MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Bwang Jong Sr (91781) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Bwang Jong Sr
user is online

Current MMA Record

Record   333-110-5 (0 NCs)
Wins   226 (T)KOs (67.87%)
    25 Subs (7.51%)
    82 Decisions (24.62%)
Losses   55 (T)KOs (50.00%)
    12 Subs (10.91%)
    43 Decisions (39.09%)
     
Historic 853-431-29 (0 NCs)
TWGC 2 - 6
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Nuku'alofa
Tonga Tonga (P:22)
Las Vegas
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  7 of 28644 (0.02%)
18 (+11 gain)
1
586 average
Div 1. League 1 (P: 1)
Top Fighter   Kvame Zulu
Fighters   29
Alliance   YABAI
Bank   $1,000,000.00
Bwang's quote
Contact Management
Private Message
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2019-08-18 18:12:45
Joined (y/m/d):
2013-10-04 00:32:39
Username: Bwang
 
The Wild Beasts Zoo
YABAI
Recent Events - MMA Management

18 Aug, 2019 Sunday - Brak Maugøn celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
17 Aug, 2019 Saturday - Rocket Bob Frankels celebrated his birthday - 35 today!
16 Aug, 2019 Friday - Ooroqi Malakai celebrated his birthday - 20 today!
16 Aug, 2019 Friday - Picked up Ramon Benedetti from the free agents list
12 Aug, 2019 Monday - Won $744 on Spin and Win!
11 Aug, 2019 Sunday - Hercules Umbaal celebrated his birthday - 50 today!
10 Aug, 2019 Saturday - Odin Ironheid celebrated his birthday - 19 today!
02 Aug, 2019 Friday - Created a new fighter - Ekkei Satori
29 Jul, 2019 Monday - Damagon Enchãrya celebrated his birthday - 25 today!
19 Jul, 2019 Friday - Sheikh Amun Ghosh celebrated his birthday - 30 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 564
Total users: 28644
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   W Hratch Tzien My Time Decision (Unanimous) BFF 80: TWIN CROWN FINALS 2019-08-17 2 10:00
   W Nero La Croix Puck Heidegger KO (Punch) RH70 Kickboxing Event 2019-08-17 1 01:47
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Alexander Usikov TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 40 2019-08-14 3 03:26
   W Kai Yamaguchi Gauthier St. Georges Decision (Unanimous) PFC 121 Wright vs Stone II 2019-08-11 3 05:00
   W Mantak Garuda Jan Sobieski TKO (Strikes) JBL Judgement Night 2019-08-10 2 01:10
   W Rocket Bob Frankels John Smith TKO (Strikes) Syn 643 2019-08-10 1 01:51
   L Ulysses Blazkov Sasha Khadartsev Submission (Armbar) Skrap Fights 72 2019-08-10 2 04:57
   W Melek Taus Mark Steve TKO (Strikes) AEW 22 2019-08-03 2 02:39
   W Papa Moosh Dambullah Nig Nig Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 70 2019-08-03 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Albert Van Rooy KO (Punch) RH59 Kickboxing Event 2019-07-27 1 02:25
   L Hratch Tzien Motoso Angostura Decision (Unanimous) TWIN CROWN ROUND 2. 2019-07-27 2 10:00
   L Solomon Nao Daniel Dimitrov KO (Punch) PFC 119 Bathory vs Jacobson 2019-07-27 1 03:23
   W Kvame Zulu Heavy Rain KO (Punch) EMP Zulu vs Rain 2019-07-26 2 01:19
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Buffalo Marley Decision (Unanimous) EMP Zulu vs Rain 2019-07-26 3 05:00
   L Brak Maugøn Antonio Mauricio DeSilva Decision (Unanimous) CEC Invite R2 2019-07-22 3 05:00
   L Damagon Enchãrya Mousa Dembele TKO (Strikes) GC306 2019-07-21 2 00:10
   L Cheik Imbula Afeef Isa Baba KO (Punch) GAMMA#781 Sin v Rones 2019-07-20 2 01:58
   W Julio Cruzeiro Shen Kuei TKO (Strikes) JBL Festivus Maximus 2019-07-20 3 01:16
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Mark Kerr KO (Punches) Syn 640 2019-07-20 1 02:22
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Risto Rautio TKO (Strikes) Syn 640 2019-07-20 3 03:30
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Andriy Voronin Submission (RNC) Pride FC 34 2019-07-20 2 02:20
   W Hiro Manowaru Jimmu Tenno Hantei TKO (Cut) RISE 86- Manowaru Vs. Hantei ... 2019-07-20 1 04:58
   W Mantak Garuda Billy Jones TKO (Punches) JBL Summer Madness NOME 2019-07-13 1 01:42
   W Diogo Jimenez Gemechu McKraken Decision (Majority) RapidFC 35 2019-07-13 3 05:00
   W Ulysses Blazkov Ron Rousey TKO (Strikes) Skrap Fights 62 2019-07-06 1 01:56
   W Hratch Tzien Uramoto Sessue Submission (Armbar) TWIN CROWN ROUND 1 2019-07-06 1 00:53
   D Nero La Croix Puck Heidegger Draw RH48 Kickboxing Event 2019-07-06 5 03:00
   W Melek Taus Carl Moore KO (Punch) AEW 13 2019-07-05 3 01:30
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Denny Sideman Decision (Unanimous) EMPLA8 2019-07-05 3 05:00
   W Brak Maugøn David Brent KO (Punch) CEC 4TH OF JULY 2019-07-04 1 03:48
   L Cheik Imbula Lee Sin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#778 Jernit v Jericho 2019-06-29 5 05:00
   L Sheikh Amun Ghosh John Puller Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 30 2019-06-29 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Super Meat Boy TKO (Strikes) Syn 637 Correira vs Maricano ... 2019-06-29 1 01:11
   W Kai Yamaguchi Fujii Yusuke TKO (Strikes) PFC 113 Urani vs Bathory 2019-06-29 3 04:09
   L Iron Mika Jami Jarr Decision (Unanimous) MADNESS TEST EVENT 2019-06-29 1 03:00
   W Jami Jarr Iron Mika Decision (Unanimous) MADNESS TEST EVENT 2019-06-29 1 03:00
   L Aoraki Ekko Taifu Yagura Decision (Unanimous) MADNESS TEST EVENT 2019-06-29 1 03:00
   W Taifu Yagura Aoraki Ekko Decision (Unanimous) MADNESS TEST EVENT 2019-06-29 1 03:00
   W Kvame Zulu Iain Tower KO (Punch) EMP Tower vs Zulu 2019-06-28 3 02:58
   W Damagon Enchãrya Isaiah Sturridge TKO (Strikes) GC 301 2019-06-24 2 01:46
   W Solomon Nao Mark Strong TKO (Cut) PFC 112 Soszynski vs Van Bure... 2019-06-23 1 04:11
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Foot Fungus TKO (Strikes) Syn 636 Jones vs Mahmoud IV 2019-06-22 1 04:53
   L Conrad Tama Ginty Nick Graves KO (Punch) EMP Graves Vs Tama Ginty 2019-06-21 1 04:10
   W Melek Taus Louie DeBrusk Decision (Unanimous) AEW 7 2019-06-15 3 05:00
   L Teke Bamalog Sparky Anderson Decision (Unanimous) EFC Higgs vs Carsara 2019-06-15 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Scott Columbus KO (Punch) RH36 Kickboxing Event 2019-06-15 2 00:19
   L Vlad Darko Thomas Raske Decision (Unanimous) PFC 111 Slurper vs Andreev 2 2019-06-15 3 05:00
   W Mantak Garuda Aran Ryan TKO (Strikes) JBL Romero-Bastard III 2019-06-15 1 03:52
