qaadir Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-13 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Dick Pound Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 148 2017-10-11 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Thatcher Halverson Submission (Armbar) MMAHelsinki - 148 2017-10-11 2 03:25
   L Henry Morton Kalmin Maltusuri TKO (Strikes) NJMMA #3: Midweek Mayhem 2017-10-11 1 00:55
   L Gary Day Monday Blues Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 147 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Marc Dutroux Submission (Triangle Choke) Gladiators 52 Marc v Pascal 2017-10-06 1 03:46
   W Derek Harris Bas Dekkers Decision (Unanimous) CEC 545 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   L Grimur Agnarsson Officer Zed Decision (Unanimous) Bear Brawl 8 2017-09-30 5 05:00
   W David Paddington Rizky Nanda Submission (Arm Triangle) NJMMA #1 2017-09-30 2 00:29
   L Gobal Batra Harold Nicolas TKO (Strikes) DARE RIO 2017-09-29 4 03:55
   W Iikka Runnisto Alexander Shlemenko KO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 146 2017-09-29 2 03:39
   L Aksel Stenger Lip Ton TKO (Strikes) OFC 314: Jah vs Wyatt II 2017-09-27 2 03:21
   L Carney Duffy Jozef Beast TKO (Strikes) CEC 543 2017-09-24 2 02:50
   W Alexei Chernokov Algernon Cadwallader TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 144 2017-09-23 1 03:58
   L John Rydeland Dick Diaz Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-23 1 02:57
   W Gerardo Pacheco Thorn Black Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 49 Jawbreak v Mone... 2017-09-22 3 05:00
   L Derek Harris Alton Newcastle Decision (Unanimous) CEC 542 2017-09-20 3 05:00
   L Dean Harley Rick Morty Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-20 1 02:58
   W Pascal Letaivu Rod Stiffington Jr TKO (Punches) Gladiartors 48 Silva v Power ... 2017-09-15 3 00:05
   W Iikka Runnisto Svend Haraldsson TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 142 2017-09-10 1 01:52
   W David Paddington Osh Street Fighter Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-05 2 02:40
   L Oliver Kohler Jack Dawson TKO (Strikes) IFC New Blood Round 1 2017-09-03 1 02:51
   W Grimur Agnarsson Tom Rivers TKO (Strikes) Bear Brawl 4 2017-09-02 4 01:35
   W Henry Trowning Salah Al Rashad TKO (Strikes) Bear Brawl 4 2017-09-02 1 01:07
   L Gary Day Hideo Sakurai Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 141 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Loki Aoki Decision (Unanimous) OFC 309: Shankoli vs Dall 2017-09-02 3 05:00
   L Gerardo Pacheco Estaban Chavez TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 46 Wills Jr v Zulu 2017-09-01 1 02:42
   W Gobal Batra Mike Tycoon TKO (Cut) DARE 5 2017-08-26 4 04:14
   L Carney Duffy Jack Hoffman TKO (Strikes) CEC 535 2017-08-20 2 01:30
   W Alexei Chernokov Tony Clifton TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 139 2017-08-19 3 04:59
   L Pascal Letaivu Thomas Power Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 43 Jawbreak v Aoki 2017-08-18 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Scott Keene Decision (Unanimous) HFC 112:Curran vs Skrumbellos... 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Alexander Shlemenko KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 137 2017-08-12 2 00:16
   L Gary Day Atanase Teodor Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 137 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Brian Grimes TKO (Strikes) OFC 304: Barca vs Camacho 2017-08-11 2 03:21
   L Grimur Agnarsson Johannes Brahms TKO (Strikes) RBB 22:Trabowsky vs Montgomer... 2017-07-22 1 03:22