   W Cheik Imbula Elmer Fudd TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#775 Jernit v Legions 2019-06-08 3 03:47
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Remy Valentine TKO (Strikes) Syn 634 San Pedro vs Alzheime... 2019-06-08 1 04:52
   L Sheikh Amun Ghosh Bjorn Ragnar Decision (Split) Pride FC 25 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   L Julio Cruzeiro Claudio Benedetti KO (Head Kick) Bellator Invicta 2019-06-08 3 03:13
   W Jami Jarr Umezawa Masatake Decision (Unanimous) UFC FNF 2 2019-06-07 3 03:00
   L Umezawa Masatake Jami Jarr Decision (Unanimous) UFC FNF 2 2019-06-07 3 03:00
   W Brak Maugøn Richard Kuklinsky KO (Punch) CEC 660 2019-06-02 3 02:14
   L Papa Moosh Dambullah Harley King TKO (Strikes) Skrap Fights 51 2019-05-31 1 04:37
   W Kvame Zulu Doug Bell TKO (Strikes) EMP Toivonen Vs Allen 2019-05-31 2 01:55
   W Hiro Manowaru Paul Greenland TKO (Strikes) RFLFN-28 Manowaru Vs.Greenlan... 2019-05-29 1 01:38
   W Solomon Nao Robert Diggs KO (Punch) PFC 107 Tuala vs Brakely 2019-05-26 2 00:27
   W Dustin Kruger Big Dog TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#773 Marston v Dassler 2019-05-25 1 01:36
   W Nero La Croix Kenny Tchusuk KO (Elbow) RH27 Kickboxing Event 2019-05-25 1 02:09
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Arthur Menezes Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Navarro v Fernandez III 2019-05-25 5 05:00
   L Mantak Garuda Jan Sobieski Decision (Unanimous) JBL 1st Anniversary 2019-05-25 3 05:00
   W Teke Bamalog Rasul Mirzaev TKO (Strikes) EFC Diaz vs Hawtry 2019-05-18 2 02:33
   L Damagon Enchãrya Rohith Sharma TKO (Strikes) TAFC: Lermontov v Canthropus 2019-05-18 3 00:05
   W Julio Cruzeiro Robin Olsen TKO (Strikes) Legacy 2019-05-18 1 03:31
   W Vlad Darko Lasse Alatalo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 106 Andreev vs Darkk 2019-05-18 3 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Tommy Gavin Decision (Unanimous) PFC 106 Andreev vs Darkk 2019-05-18 3 05:00
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Stephen Campbell Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 21 2019-05-18 3 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu James Pearson TKO (Cut) EMP Papadopoulos vs Storm 2019-05-17 1 04:58
   L Brak Maugøn Alistair Spong Decision (Unanimous) CEC 655 2019-05-12 5 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Dao Sonnen Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#771 Curry v Vee 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Mark Kerr TKO (Cut) Syn 630 Keenan vs San Pedro I... 2019-05-11 2 02:48
   L Diogo Jimenez Killer Kidd Decision (Split) Rapid Showdown in Tokyo 7 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   W Ulysses Blazkov Arminia Bielefeld KO (Punch) Skrap Fights 46 2019-05-10 1 00:05
   L Ooroqi Malakai Kosuke Ishimura TKO (Head Kick) Quick Fight Championship 2019-05-07 1 00:59
   W Dustin Kruger Zdravko Saric KO (Punch) GAMMA#770 Sissypants v Delsar... 2019-05-04 2 04:38
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Thomas Bolleke Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Fernando v Navarro II 2019-05-04 5 05:00
   L Nero La Croix Puck Heidegger Decision (Unanimous) RH19 Kickboxing Event 2019-05-04 5 03:00
   W Hiro Manowaru Super SuperHeavyWeight KO (Head Kick) RFL-75 Manuwaru Vs.SSH 2019-05-04 2 00:05
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Earl Jeffries Submission (Arm Triangle) Pride FC 17 2019-05-04 1 02:55
   W Mantak Garuda Murky McTavern KO (Head Kick) DSC STRIKE 52 2019-05-01 3 01:48
   L Solomon Nao Pierre St. Georges TKO (Strikes) PFC 102 Alzheimer v McLaughli... 2019-04-27 1 03:59
   W Kvame Zulu Rick Piano TKO (Strikes) EMP Graves vs Divac 2019-04-27 1 03:48
   D Vlad Darko Roderick Turnbull Draw Pride FC 15 2019-04-27 5 05:00
   W Brak Maugøn Heavy Rain Decision (Unanimous) CEC 653 2019-04-24 5 05:00
   L Rocket Bob Frankels John Smith KO (Superman Punch) Syn 628 Slice vs Pulkkinen 2019-04-21 1 00:35
   L Damagon Enchãrya Badr Al Din KO (Superman Punch) TAFC: Mark v Ispa 2 2019-04-20 1 01:37
   L Santosh Nagasaki Yodsawan Sitsongrit Decision (Unanimous) EMP Verygood vs Alcala 2019-04-19 3 05:00
   W Melek Taus Billy Butcher TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-04-19 1 01:09
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Rocco Marciano KO (Punch) Syn 627 2019-04-14 3 01:53
   L Xafan Kong Jamie Bounty TKO (Punches) Syn 627 2019-04-14 1 02:32
   L Dustin Kruger Gauthier Delsarte KO (Punches) GAMMA#767 Dassler v DeNeville 2019-04-13 1 01:07
   W Cheik Imbula Lao Shin Decision (Majority) GAMMA#767 Dassler v DeNeville 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Jacques Durand TKO (Elbows) RH10 Kickboxing Event 2019-04-13 4 02:35
   L Ulysses Blazkov Galtero El Toro Decision (Unanimous) Skrap Fights 38 2019-04-13 5 05:00
   L Kai Yamaguchi Mamoru Date Decision (Unanimous) PFC 99 Stone vs Wright 2019-04-13 5 05:00
   W Hiro Manowaru Jimmu Tenno Hantei TKO (Cut) RFL-72 2019-04-13 2 02:10
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Slade Wilson Submission (Kimura) Pride FC 11 2019-04-13 2 03:59
   W Brak Maugøn Quetzal Montezuma Decision (Unanimous) CEC 651 2019-04-10 5 05:00
   L Melek Taus Andy Shifter Submission (Arm Triangle) EMP Graves vs Gonza 2019-04-06 1 00:32
   W Mantak Garuda Tor Troeng Decision (Majority) DCS STRIKE 47 2019-04-06 5 05:00
   W Teke Bamalog Freddy White KO (Punch) EFC Dundee vs Lee 2019-04-06 1 01:23
   W Julio Cruzeiro Aran Ryan KO (Punch) Gladitorius Maximus IV 2019-04-06 2 00:09
   W Hiro Manowaru Fu Leng TKO (Strikes) RFLFN-21 -Morris Vs Tud 3 2019-04-03 2 01:50
   L Mako Akumba Edward Blake Submission (Strikes) CEC 650 2019-04-03 2 02:33
   D Cheik Imbula Lao Shin Draw GAMMA#765 Curry v Steele 2019-03-30 3 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu Vladimir Impaler KO (Punches) EMP Jodson vs Boaz 2019-03-30 3 00:58
   L Solomon Nao Peleki Tuala KO (Punch) PFC 96 Nao vs Tuala 2019-03-30 4 00:05
   W Vlad Darko Abner Applegate Submission (Triangle) Pride FC 7 2019-03-30 3 04:30
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Alexey Alexandrov Submission (Triangle) Pride FC 7 2019-03-30 2 01:57
   W Damagon Enchãrya Spencer Rubenstein KO (Punch) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 12 2019-03-29 2 03:53
   W Brak Maugøn Richard Kuklinsky TKO (Strikes) CEC 649 2019-03-29 3 02:22