   L John Rydeland Juntusen Viljo TKO (Strikes) HFC 107:Yamamoto vs Miller 2017-07-08 3 01:58
   L Henry Trowning Damn Big Decision (Unanimous) RBB Fight Night V 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Wade Garrett Decision (Unanimous) HFC Fight Night 1 2017-07-07 3 05:00
   L Gary Day Pa‘Akea Built KO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 130 2017-07-01 3 00:39
   L Aksel Stenger Max Handle TKO (Punches) OFC: Blood Night XL 2017-06-30 1 02:58
   L Alexei Chernokov Atanase Teodor Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 129 2017-06-26 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Travis Bickle Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 128 2017-06-25 3 05:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson Wal Vrinz TKO (Strikes) RBB 19: Hunter vs Trabowski 2017-06-24 1 01:57
   W Gary Day Jay Smith Submission (Triangle) MMAHelsinki - 125 2017-06-11 1 01:57
   L Derek Harris Li Kong Ho Decision (Unanimous) HFC 103:Northrop vs Poffo 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Ash Camble Decision (Unanimous) OFC 290: London Calling 2017-06-10 3 05:00
   L Henry Trowning Baron Brady Submission (Guillotine) RBB Fight Night IV 2017-06-07 1 00:50
   W Gobal Batra Gunnar Garringer TKO (Strikes) Carnage 44 2017-06-04 2 03:45
   L Grimur Agnarsson Fedor Nurmagomedov TKO (Strikes) RBB 16: Butcher vs Timmons 2017-06-03 5 04:22
   W Pascal Letaivu Pate Huntter TKO (Strikes) Carnage 43 2017-06-03 1 03:32
   L Iikka Runnisto Vova Klimov TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 2 02:09
   D Alexei Chernokov Royal Pain Majority Draw Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Black Coleman KO (Punch) OFC 286: Luzhin vs Al Qarni I... 2017-05-26 3 02:14
   W Derek Harris Sambulo Yeboah Decision (Unanimous) HFC 100:Curran vs Griffin 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Linus Akerman Decision (Unanimous) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 5 05:00
   L Henry Trowning Jose Lothario KO (Strikes) RBB 13: Lewis vs Butcher 2017-05-13 1 02:59
   L Gary Day Hideo Sakurai TKO (Punches) MMAHelsinki - 117 2017-05-10 3 00:41
   W Alexei Chernokov Rodney Smith TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 36 2017-05-06 1 04:58
   W Gobal Batra Djimon Babayega TKO (Strikes) Carnage 38 2017-05-06 3 04:26
   L Iikka Runnisto Reuben Kincaid Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 35 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   L Aksel Stenger Johnny Jones TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 35 2017-04-29 1 04:58
   W Grimur Agnarsson Officer Zed TKO (Strikes) RBB 11: Agnarson vs Zodd 2017-04-29 1 02:12
   W Carney Duffy Orlando Boom Decision (Unanimous) EVO 311: Garcon vs Puno2 2017-04-26 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Wade Garrett TKO (Strikes) HFC 96: Ragnarson vs Hellmuth 2017-04-22 2 04:46
   D Gary Day Jay Smith Draw MMAHelsinki - 113 2017-04-17 3 05:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Malachy Carey TKO (Strikes) Carnage 35 2017-04-16 3 02:17
   L Henry Trowning Joey Diaz Submission (RNC) RBB 9: White vs Filipovich 2017-04-12 2 02:26
   W Grimur Agnarsson Swampy Notts KO (Punch) RBB 8: Steve vs Douglas 2017-04-08 1 00:50
   L Gobal Batra Leif Erikson TKO (Strikes) Carnage 34 2017-04-08 3 03:45
   L Rauno Tynkkynen Roman Gruzinsky TKO (Cut) T183: Carr vs Blazer 2017-04-02 2 03:57
   L Basil Hastings Arthur Pinto Decision (Unanimous) FC PPV 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-01 5 03:00
   L John Rydeland Rickey Scheiner Decision (Unanimous) HFC 93:Hellmuth Jr vs Curran 2017-04-01 3 05:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson Takesi Nakamura TKO (Strikes) RBB: Fight Night II 2017-04-01 1 00:17
   L Ricky Monroe Vinnie Longworth Submission (Armbar) USFC 146 2017-03-31 3 04:34
   L Mike Sioldster Holger The Dane Decision (Unanimous) USFC 145 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   L Derek Harris Francisco Costa Decision (Majority) HFC 92:Bailey vs Odori 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   L Gary Day Oleg Kravichenko Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 106 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Jeremy Heathen TKO (Strikes) LFC 28 2017-03-25 4 00:08
   L Sagoya Nobonaga Dwan Diego TKO (Punch) FC Wednesday Night Fights 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-03-22 5 00:05
   L Carney Duffy Sven Jergensen Decision (Unanimous) EVO Mega BDAY BASH 2017-03-22 3 05:00
   L Erik Hiller Evgeni Elkemenchi TKO (Strikes) Omega Fight Night 30 2017-03-19 1 03:59
   L Doug Pattersson Konstantin Manison Decision (Unanimous) T181 - Gold Fusion 2017-03-19 3 05:00
   W Gobal Batra Gus Chernobyl Decision (Unanimous) Carnage 32 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Grimur Agnarsson Joseph Stalin Submission (Strikes) RBB 4: Fourth Brawl 2017-03-15 1 01:15
   W Henry Trowning Seamus Hunter TKO (Strikes) RBB 4: Fourth Brawl 2017-03-15 1 02:45
   W Rauno Tynkkynen Happy Forclit Decision (Unanimous) T180 2017-03-12 3 05:00
   L Basil Hastings Kevin Mayweather Decision (Unanimous) FC 142:Redemption! Kickboxing Event 2017-03-11 5 03:00
   W Pascal Letaivu Heath Granger Decision (Unanimous) Carnage 31 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Sambulo Yeboah TKO (Strikes) RBFC 88:Shlemenko vs Odori 2017-03-04 2 03:47
   L Aksel Stenger Furio Spartan Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 27 2017-03-04 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Deontay Hunter Decision (Split) Primal 59 2017-03-03 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Peter Redfield Decision (Unanimous) Primal 59 2017-03-03 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Byron Tipton TKO (Strikes) USFC 140 2017-02-26 1 03:29
   W Gerardo Pacheco Jamal Stenton KO (Punch) LFC 24 2017-02-26 1 04:41
   L Mike Sioldster Chris Millennium Decision (Unanimous) USFC 139 2017-02-24 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Moe Lester TKO (Punches) EVO 301: Obliteratii vs Baba 2017-02-24 3 04:46
   L Gobal Batra Michael Garibaldi TKO (Strikes) Carnage 29 2017-02-22 2 04:58
   L John Rydeland Rashid Magomedov Submission (Triangle) RBFC 86:Romero vs Sanchez 2017-02-19 1 04:59
   L Sagoya Nobonaga Kevin Mayweather Decision (Unanimous) FC 140:The Challenger Kickboxing Event 2017-02-18 5 03:00
   W Henry Trowning Matt Lee KO (Punches) 4Kings . Caesar v Kolov 2017-02-18 1 00:15
   W Basil Hastings Dwan Diego Decision (Unanimous) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 4 Kickboxing Event 2017-02-15 5 03:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Deontay Hunter TKO (Strikes) Primal 59 2017-02-10 3 04:50
   L Ari Ukuelin Simo Hayha Submission (Triangle Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-08 1 02:58
   W Doug Pattersson Dominick De Struicao TKO (Strikes) T176 2017-02-05 1 04:42
   L Rauno Tynkkynen Roman Gruzinsky TKO (Strikes) T176 2017-02-05 1 04:11
   W Alexei Chernokov Satoru Takada TKO (Strikes) Primal 58 Hardy vs Warror 2017-02-05 2 04:58
   L Erik Hiller Harold Shipman Submission (Kimura) OMEGA 26 2017-02-04 3 01:57
   L Derek Harris Vyrkyx Dall Submission (Triangle) EVO 295: Perkele vs Joestar 2017-02-01 2 01:56