   L Bruce Suraima Hitori Hanzo KO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-03-28 1 02:28
   W Santosh Nagasaki Evgeni Lomachenko Decision (Unanimous) EMP WW Tourney - Round 1 2019-03-24 3 05:00
   L Dustin Kruger Brandon Vee Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#763 Slider v Deneville 2019-03-23 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Wilmer Lynn TKO (Punch) RH4 Kickboxing Event 2019-03-23 2 02:59
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Tsukune Shiba Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Mark v Ispa 2019-03-23 5 05:00
   W Melek Taus James Gregor TKO (Cut) EMP Piano vs Butabi 2019-03-17 2 04:13
   W Mantak Garuda Chris Harper TKO (Strikes) DSC STRIKE 43 2019-03-17 1 02:56
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Wesley Correira TKO (Strikes) Syn 623 Correira vs Tsoko 2019-03-16 4 00:05
   W Kai Yamaguchi Will Rock Decision (Majority) PFC 93 Slurper vs Tetsuo 2019-03-16 5 05:00
   W Teke Bamalog Anti Half Assed Decision (Unanimous) EFC Daughtrey vs Grimes 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   W Ulysses Blazkov Jon Erikson KO (Punch) Skrap Fights 31 2019-03-16 1 00:36
   W Hiro Manowaru Seishin Ryoshun KO (Strikes) RFL-68 2019-03-16 1 02:58
   W Julio Cruzeiro Gentlemen Overlord KO (Punch) JBL 19 Next Generation 2019-03-16 1 01:57
   W Brak Maugøn Tony O Rangers KO (Punches) CEC 647 2019-03-15 3 03:37
   W Hank Fukuboshi Bily Kidd TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-03-10 2 01:54
   L Cheik Imbula Tyler Wrexham Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#761 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Orpheus Boagrius TKO (Strikes) Syn 622 Boagrius vs Rocket II 2019-03-09 1 03:42
   W Teke Bamalog Nomor Gai Decision (Unanimous) EFC Stewart vs Pichushkin 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   D Vlad Darko Abner Applegate Draw PRIDE Worldwide Abner vs Dark... 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   L Sheikh Amun Ghosh Gilberto Simeone Decision (Unanimous) PRIDE Worldwide Abner vs Dark... 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu Titan Reign KO (Punch) EMP Morales vs Dexi 2019-03-09 1 02:55
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Pierre St. Georges KO (Head Kick) Syn 621 Diggs vs Wearmouth 2019-03-03 1 00:35
   L Santosh Nagasaki Takashi Yoshida Decision (Unanimous) EMP Escobar vs P.Sitsongrit 2019-03-02 3 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Andy Bangsit KO (Punch) Syn 620 Jones vs JYD 2019-03-02 3 02:09
   W Solomon Nao Red Brophy KO (Punch) PFC 91 Gaetz vs Tuala 2019-03-02 2 04:56
   W Nero La Croix Anthony Ventura KO (Punch) RH1 Kickboxing Event 2019-03-02 1 00:49
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Ispa Mfer Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Camara v Mark 2019-03-02 5 05:00
   W Damagon Enchãrya Krit Leekpai TKO (Strikes) TAFC: Camara v Mark 2019-03-02 1 03:55
   L Mako Akumba Sonny Ray Razor KO (Strikes) CEC 645 2019-03-01 1 04:44
   W Brak Maugøn Gabriel Gray TKO (Strikes) CEC 644 2019-02-27 2 04:36
   W Count Von Reichammer Domingo Osana Ramirez KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2019-02-24 1 03:10
   L Dustin Kruger Closet Case Conservative TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#759 Kruger v Sissypants... 2019-02-23 1 00:15
   W Mantak Garuda CJ Robinson TKO (Kick and Punches) DSC STRIKE 39 2019-02-23 1 00:05
   W Cheik Imbula Tim Pierno TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#758 Sin v Sonnen 2019-02-16 3 04:15
   W Vlad Darko Laat Dovah-Kinn Submission (Armbar) AFC #37 2019-02-16 3 03:55
   W Ulysses Blazkov Piss Moan KO (Punch) Skrap Fights 22: MFer vs Trum... 2019-02-16 1 04:16
   W Julio Cruzeiro Jack King TKO (Punches) JBL Test Your Might 1 2019-02-15 1 03:54
   W Damagon Enchãrya Dmitry Ovchinnikov TKO (Strikes) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 5 2019-02-10 1 02:49
   L Ghazi Okah Lolipo Slider Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#757 DeNeville v Dassler 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Hiro Manowaru Werner Jung TKO (Strikes) EMP OWF Bunyasarn v Paddingto... 2019-02-09 1 00:51
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Thomas Bolleke Decision (Split) TAFC: Murphy v Shorton 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Pena Pulkkinen TKO (Strikes) Syn 617 Pulkkinen vs Tsoko 2019-02-09 3 03:06
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Dmitri Zaitsev TKO (Strikes) Syn 616 Mahmoud vs Jones II 2019-02-03 1 04:29
   W Dustin Kruger Jason Steele TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#755 Boy v Guns 2019-02-02 3 01:57
   W Santosh Nagasaki Oskar Friman Decision (Split) EMP MacGowan vs Snowdon 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   L Xafan Kong Mick Murphy Decision (Unanimous) Syn Europe 99 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   L Teke Bamalog Taine Raharuhi Decision (Split) ABW 195 Goodbye Thiago - Stev... 2019-01-31 3 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Lee Sin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#754 Imbula v Sin 2019-01-26 5 05:00
   L Kvame Zulu Wesley Correira TKO (Cut) SYN Europe 97 2019-01-26 2 02:17
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Aito Lager KO (Flying Knee) SYN Europe 96 2019-01-23 2 02:55
   W Brak Maugøn Yoshi Takano Decision (Unanimous) ABW 192 Verygood - Murhaa 2019-01-22 3 05:00
   L Ghazi Okah Donsone DeNeville Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#753 DeNeville v Okah 2 2019-01-19 5 05:00
   W Hiro Manowaru Taz Bandichoo Decision (Split) EMP Openweight Semi Finals 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Cholo Van Gaal Decision (Unanimous) PFC 84 Ortega vs Rock 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Wolfgang Muller TKO (Strikes) LoL Playoff R1 2019-01-19 2 02:14
   L Ravi Vamoosh Lambert George Decision (Split) EMP KT 12 Kickboxing Event 2019-01-18 5 05:00
   W Damagon Enchãrya Badr Al Din Decision (Unanimous) TAFC: Biffs & Brawls 1 2019-01-13 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Batuhan Jaruud KO (Punch) NYPF 5 Kickboxing Event 2019-01-13 1 00:41
   W Dustin Kruger Closet Case Conservative KO (Punches) GAMMA#752 SissyPants v Kruger... 2019-01-12 1 04:54