   D Gary Day Oleg Kravichenko Draw MMAHelsinki - 94 2017-01-30 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Creon Koskos TKO (Strikes) LFC 19 2017-01-28 1 03:35
   W Gobal Batra Onni Seppala Decision (Unanimous) DFC Asylum 24 2017-01-28 3 05:00
   L Ogier Okalu Rhys Crowder TKO (Strikes) DFC Las Vegas 48 2017-01-27 1 01:31
   W Aksel Stenger Fudd Packer KO (Punch) Just Bleed Black Friday 2017-01-27 3 04:42
   W Ari Ukuelin Colin Mulligan Submission (Triangle Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-27 1 00:56
   W Basil Hastings Kevin Mayweather TKO (Head Kick) FC: Wednesday Night Fights 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-01-25 3 00:59
   W Ricky Monroe Patricio Freire Decision (Unanimous) USFC 133 2017-01-21 3 05:00
   L Billy Bob Holley Tito Griffin KO (Punch) HFC 80:Braz vs Bangist 2017-01-20 1 01:48
   W John Rydeland Ronnie Rolla Decision (Unanimous) Primal 56 2017-01-20 3 05:00
   L Mel Neelin Vasily Khrapov Jr KO (Punch) LH29: Higuchi vs Souza III 2017-01-18 1 02:29
   W Sagoya Nobonaga Marquan Weatherspoon KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-01-15 1 01:38
   W Pascal Letaivu Alex FFavor KO (Punch) LFC 16 2017-01-11 1 02:31
   L Aksel Stenger Kimbo Spice Submission (RNC) Just Bleed 19 2017-01-07 1 03:58
   W Gary Day Kingsley Babajide Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 88 2017-01-07 3 05:00
   W Gobal Batra Jonnhy Five KO (Punch) DFC Asylum 21 2017-01-07 3 01:29
   W Carney Duffy Lewis Scott TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 368:Pablo v Lex 2017-01-07 1 01:22
   L Sagoya Nobonaga Jethro Rusted Decision (Unanimous) Helsinki Fighting League: 46 2017-01-01 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Dawid Lewandowski Decision (Unanimous) Primal 54 New Years Blast 2016-12-31 5 05:00
   W Alexei Chernokov Morgan Wade Decision (Unanimous) Primal 54 New Years Blast 2016-12-31 5 05:00
   L Johny Persecutioned Dick Army TKO (Strikes) DUEL#33 Riccuito vs Ee 2016-12-31 2 01:23
   W Mel Neelin Dietrich Von Bern Decision (Unanimous) LH23: Strife vs Schmo II 2016-12-28 3 05:00
   L John Rydeland Ajax Aquila Corvus Decision (Unanimous) Primal 53 Xmas Day 2016-12-25 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Chad Joyce TKO (Strikes) LFC 13 2016-12-24 2 00:19
   L Ogier Okalu Rhys Crowder TKO (Strikes) DFC LV Sin City 21 2016-12-24 2 03:55
   W Basil Hastings Marko Rzic TKO (Punch) EFFA 192 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-24 3 01:10
   L Carney Duffy Zane Mason TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 367:Duffy v Mason 2016-12-24 3 04:59
   L Mike Sioldster Nomor Gai Decision (Unanimous) EVO 12212016 2016-12-21 3 05:00
   L Billy Bob Holley Randy Curran Decision (Split) HFC 74:Pulkkinen vs Bailey 2 2016-12-17 3 05:00
   W Erik Hiller Ray Bundles Submission (Armbar) HIGH IMPACT 2016-12-17 2 01:19
   W Gobal Batra Tim Holmes TKO (Strikes) DFC Asylum 18 2016-12-17 1 00:57
   W Basil Hastings Artem Levin Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 191 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-17 3 05:00
   W Gary Day King Diamond KO (Punch) MMAHelsinki - 83 2016-12-16 1 03:12
   L Aksel Stenger Casper Timmermans Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 13/12 2016-12-13 5 05:00
   L Doug Pattersson Jutta Hanolla Decision (Unanimous) T171 Olympics Round 1.2 2016-12-11 3 05:00
   L Mel Neelin George Lansky TKO (Knees) LH18: Souza vs Higuchi 2016-12-11 2 02:24
   L Pascal Letaivu Haislan Garcia Submission (Armbar) Junior Masters of MMA Round 3 2016-12-10 1 01:51
   L Johny Persecutioned Al Hallick TKO (Strikes) DUEL#27 Persecutioned Halliic... 2016-12-10 1 04:35
   L Rauno Tynkkynen Donnie Felterbush Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 363:Sean v Tallon 2016-12-10 5 05:00
   W Derek Harris Fredrik Stenberg Decision (Unanimous) EVO 283: Traylor vs Minasian 2016-12-07 3 05:00
   W Ogier Okalu Igz Kincaid TKO (Strikes) DFC LV SOT 2 2016-12-03 1 00:42
   L Iikka Runnisto Jari Bull Decision (Unanimous) Helsinki Fighting League: 43 2016-12-03 5 05:00
   L Basil Hastings Fleece Johnson Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 189 Kickboxing Event 2016-12-03 3 05:00
   L Gary Day Peter Griffin TKO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 81 2016-12-02 1 02:54
   W Johny Persecutioned Juan Sebastien Veron Decision (Unanimous) DUEL#24 Lopez vs Matthews 2016-11-27 3 05:00
   W Gerardo Pacheco Joe Quinn Submission (Triangle Armbar) LFC 9 2016-11-26 1 01:56
   W Aksel Stenger Joshua Redding KO (Head Kick) Just Bleed . 2016-11-26 1 03:09
   W Gobal Batra Joey Perello TKO (Strikes) DFC Asylum 15 2016-11-26 1 04:59
   D Sagoya Nobonaga Jethro Rusted Majority Draw Helsinki Fighting League: 42 2016-11-26 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Salosen Mara TKO (Punches) Ascension 1126 2016-11-26 2 00:50
   W Rauno Tynkkynen Aldo Vurny TKO (Cut) Death Squad 359:Anton v B... 2016-11-26 2 02:27
   L Basil Hastings Ewoud Roelof TKO (Punch) EFFA 188 Kickboxing Event 2016-11-26 2 04:48
   W Derek Harris Gus Pappas TKO (Knees) EVO 280: Beast vs Skif 2016-11-24 2 04:46
   W Alexei Chernokov Steaphan Beattie Decision (Unanimous) Primal 50 Green v Pants 2016-11-20 3 05:00
   L Billy Bob Holley Milktoast Diddlybottom Submission (Triangle Armbar) HFC 69:Johansson vs Orban 2016-11-19 2 01:25
   L John Rydeland Batuhan Jaruud KO (Punch) Primal 49 Plisskin vs Nelson 2016-11-19 3 04:23
   W Iikka Runnisto David Nordlund KO (Punches) Helsinki Fighting League: 41 2016-11-19 1 04:11
   W Gary Day King Diamond Decision (Split) MMAHelsinki - 76 2016-11-17 3 05:00
   W Erik Hiller Canis Majoris Decision (Unanimous) G 47: TBD 2016-11-12 3 05:00
   L Basil Hastings Pat Garret Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 186 Kickboxing Event 2016-11-12 5 05:00
   L Ogier Okalu Thug Life KO (Punch) DFC Sin City 16 2016-11-05 2 02:59
   L Mike Sioldster Edward Blake TKO (Cut) EVO 276: Avaldo vs Hunt 2016-11-05 3 04:46
   W Rauno Tynkkynen John Altare KO (Punches) Death Squad 353:Donnie v Bush 2016-11-05 2 00:54
   W Iikka Runnisto Sherman McCullough KO (Punch) Helsinki Fighting League: 40 2016-11-05 1 01:28
   W Sagoya Nobonaga Kobus Barnard TKO (Punches) Helsinki Fighting League: 40 2016-11-05 3 02:31
   L Ricky Monroe Artur Grunwaldzki Decision (Unanimous) CFC 405 2016-11-04 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Tito Duran TKO (Strikes) Primal 47 2016-10-30 1 02:51
   L John Rydeland Deontay Hunter TKO (Strikes) Primal 47 2016-10-30 3 04:35
   W Aksel Stenger Mister Turtle Decision (Unanimous) Just Bleed 8 2016-10-29 5 05:00
   L Derek Harris Mini Stipe Decision (Unanimous) G 45: Trilogy Time! 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   W Basil Hastings Bruce Luis Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 184 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   D Gerardo Pacheco Kru Sing Majority Draw FHMMA Week 3 PT 1 2016-10-29 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Gerald Minor Submission (Armbar) Death Squad 351:Sionis v Pabl... 2016-10-29 2 02:57
   W Doug Pattersson The Beast Decision (Unanimous) T166 Hoshino vs Kornilov 2016-10-28 3 05:00