   L Vlad Darko Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) DARE 94 2019-01-12 3 05:00
   L Anubis Kaan Joonas Olli Submission (Triangle) Skrap Fights 13 2019-01-12 1 04:56
   W Joonas Olli Anubis Kaan Submission (Triangle) Skrap Fights 13 2019-01-12 1 04:56
   W Cheik Imbula Tyler Wrexham Submission (Armbar) GAMMA#751 Imbula v Wrexham 2019-01-05 1 04:59
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Orpheus Boagrius KO (Punch) Syn 612 Nixon vs Kocur 2019-01-05 2 00:05
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Mush Mouth TKO (Strikes) Syn 612 Nixon vs Kocur 2019-01-05 2 02:38
   W Ravi Vamoosh Makunouchi Ippo TKO (Punch) OC! KT 10 Kickboxing Event 2019-01-05 3 01:43
   W Santosh Nagasaki Tommy Walcott Decision (Majority) EMP Alcala vs Boaz 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Gabriel Arones Decision (Split) DARE 92 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   W Mako Akumba Dick Army Decision (Unanimous) DUEL 204 2019-01-05 3 05:00
   W Brak Maugøn Henryk Tymonowicz TKO (Strikes) ABW 187 Perez - Thiago 2019-01-01 1 04:56
   W Nero La Croix Yormomza Khan KO (Knee) NYPF 4 Kickboxing Event 2018-12-31 1 02:36
   L Xafan Kong Foot Fungus KO (Punch) DARE 91 2018-12-29 5 03:58
   W Zeus Obliteratii Valentine Masterson Decision (Unanimous) CEC 635 2018-12-28 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Samuel Douglas TKO (Strikes) Syn 610 Mahmoud vs Rumlow 3 2018-12-23 2 03:11
   L Sheikh Amun Ghosh John Puller Decision (Unanimous) DARE 90 2018-12-23 3 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Benny Andersson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#749 Heimendahl v Kruger... 2018-12-22 3 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Thorbjorn Heimendahl TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#749 Heimendahl v Kruger... 2018-12-22 2 02:56
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Stu Grimson TKO (Punches) CEC 634 2018-12-21 2 02:55
   L Teke Bamalog Enitan Arendse Decision (Unanimous) ABW 185 Arendse - Bamalog 2018-12-20 5 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Morgan Wade Decision (Unanimous) OC! KT 7 Kickboxing Event 2018-12-19 3 03:00
   W Cheik Imbula Lao Shin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#747 Imbula v Shin 2018-12-15 5 05:00
   W Hiro Manowaru Neville Southall TKO (Strikes) EMP SF 2: Gray vs Cooke 2018-12-15 3 02:10
   L Kai Yamaguchi Carlos Ortega Decision (Unanimous) PFC 79 Ortega vs Yamaguchi 2018-12-15 5 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Brandon Vee TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#746 Thorbjorn v Bubba 2 2018-12-08 1 04:59
   W Ghazi Okah Rudi Dassler Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#746 Thorbjorn v Bubba 2 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Mako Akumba DJ Giannis KO (Punch) DUEL198 2018-12-08 3 03:57
   W Kvame Zulu Iosefa Umaga KO (Punch) DARE 86 2018-12-08 1 03:54
   W Xafan Kong Harold Nicolas Decision (Unanimous) DARE 86 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Bas Dekkers KO (Head Kick) Openweight KT FINALS Kickboxing Event 2018-12-08 2 03:16
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Kimbo Slice KO (Punch) Syn 607 2018-12-01 1 01:56
   L Vlad Darko Benson Whyte TKO (Strikes) DARE INFERNO 2018-12-01 1 04:05
   L Solomon Nao Expendable Crewman V KO (Punch) DARE INFERNO 2018-12-01 3 01:16
   W Santosh Nagasaki Will Norris TKO (Strikes) TGC 84 2018-12-01 1 04:57
   D Ravi Vamoosh Morgan Wade Draw OC! KT 4 Kickboxing Event 2018-12-01 3 03:00
   L Brak Maugøn Arjan Bhullar KO (Punch) ABW 180 Bhullar - Maugon 2018-11-29 3 02:56
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Violence Tyler Decision (Unanimous) SyFi 132 2018-11-25 3 05:00
   W Damagon Enchãrya Scotty Bapp TKO (Strikes) SyFi 132 2018-11-25 3 04:27
   W Cheik Imbula Yoshihiro Asai Submission (RNC) GAMMA#744 Asai v Imbula 2018-11-24 2 03:24
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Brad Lansar TKO (Strikes) Syn 606 2018-11-24 3 00:54
   W Kai Yamaguchi Francis Fitzpatrick Decision (Unanimous) PFC75 Yamaguchi vs Fitzpatric... 2018-11-24 5 05:00
   W Teke Bamalog Esa Kettu Decision (Unanimous) ABW 178 Arendse - O'Byrn... 2018-11-22 3 05:00
   W Hiro Manowaru Paea Talanoa KO (Punch) TGC 81 2018-11-17 1 04:55
   W Sheikh Amun Ghosh Daniel Bornholm Submission (Triangle) DARE 81 2018-11-17 2 04:55
   L Zeus Obliteratii Zane Mason Decision (Unanimous) CEC 627 2018-11-14 5 05:00
   L Nero La Croix Kusal Perera TKO (Punch) Openweight KT Semifinal Round Kickboxing Event 2018-11-13 2 04:14
   W Dustin Kruger Zdravko Saric TKO (Kick and Punches) GAMMA#742 Heimendahl v Vee 2018-11-10 2 03:57
   W Solomon Nao Mark Kerr TKO (Strikes) DARE 78 2018-11-10 2 01:27
   W Vlad Darko Soylent Green TKO (Strikes) DARE 79 2018-11-10 3 04:55
   W Xafan Kong Markus Drotske Decision (Unanimous) DARE 79 2018-11-10 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Bob Brophy Decision (Unanimous) Syn 603 2018-11-04 5 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Mika Saarenpaa TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#740 Fazier v DeNeville 2018-11-03 2 02:50
   W Ghazi Okah Ed Ruth TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#741 Ricard v Kent 2018-11-03 2 02:56
   L Ravi Vamoosh Miyamoto Musashi Decision (Unanimous) OC! KT 1 Kickboxing Event 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Risto Rautio Decision (Unanimous) Syn 602 2018-11-02 3 05:00
   W Brak Maugøn James Pearson TKO (Cut) ABW 172 Bhullar - Potter 2018-11-01 1 03:40
   W Zeus Obliteratii DeShawn Johnson KO (Punch) CEC 624 2018-10-31 2 00:20
   W Santosh Nagasaki Andre Clay KO (Punch) TGC 78 2018-10-27 3 01:44
   L Kvame Zulu Larry Shreve Jr TKO (Cut) DARE 76: SCAREDOWN 2018-10-27 1 04:59
   W Django Ripa Conor McTapper TKO (Strikes) W7 GA 2018-10-27 1 04:18
   W Nero La Croix Chuck Norris Jr Decision (Unanimous) Openweight KT Round 3 Kickboxing Event 2018-10-26 3 05:00
   L Dustin Kruger Closet Case Conservative KO (Punch) GAMMA#738 Simmons v Heimendah... 2018-10-20 2 02:36
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Mush Mouth KO (Punches) Syn 600 - All In 2018-10-20 1 04:07
   W Vlad Darko Kagekatsu Uesugi Decision (Unanimous) DARE 74 2018-10-20 3 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Tony Clifton Decision (Split) PFC 69 Com vs Sullivan 2018-10-20 5 05:00