   W Gary Day Eric Walker KO (Strikes) MMAHelsinki - 72 2016-10-22 2 04:45
   L Mel Neelin George Lansky Decision (Unanimous) KTK 11: Grand Prix - Round 1 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-22 5 03:00
   L Sagoya Nobonaga Sergio Aguilar Submission (Kimura) Helsinki Fighting League: 38 2016-10-22 1 01:54
   L Billy Bob Holley Harry Milne TKO (Strikes) HFC 63:Wowie vs Bradford 2016-10-15 3 03:14
   W Gerardo Pacheco Khiyo Suzuki Decision (Unanimous) Fight Hard 004 2016-10-15 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Peter Solberg Decision (Unanimous) Helsinki Fighting League: 37 2016-10-15 5 05:00
   L Gobal Batra Irvine Kinneas Submission (Strikes) DFC Asylum 10 2016-10-15 2 00:36
   L Ricky Monroe Otso Koski Decision (Unanimous) CFC 399 2016-10-14 3 05:00
   W Mel Neelin Ralph Furley Decision (Unanimous) KTK 8 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-12 3 05:00
   L Pascal Letaivu Mikel Buttesen Submission (Americana) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-12 3 04:47
   L Gary Day Joe Gatsby Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 68 2016-10-10 3 05:00
   W Rauno Tynkkynen Ansgar Axelsson KO (Punch) Death Squad 346:Todd v Duffy 2016-10-08 2 01:59
   W Carney Duffy Comanche Todd TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 346:Todd v Duffy 2016-10-08 1 02:12
   W Basil Hastings Yuri Boyka Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-10-06 1 00:17
   W Ogier Okalu Glenn Williamson TKO (Knees) TUF semis 4 2016-10-05 1 03:40
   W Mel Neelin Justin Time Decision (Unanimous) KTK 6 Kickboxing Event 2016-10-05 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Jacob Connor Kenway KO (Punches) Just Bleed MMA 2016-10-05 1 04:44
   L Derek Harris Chris Karter Decision (Unanimous) G #41 STOLT vs MARVIN II 2016-10-01 3 05:00
   W Johny Persecutioned Derick Rose TKO (Strikes) Holmgang 18 2016-09-30 2 01:28
   L Alexei Chernokov Satoru Takada Decision (Majority) Primal 44 2016-09-30 3 05:00
   W Iikka Runnisto Luis Kasongo KO (Punch) Helsinki Fighting League: 35 2016-09-25 1 00:43
   W Gerardo Pacheco Grzegorz Gorski TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-25 2 00:29
   W Aksel Stenger Joshua Redding KO (Head Kick) Just Bleed 3 2016-09-24 1 00:37
   L Ogier Okalu Mark Marx Jr Submission (Kimura) Mayhem 11 Getstoned v. Bottur... 2016-09-23 1 01:57
   W John Rydeland Ajax Aquila Corvus Decision (Unanimous) Primal 43 Mostert v Salavez 2016-09-23 3 05:00
   L Dkidi Nskksk Dab Daddy Submission (Armbar) Rev Island Lets Bang 1 2016-09-23 1 04:28
   W Gary Day King Diamond Submission (Armbar) MMAHelsinki - 63 2016-09-21 2 01:58
   L Erik Hiller Ouje Bougoumou Decision (Unanimous) GEN presents EPIC HYPE NIGHT! 2016-09-21 3 05:00
   W Billy Bob Holley Randy Curran Decision (Unanimous) HFC 58:Khan vs Bradford 3 2016-09-17 3 05:00
   W Gobal Batra General Kutozov TKO (Cut) DFC Asylum 6 2016-09-17 1 02:52
   L Ricky Monroe Buck Futter Submission (Kimura) CFC 393 2016-09-17 1 04:30
   W Iikka Runnisto Halfdan Ragnarsson TKO (Strikes) Helsinki Fighting League: 33 2016-09-17 2 01:20
   W Sagoya Nobonaga Jesse Jalkalukko TKO (Knees) Helsinki Fighting League: 33 2016-09-17 1 01:38
   W Carney Duffy Abu Papu KO (Punch) Death Squad 341:Pablo v Gerar... 2016-09-17 2 03:53
   L Alexei Chernokov Heng Jiang Decision (Unanimous) Primal 42 2016-09-15 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Kern Dignity KO (Head Kick) G #38 Karter vs Brophy 2016-09-10 3 01:11
   L Doug Pattersson Lance Legstrong Decision (Unanimous) T159 Rubin vs Beck 2016-09-09 3 05:00