   L Hratch Tzien Joonas Olli Submission (Triangle) Skrap Fights 1 2018-10-20 1 03:56
   W Joonas Olli Hratch Tzien Submission (Triangle) Skrap Fights 1 2018-10-20 1 03:56
   W Django Ripa Robbie Turnbull TKO (Strikes) W6 GB 2018-10-20 1 02:38
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Phillip Baroni Decision (Unanimous) SyFi 117 2018-10-19 3 05:00
   W Teke Bamalog Cormac McCarthy TKO (Strikes) ABW 168 Brahms - Matonen 2018-10-18 1 04:59
   L Ghazi Okah Zeph Frazier Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#737 Patio v Ricard 2018-10-13 5 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Alessandro Orsini TKO (Kick & Punches) GAMMA#737 Patio v Ricard 2018-10-13 2 04:53
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Ja Wuan Robinson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 599 2018-10-13 3 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Yun Won Hyang TKO (Strikes) DARE 72 2018-10-13 3 02:57
   W Solomon Nao Mikko Alatalo TKO (Strikes) DARE 72 2018-10-13 1 03:36
   W Django Ripa Kronos Gracie KO (Punch) W5 GA 2018-10-13 1 01:41
   W Nero La Croix Third Round Romero TKO (Punch) Openweight KT Tourney, R2 Kickboxing Event 2018-10-10 1 02:56
   W Brak Maugøn Earl Lee Grace TKO (Strikes) ABW 166 McArthur - Jenkins 2018-10-09 1 01:24
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Kimbo Slice Decision (Unanimous) Syn 598 2018-10-07 5 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu Gattsu Emelianenko KO (Punch) DARE 70 2018-10-06 1 04:06
   L Django Ripa Teodosio Turturro Submission (Armbar) W4 GB 2018-10-06 1 00:24
   W Zeus Obliteratii Chinless Mcgee TKO (Head Kick) CEC 618 2018-10-03 1 02:20
   L Dustin Kruger Brandon Simmons Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#734 FannyP vs Heimendah... 2018-09-29 5 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Robin Yount Submission (Triangle Armbar) GAMMA#734 FannyP vs Heimendah... 2018-09-29 2 04:58
   L Hiro Manowaru Jan Schrijber Decision (Unanimous) CCF 38 2018-09-29 3 05:00
   L Santosh Nagasaki Will Norris Decision (Unanimous) TGC SF 1: Man vs Bruyne 2018-09-29 3 05:00
   L Django Ripa Wayne Brady Submission (Armbar) W3 GA 2018-09-29 1 04:58
   W Nero La Croix Robert MacArthur Jnr KO (Punch) Openweight KT Tournament, R1 Kickboxing Event 2018-09-26 1 00:58
   L Ghazi Okah Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 596 2018-09-22 3 04:27
   L Django Ripa Grinny Lopez KO (Strikes) W2 GB 2018-09-22 1 01:09
   W Zeus Obliteratii Lauri Pekkarinen Decision (Unanimous) CEC 615 2018-09-19 3 05:00
   L Hector Verama Michael Cole TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#732 Legions vs Keenan 2018-09-15 3 03:16
   D Rocket Bob Frankels Kimbo Slice Majority Draw Syn 595 2018-09-15 5 05:00
   W Vlad Darko Humbert Humbert Decision (Unanimous) DARE 66 2018-09-15 3 05:00
   L Conrad Tama Ginty Arron Asham Decision (Unanimous) SyFi 103 2018-09-15 3 05:00
   W Django Ripa Arnold Jordan KO (Punch) W1 GB 2018-09-15 1 00:59
   D Dustin Kruger Brandon Simmons Draw GAMMA#731 Kruger v Simmons 2018-09-08 5 05:00
   L Xafan Kong Kassim Magufuli I V TKO (Strikes) DARE 65 2018-09-08 5 02:55
   W Kai Yamaguchi Will Rock Decision (Unanimous) PFC 61 Kansleri vs Karimov* 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu Konstantin Sokolov TKO (Strikes) DARE 64 : GODS OF WAR 2018-09-01 1 01:55
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Joey Kocur Decision (Unanimous) Syn 593 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Heribert Bosch Decision (Unanimous) OFC 374: Barathian vs Bed III 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   L Santosh Nagasaki Cole Reynolds Decision (Unanimous) TGC Crucible 31 2018-08-29 3 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Boris Balkan KO (Punch) BANDAI 5: Loyalty 2018-08-26 1 01:10
   W Ghazi Okah Donsone DeNeville KO (Punch) GAMMA#728 Sonnen v Grigorian 2018-08-25 2 02:59
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Aleksandar Dragović TKO (Strikes) Syn 592 2018-08-25 1 03:59
   L Ras Li Judah Matt Cooke Decision (Unanimous) CEC 609 2018-08-22 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Sotiris Kakoullis TKO (Cut) Syn 591 2018-08-19 2 02:19
   W Conrad Tama Ginty Willy Brandon TKO (Strikes) SyFi 92 2018-08-19 1 01:44
   D Ravi Vamoosh Kick Boxer Draw K-1 43 Kickboxing Event 2018-08-19 5 03:00
   W Dustin Kruger Thorbjorn Heimendahl KO (Punch) GAMMA#726 Kruger v Heimendahl 2018-08-18 3 03:57
   L Hector Verama Matt Quin Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#726 Kruger v Heimendahl 2018-08-18 3 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Jan Kriel TKO (Strikes) OFC 371: Gray vs Marfaker 2018-08-18 2 00:30
   W Ged Mahutovir Thomas Lumpkin Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2018-08-17 3 05:00
   L Rigel Ko Nachi Django Ripa Decision (Unanimous) MMMA Yaj Vs Madness 5 2018-08-15 1 05:00
   W Django Ripa Rigel Ko Nachi Decision (Unanimous) MMMA Yaj Vs Madness 5 2018-08-15 1 05:00
   L Zeus Obliteratii Gustaf Stenbeck Decision (Unanimous) CEC 608 2018-08-15 3 05:00
   L Santosh Nagasaki Wamberto Boaz Decision (Unanimous) TGC Crucible 29 2018-08-08 3 05:00
   W Teke Bamalog Junior Iron KO (Strikes) TGC Crucible 29 2018-08-08 1 03:28
   L Nero La Croix Puck Heidegger TKO (Punch) K-1 40 Romero vs Szczesny II Kickboxing Event 2018-08-08 1 02:15
   L Mako Akumba Steve Stricker Decision (Unanimous) GC 230 2018-08-08 3 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu Edmond Honda TKO (Cut) DARE 59 2018-08-04 2 00:57
   W Xafan Kong Ryu Aokison Decision (Unanimous) DARE 59 2018-08-04 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Keith Bishop TKO (Cut) Syn 589 2018-08-04 2 01:57
   W Theo Christofi Bruce Schlimen TKO (Strikes) Open Weight Grand Prix S01E07 2018-08-04 1 01:06
   L Bruce Schlimen Theo Christofi TKO (Strikes) Open Weight Grand Prix S01E07 2018-08-04 1 01:06
   W Ravi Vamoosh Derek Harris Decision (Unanimous) K-1 38 Doss vs Ramasotti Kickboxing Event 2018-08-01 5 03:00
   W Ghazi Okah Menace Defoe Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#722 Defoe v Okah 3 2018-07-28 5 05:00
   L Hector Verama Beast Boy TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#722 Defoe v Okah 3 2018-07-28 2 03:22
   W Dustin Kruger Bubba Gumption KO (Punch) GAMMA#723 Bubba v Kruger 2 2018-07-28 2 04:55
   W Kai Yamaguchi Chris Karter Decision (Unanimous) PFC 54 Com vs Stone* 2018-07-28 3 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Milo Brunswick TKO (Strikes) OFC 367: Grimson vs Montezuma 2018-07-28 2 04:34
   W Brak Maugøn Justin Biggs TKO (Cut) BANDAI 1: Origins 2018-07-27 3 00:28
   L Zeus Obliteratii Casper Timmermans TKO (Cut) CEC 603 2018-07-25 2 04:42
   W Vlad Darko Adonis Stevenson TKO (Strikes) DARE 57: Williams vs. Volkov ... 2018-07-21 3 00:30
   W Nero La Croix Kusal Perera TKO (Punch) K-1 35 Szczesny vs Romero Kickboxing Event 2018-07-21 2 01:05
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 587 2018-07-21 2 00:05
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Damien Thorn TKO (Strikes) Syn 587 2018-07-21 1 01:26
   L Ras Li Judah Master Blaster Decision (Unanimous) CEC 602 2018-07-18 3 05:00
   L Santosh Nagasaki Lito Alcala Decision (Unanimous) TGC 65: Boaz vs Yoshida 2 2018-07-14 3 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Ivan Wonstom TKO (Punch) K-1 34 Norris Jr vs Gonzalez Kickboxing Event 2018-07-14 2 02:38
   W Dustin Kruger Mitzi Glozman TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#718 Kruger v Glozman 2018-07-07 3 02:58
   W Ghazi Okah Ludvig Ericsson Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#719 Bubba v Saric 2018-07-07 5 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Gobal Batra Decision (Unanimous) DARE 54 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   L Arjuna Ramadan Daniel Dimitrov KO (Punch) PFC 50 John vs Boone 2018-07-07 2 01:18
   L Melek Taus Puck Heidegger TKO (Punch) K-1 32 Tchestov vs Doss Kickboxing Event 2018-07-07 3 00:05
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Aleksandar Dragović TKO (Strikes) Syn 585 2018-07-06 2 02:22
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Risto Rautio TKO (Strikes) Syn 585 2018-07-06 2 01:19
   W Santosh Nagasaki Samak Ruenroeng Decision (Unanimous) TGC Crucible 24 2018-07-04 3 05:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Edward Stoker TKO (Strikes) CEC 599 2018-07-04 1 03:51
   L Hector Verama Basten Sodergren KO (Punch) GAMMA#717 Gower v Springs 2018-06-30 2 02:05
   W Kvame Zulu Jason Steele KO (Head Kick) DARE 53 2018-06-30 1 02:10
   L Julio Cruzeiro Bruce Schlimen Submission (Armbar) EFL 10 - Claremont v Rob 2018-06-30 2 02:47
   W Bruce Schlimen Julio Cruzeiro Submission (Armbar) EFL 10 - Claremont v Rob 2018-06-30 2 02:47
   W Nero La Croix Alistair Spong KO (Spinning Backfist) K-1 30 La Croix vs Spong Kickboxing Event 2018-06-30 2 02:56
   W Don Juan Matus Kotetsu Yamamoto TKO (Strikes) CEC 598 2018-06-29 3 00:45
   W Ras Li Judah Trevor Reznick Decision (Unanimous) CEC 597 2018-06-27 3 05:00
   L Ravi Vamoosh Kick Boxer Decision (Unanimous) K-1 29 Boxer vs Vamoosh Kickboxing Event 2018-06-27 5 03:00
   L Julio Cruz Bruce Schlimen Submission (RNC) EFL 9 - Midget v Mitchell 2018-06-24 1 02:46
   W Bruce Schlimen Julio Cruz Submission (RNC) EFL 9 - Midget v Mitchell 2018-06-24 1 02:46
   W Cheik Imbula Arn Anderson Submission (Triangle) OFC 360: Pera vs Baker 2018-06-23 1 01:56
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Kimbo Slice Decision (Unanimous) Syn 583 2018-06-23 5 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Carlos Ortega Decision (Unanimous) PFC 47 Penn vs Jorma 2018-06-22 3 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Callum Pagnozzi TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#714 Kruger v Pagnozzi 2018-06-16 2 02:56
   L Santosh Nagasaki Wamberto Boaz Decision (Unanimous) TGC 61: Boaz vs Nagasaki 2018-06-16 5 05:00
   W Melek Taus Roberto Williams Decision (Unanimous) K-1 26 Suri vs Heidegger Kickboxing Event 2018-06-16 5 03:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Jay Gatsby Decision (Unanimous) CEC 595 2018-06-15 3 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Menace Defoe Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#713 Defoe v Okah 2 2018-06-09 5 05:00
   L Vlad Darko Soylent Green Decision (Unanimous) DARE 50 2018-06-09 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Maximus Ukkeli KO (Punch) K-1 24 La Croix vs Ukkeli Kickboxing Event 2018-06-09 3 02:56
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Obelix De Gaul KO (Head Kick) Syn 581 2018-06-09 2 00:05
   W Arjuna Ramadan Kim Jong Un Decision (Unanimous) PFC 44 Sanchez vs Winston 2018-06-08 3 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Franky Page Decision (Unanimous) DARE 49: WESSON VS. BOUNTY 2018-06-02 3 05:00
   W Melek Taus Dunder Mifflin TKO (Punch) K-1 22 Tellegio vs Delaney Kickboxing Event 2018-06-02 2 01:12
   L Kai Yamaguchi Ebeneezer Darkk Decision (Split) PFC 43 Breaking Point* 2018-06-02 5 05:00
   L Ras Li Judah Buzz Bixby Decision (Unanimous) CEC 592 2018-06-01 3 05:00
   W Raegel Sapien Vincenzo Conti Submission (RNC) Quick Fight Championship 2018-05-28 1 03:29
   W Dustin Kruger Bubba Gumption Submission (Strikes) GAMMA#710 Bubba v Kruger 2018-05-26 3 00:44
   L Hector Verama Saul Goodman Decision (Split) GAMMA#711 Goodman v Verama 2 2018-05-26 5 05:00
   W Kvame Zulu Gattsu Emelianenko KO (Punch) DARE 47 2018-05-26 2 02:12
   W Teke Bamalog Sasha Beliy Decision (Majority) TGC 57: Hepple vs Umarov 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Heribert Bosch Decision (Unanimous) OFC 355: Jones vs Puno 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   L Hiro Manowaru Bruce Schlimen Submission (Armbar) Test 1 2018-05-26 2 01:27
   W Bruce Schlimen Hiro Manowaru Submission (Armbar) Test 1 2018-05-26 2 01:27
   W Santosh Nagasaki Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong TKO (Punches) TGC Crucible 18 2018-05-23 2 00:44
   L Zeus Obliteratii Dasha Karimov Decision (Unanimous) CEC 590 2018-05-23 5 05:00
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 578 - Burning Bright 2018-05-19 1 04:10
   L Maxim Jericho John Lennon Decision (Split) PFC 41 Brophy vs Dmitrov 2018-05-19 3 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Dunder Mifflin TKO (Punch) K-1 18 Szczesny vs Young Kickboxing Event 2018-05-13 1 02:47
   D Hector Verama Saul Goodman Draw GAMMA#708 Goodman v Verama 2018-05-12 5 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Mamoru Date Decision (Unanimous) PFC 39: Vendetta* 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   L Arjuna Ramadan Scott John TKO (Strikes) PFC 39: Vendetta* 2018-05-12 3 04:54