   L John Rydeland Pieter Daan Mostert Submission (Guillotine) Primal 41 2016-09-09 1 02:58
   W Aidan Harrison Yaz Rosha TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-06 2 04:56
   L Dkidi Nskksk Bobby Brown Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-09-06 1 01:57
   W Iikka Runnisto Peter Solberg TKO (Strikes) Helsinki Fighting League: 31 2016-09-03 3 01:22
   W Carney Duffy Sinbad Baba TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 336:Duffy v Baba 2016-09-03 1 02:18
   W Gerardo Pacheco Malik Owens TKO (Strikes) Fight Hard: 001 2016-09-03 2 04:20
   W Erik Hiller Hu Wanlin Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-29 1 02:23
   W Billy Bob Holley Shamil Abdurahimov TKO (Cut) HFC 55:Capuchin vs Lowe 2016-08-28 3 00:52
   W Iikka Runnisto Joey Perello KO (Punches) Helsinki Fighting League: 30 2016-08-27 1 01:49
   L Gerardo Pacheco Omar Little Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-26 1 02:30
   W Mike Sioldster Ethan Carter Williams Decision (Unanimous) Infinity: Live Wire 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   W Rauno Tynkkynen Jyrki Kasvi KO (Punches) Infinity: Live Wire 2016-08-24 3 04:59
   L Aidan Harrison Vasili Komaroff Decision (Unanimous) Infinity: Live Wire 2016-08-24 3 05:00
   L Erik Hiller Sparky Anderson TKO (Strikes) G #35 KOIZUMI vs KURTZ 2016-08-20 3 04:37
   W Alexei Chernokov Reno Rawlings Decision (Unanimous) Primal 39 2016-08-20 3 05:00
   L Basil Hastings Fleece Johnson Decision (Split) EFFA 174 Kickboxing Event 2016-08-20 5 05:00
   L Doug Pattersson Gareth McCall Decision (Unanimous) Syn 464 - Wayne vs. Donowitz 2016-08-17 3 05:00
   L Carney Duffy Comanche Todd TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 331:Duffy v Todd 2016-08-14 2 00:51
   W John Rydeland Batuhan Jaruud Decision (Majority) Primal 38 2016-08-13 3 05:00
   W Sagoya Nobonaga Vincent Escargesa TKO (Knees) Quick Fight Championship 2016-08-10 1 03:21
   W Johny Persecutioned Will Tickel Decision (Majority) MFN 336: Makinwa vs. Kamenov 2016-08-07 3 05:00
   W Derek Harris Lu Wai Ping TKO (Strikes) G #33 JEBE vs NG 2016-08-06 3 04:29
   W Aksel Stenger Fudd Packer TKO (Strikes) DFC 15: Reid vs. Hunt 2016-08-06 3 02:26
   L Iikka Runnisto Deontay Hunter Decision (Unanimous) Primal 37 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   W Ricky Monroe Arthas Menethil Decision (Unanimous) LEGACY! 79 2016-08-06 3 05:00
   W Billy Bob Holley Terryn Dall TKO (Strikes) HFC 50:Yamamoto vs Capuchin 2016-07-30 2 02:11
   L Basil Hastings Ewoud Roelof Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 171 Kickboxing Event 2016-07-30 3 05:00
   L Zion Fuller Ricardo Castillo TKO (Cut) EFFA 171 Kickboxing Event 2016-07-30 1 04:11
   W Mike Sioldster Michael Carter Williams TKO (Head Kick) Infinity: Genocidal Tendencie... 2016-07-24 3 01:30
   L Johny Persecutioned Jordan Belfort KO (Head Kick) Infinity: Genocidal Tendencie... 2016-07-24 2 02:56
   W Gary Day Jay Smith KO (Strikes) DFC 13: Adams vs. Jones 2016-07-23 1 03:39
   L Alexei Chernokov Billy Bolek Decision (Unanimous) Primal 35 2016-07-23 3 05:00
   W Carney Duffy Miyamoto Musashi TKO (Cut) Death Squad 325:Pablo v Ashle... 2016-07-23 4 02:13
   L Gobal Batra Gilberto Simeone TKO (Strikes) Survivor Tribal Stage Round 1... 2016-07-21 3 00:33
   L Doug Pattersson Dean Corll Decision (Split) Syn 457 - Kocur vs. Makinwa 2016-07-18 3 05:00
   W Aksel Stenger Kingston Pauletty KO (Punches) DFC 12: Vachon vs. Livre 2016-07-16 1 02:05
   W Carney Duffy Michael Koko TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 321:F'gus v ... 2016-07-10 1 03:31
   W John Rydeland Good Bye TKO (Strikes) Primal 33 2016-07-09 3 04:30