   W Vlad Darko Alastair Dunn TKO (Strikes) DARE : RETRIBUTION 2018-05-09 2 03:30
   W Dustin Kruger Gerbert Bryant KO (Punch) GAMMA#706 Keenan v Mirowski 2018-05-05 3 04:52
   W Ghazi Okah John Altare Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#707 Hoyce v Pagnozzi 2018-05-05 3 05:00
   L Xafan Kong Kassim Magufuli I V TKO (Strikes) DARE 43 2018-05-05 3 03:20
   L Ras Li Judah Alex John Conor Burns Decision (Unanimous) CEC 586 2018-05-04 3 05:00
   W Bruce Schlimen Chris Taylor Submission (Armbar) Quick Fight Championship 2018-05-04 1 01:24
   W Melek Taus Boobie Miles Iii Decision (Unanimous) K-1 14 Haller vs Monroe Kickboxing Event 2018-05-02 3 03:00
   W Cheik Imbula Gunnar Johnsson KO (Punch) OFC 351: Andromeda 2018-05-02 3 00:41
   L Santosh Nagasaki Yung Hung Dong Submission (Armbar) TGC 53: Hepple vs Petersen 2018-04-28 4 04:42
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Kajun Puno TKO (Cut) Supernova VIII 2018-04-28 1 04:55
   L Maxim Jericho Muuka Laine Decision (Unanimous) PFC 35 Antonio vs Cranial 2018-04-27 3 05:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Edward Stoker TKO (Strikes) CEC 584 2018-04-25 2 03:29
   W Nero La Croix Scott Columbus Decision (Unanimous) K-1 12 La Croix vs Columbus Kickboxing Event 2018-04-25 3 03:00
   W Kvame Zulu Rod Jackson TKO (Strikes) DARE 41 2018-04-21 1 04:58
   W Vlad Darko Bena Berr TKO (Strikes) DARE 41 2018-04-21 1 04:35
   W Don Juan Matus Wu Fei Chung Decision (Unanimous) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   W Arjuna Ramadan Buster Killinger TKO (Cut) PFC 34: Revolution* 2018-04-21 3 03:46
   W Hector Verama Michael Cole TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#703 Bubba v Bryant 4 2018-04-14 3 00:26
   L Kai Yamaguchi Ebeneezer Darkk Decision (Unanimous) PFC 33 Yamaguchi vs Darkk II 2018-04-14 5 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Valentin Skovgaard KO (Punch) Syn 573 - World To Come 2018-04-13 1 04:34
   L Dustin Kruger Pena Pulkkinen TKO (Strikes) UGD 108:Rumlow Vs Hill 2018-04-13 3 02:31
   L Teke Bamalog Iolyn Madog TKO (Strikes) TGC Crucible 12 2018-04-11 3 04:52
   D Ras Li Judah Alex John Conor Burns Draw CEC 581 2018-04-11 3 05:00
   W Melek Taus Oson Bon Decision (Unanimous) K-1 8 George vs Rainbow Kickboxing Event 2018-04-11 3 03:00
   W Ghazi Okah Clifton Von Lee Decision (Split) GAMMA#701 Shin v Laine 2 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   W Santosh Nagasaki Shane Warne Decision (Unanimous) TGC 50 2018-04-07 5 05:00
   W Nero La Croix Dick Cheese TKO (Punch) K-1 Round 7 Cheese vs La Croi... Kickboxing Event 2018-04-07 1 02:28
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Dmitri Zaitsev TKO (Strikes) Syn 572 - No Surrender 2018-04-07 1 01:46
   L Zeus Obliteratii Russell Tyrone Jones TKO (Cut) Syn 572 - No Surrender 2018-04-07 2 04:06
   W Xafan Kong Pollo Tropical TKO (Strikes) DARE 37 2018-04-04 1 03:40
   L Vlad Darko Benson Whyte KO (Flying Knee) DARE 35: IBU VS. VILSON III 2018-03-28 3 01:16
   L Cheik Imbula Pekka Pera Decision (Unanimous) OFC 345: Pera vs Imbula 2018-03-28 5 05:00
   W Hector Verama Rupert Blasts TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#698 Bubba v Hoyce 2 2018-03-25 2 00:28
   D Maxim Jericho Eddie Malingo Draw PFC 27 Tepes vs House 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Al Hallick TKO (Strikes) Syn 570 - Of Blood And Salt 2018-03-23 2 02:47
   L Don Juan Matus Matt Smith Decision (Unanimous) Syn 570 - Of Blood And Salt 2018-03-23 3 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Devon Bailey TKO (Cut) UGD 105:Bailey Vs Kruger 2018-03-23 4 03:18
   L Ras Li Judah Sergey Beznisko TKO (Strikes) CEC 576 2018-03-21 4 01:38
   W Melek Taus Gannicus The Gladiator TKO (Punch) Dynasty D-L Finale Kickboxing Event 2018-03-18 3 02:05
   L Ghazi Okah Menace Defoe Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#697 Defoe v Okah 2018-03-17 5 05:00
   W Santosh Nagasaki Angelo San Diego TKO (Punches) TGC 47: San Diego vs Nagasaki 2018-03-17 2 04:32
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Kimbo Slice TKO (Cut) Syn 569 - Heavy Lies The Crow... 2018-03-17 2 04:56
   L Arjuna Ramadan Sendou Kitano TKO (Strikes) PFC 26 Stone vs Li 2018-03-17 3 00:52
   W Kvame Zulu Aaron Washington TKO (Strikes) DARE 33 2018-03-16 1 04:53
   W Kai Yamaguchi Will Rock Decision (Unanimous) PFC 25 Yamaguchi vs Rock 2018-03-16 5 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Alexey Juravlev TKO (Cut) CEFC 279 2018-03-10 2 03:19
   W Cheik Imbula Stasius Venom Submission (Strikes) OFC 343: Lafayette vs Pera 2018-03-10 1 03:38
   L Xafan Kong Harold Nicolas TKO (Strikes) DARE 31 2018-03-09 1 04:17
   W Hiro Manowaru Angel Escribano KO (Punch) CEFC Fight Night 119 2018-03-08 1 00:17
   L Angel Escribano Hiro Manowaru KO (Punch) CEFC Fight Night 119 2018-03-08 1 00:17
   W Unknown Combatant Alika Webb KO (Superman Punch) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 9 2018-03-04 1 00:52
   L Tsoko Chikatchawan Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 567 - Ecstasy of Gold 2018-03-03 1 04:57
   W Ravi Vamoosh Toshi Matoshin KO (Punch) Dynasty 36 Kickboxing Event 2018-03-03 5 00:57
   W Vlad Darko Edvard Grieg Submission (Armbar) Gladiators 79 2018-03-02 1 02:37
   W Kai Yamaguchi Ebeneezer Darkk Decision (Split) PFC 21 Yamaguchi vs Darkk 2018-03-02 5 05:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Dasha Karimov TKO (Punches) CEC 572 2018-02-28 5 01:35
   W Ras Li Judah Hyryx Dall TKO (Strikes) CEC 571 2018-02-25 1 01:32
   W Ghazi Okah Donsone De Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#693 Volkov vs Shin 5 2018-02-24 3 05:00
   W Hector Verama Champ Kind TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#694 Bubba v Simmons 2018-02-24 3 03:53
   L Aristides Abel Dave Wearmouth Decision (Unanimous) CCF FN 10:Abel vs Wearmouth 2018-02-23 5 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Cavey Beaumont KO (Head Kick) UGD 101:Man Vs Tonon 2018-02-23 3 04:17
   W Felix Jaroslav Hsing I Chuan Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 118 2018-02-22 1 05:00
   L Hsing I Chuan Felix Jaroslav Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 118 2018-02-22 1 05:00