   W Ricky Monroe Ligerito Jr Submission (Guillotine) LEGACY! 74 2016-07-09 1 01:19
   W Basil Hastings Jonas Valanciunas TKO (Punch) EFFA 169 Kickboxing Event 2016-07-09 3 01:53
   W Ogier Okalu Makwan Lak TKO (Knee & Punches) Quick Fight Championship 2016-07-06 1 02:48
   W Derek Harris Cale Downes KO (Punch) G #27 STOLT vs ALLEN 2016-07-02 1 01:59
   W Gary Day Donnie Darko Decision (Unanimous) Helsinki Fighting League: 24 2016-07-02 3 05:00
   W Sagoya Nobonaga Dwan Diego Decision (Majority) EFFA 168 Kickboxing Event 2016-07-02 3 05:00
   L Alexei Chernokov Severo Del Bosque Submission (Kimura) Primal 30 2016-06-26 2 02:57
   W Rauno Tynkkynen Miro Bang TKO (Strikes) Infinity: Sudden Impact 2016-06-26 1 03:55
   L Erik Hiller Katu Partio Decision (Split) G #26 BLACK vs NAPOLEON 2016-06-25 3 05:00
   W Billy Bob Holley Baruch Yehuda Submission (Kneebar) HFC 45:Volkov vs MacCumhaill 2016-06-25 1 01:58
   L Aidan Harrison Artur Grunwaldzki TKO (Strikes) LEGACY! 72 2016-06-25 3 04:31
   W Carney Duffy Lee Chaolan KO (Punch) Death Squad 317:Brian v Zlata... 2016-06-25 1 03:27
   W Iikka Runnisto Bob Garcia Submission (Strikes) Primal 28 2016-06-18 2 02:18
   W Basil Hastings Kevin Mayweather Decision (Unanimous) EFFA 166 Kickboxing Event 2016-06-18 3 05:00
   L Sagoya Nobonaga Pat Garret TKO (Punch) EFFA 166 Kickboxing Event 2016-06-18 3 00:05
   L Zion Fuller Donal Maciver KO (Punch) Lumpinee 20 Kickboxing Event 2016-06-18 3 01:20
   L Ogier Okalu Mo Felding TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-17 2 02:55
   W Doug Pattersson Gareth McCall Decision (Split) Syn Cuatrocientos Cincuenta 2016-06-16 3 05:00
   W Johny Persecutioned Michael Carter Williams Decision (Unanimous) Infinity: Brute Chaos 2016-06-15 3 05:00
   W Mike Sioldster Jordan Belfort Decision (Unanimous) Infinity: Tortured Souls 2016-06-12 3 05:00
   L Gary Day Piero Paniccia Submission (Triangle Armbar) Helsinki Fighting League: 21 2016-06-11 2 03:55
   L Rauno Tynkkynen Nick Force TKO (Cut) Infinity: Madness 2016-06-01 2 03:28
   L Ogier Okalu Humbert Humbert Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2016-06-01 1 01:36
   L John Rydeland Pieter Daan Mostert Submission (Armbar) Immortals 25 Purha v Moore 2016-05-28 2 01:58
   W Carney Duffy Liam McRae Decision (Unanimous) Death Squad 308:Fahad v Haral... 2016-05-28 3 05:00
   L Doug Pattersson Robert Mazzuca Decision (Unanimous) Syn 443 Fortunado vs Vinetto ... 2016-05-24 3 05:00
   L Basil Hastings Ewoud Roelof TKO (Punch) EFFA 163: HW Knockout League ... Kickboxing Event 2016-05-23 3 01:30
   W Sagoya Nobonaga Kyle Sackrider TKO (Punch) EFFA 162 Kickboxing Event 2016-05-21 1 03:56
   L Aksel Stenger Duke McStoner TKO (Punch) Lumpinee 18 Kickboxing Event 2016-05-21 2 00:05
   W Zion Fuller Kendric Slager TKO (Cut) Lumpinee 18 Kickboxing Event 2016-05-21 3 04:57
   W Alexei Chernokov Francis Ysengrin Decision (DQ) Immortals 24 Champions 2016-05-18 3 05:00
   W Zion Fuller Steve Boner TKO (Punch) Lumpinee 17 Kickboxing Event 2016-05-15 1 01:57
   L Carney Duffy Clayton Channings TKO (Strikes) Death Squad 304:Binse v Vikto... 2016-05-14 2 04:56
   L Taichin Run Kata Jonnhy Three KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2016-05-11 1 02:10
   L Mike Sioldster Bryant Baez Decision (Unanimous) USFC 117 2016-05-08 3 05:00
   L Iikka Runnisto Domnall O Carroll TKO (Strikes) Primal 22 2016-05-07 3 04:24
   L Ivan Kuznetsov Jacks Sole KO (Strikes) LEGACY! 66 2016-05-07 3 03:47
   W Gary Day Jui Jitz KO (Punch) Helsinki Fight Night 3 2016-05-07 1 01:15
   L Ricky Monroe Squiggy Squirrelly