   W Santosh Nagasaki Bong Ji Woo TKO (Strikes) TGC Crucible 8 2018-02-21 1 03:51
   W Nero La Croix Oson Bon Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 30 Kickboxing Event 2018-02-21 5 03:00
   L Unknown Combatant David Brent TKO (Strikes) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 8 2018-02-18 1 03:05
   W Melek Taus Ross Kemp TKO (Cut) Dynasty D-L Fight Night 5 Kickboxing Event 2018-02-18 2 02:56
   L Ross Devereux Sergey Sklemin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 565 - Into The Abyss 2018-02-17 3 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Bertram Adelhard Submission (Kneebar) OFC 340: Lafayette vs Chiku I... 2018-02-17 3 01:40
   W Kvame Zulu Bodgan Petrov TKO (Cut) DARE 28 2018-02-14 2 01:31
   W Zeus Obliteratii Dasha Karimov Decision (Split) CEC 568 2018-02-11 5 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Leif Erikson TKO (Strikes) DARE 27 2018-02-10 2 04:39
   W Kai Yamaguchi Mamoru Date Decision (Split) PFC 17 Yamaguchi vs Date 2018-02-10 5 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Arthur Pinto Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 33 Kickboxing Event 2018-02-10 5 03:00
   L Don Juan Matus Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Split) Syn 564 - Invasion 2018-02-10 3 05:00
   W Ras Li Judah Sergey Beznisko TKO (Strikes) CEC 567 2018-02-07 3 01:11
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Donsone DeNeville KO (Punch) Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 5 03:39
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Robbie Luatua TKO (Strikes) Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 5 03:25
   W Unknown Combatant ThorHGH Grasman Decision (Unanimous) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 7 2018-02-04 3 05:00
   W Hector Verama Clifton Von Lee Submission (Guillotine) GAMMA#690 Shin v Volkov 4 2018-02-03 3 03:29
   W Aristides Abel Cletus McDonald Decision (Majority) CCF FN 07:Abel vs McDonald 2018-02-03 5 05:00
   W Vlad Darko Asa Sharp TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 75 Cedric v Pato 2018-02-03 3 00:53
   L Cheik Imbula Gunnar Johnsson Decision (Unanimous) OFC 337: Ribber vs Tonon 2018-01-31 3 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Valentin Skovgaard Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 99: Jones vs. Gracie 2018-01-28 3 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Dog The Multi Hunter Decision (Majority) PFC 13 Yamaguchi vs Dog 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   D Ross Devereux Kalervo Kaunismieli Draw Syn 562 - Clash o/t Behemoths 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Richard Kuklinsky Decision (Unanimous) Syn 562 - Clash o/t Behemoths 2018-01-27 3 05:00
   L Nero La Croix Love Bug TKO (Punch) Dynasty Fight Night 26 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-24 2 00:40
   W Zeus Obliteratii Cole Orion Decision (Unanimous) CEC 565 2018-01-24 3 05:00
   W Xafan Kong James McGuire Decision (Unanimous) DARE REVOLUTION 2018-01-21 3 05:00
   L Unknown Combatant Costa Ioannou Submission (Armbar) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 6 2018-01-21 1 01:20
   W Melek Taus Vinicio Serpico Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty D-L 4 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-20 3 03:00
   L Arjuna Ramadan Wesley Correira KO (Punch) Gladiators 73 Ryan v Saiarr 2 2018-01-20 2 02:31
   L Don Juan Matus Moe Lester Decision (Unanimous) Syn 561 - Any Given Day 2018-01-19 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Keith Bishop TKO (Cut) Aspire 98: Green vs. Kavanagh 2018-01-17 1 02:20
   L Hector Verama Jacks Sole TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#685 Defoe v Bixby 2018-01-13 2 02:16
   W Kvame Zulu Alexander Henriksen Decision (Unanimous) DARE 23 2018-01-13 3 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Morgan Wade Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 29 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-13 5 03:00
   W Dustin Kruger Mark Strong KO (Spinning Backfist) Syn 560 - Hell to Pay 2018-01-13 1 01:37
   W Melek Taus Petey Bartlett TKO (Punch) Dynasty D-L Fight Night 3 Kickboxing Event 2018-01-13 2 00:56
   W Unknown Combatant Ibrahim Camara Decision (Unanimous) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 5 2018-01-07 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Tero Susi KO (Punch) Aspire 97: Tsoko vs. Susi 2018-01-07 1 01:58
   W Santosh Nagasaki Grimur Agnarsson Decision (Unanimous) TGC 37: Cobb vs Sylvia 2018-01-06 3 05:00
   W Aristides Abel Youri Tielemans KO (Punch) CCF FN 04:McDonald vs Temby 2018-01-05 2 02:51
   L Don Juan Matus Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 559: Dark Days 2018-01-05 3 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Beezow Doo-Doo Zopitty-Bop-Bop-Bop Decision (Unanimous) PFC 6 Tournament Semi Finals 2018-01-03 5 05:00
   W Melek Taus Gilberto Chamba KO (Punch) Dynasty D-L Fight Night 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-30 1 02:59
   W Xafan Kong Krystian Soszynski Decision (Majority) DARE BEYOND THE THUNDERDOME 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   W Ras Li Judah George Pedro Submission (Kimura) AD513 2017-12-30 1 01:19
   W Nero La Croix Dick Doss KO (Punch) Dynasty Fight Night 22 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-27 3 00:21
   W Zeus Obliteratii Steve Belliveau Decision (Unanimous) CEC 561 2017-12-27 5 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Dante Flux Decision (Unanimous) OFC 331: Black Christmas VI 2017-12-25 3 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah James Adams Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 95: Green vs Souvlaki ... 2017-12-24 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Ricardo Castillo KO (Strikes) Aspire 95: Green vs Souvlaki ... 2017-12-24 2 03:49
   W Ross Devereux Deez Nutzzzz Decision (Unanimous) Syn 557 - Revolve 2017-12-22 3 05:00
   W Arjuna Ramadan Punch Boxing Submission (Triangle Choke) Gladiators 66 Bravo v Rockwel... 2017-12-22 1 01:59
   W Ravi Vamoosh Erick Clap Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 21 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-20 5 03:00
   D Teke Bamalog Marco Alvado Majority Draw CEFC Fight for the troops 3 2017-12-18 1 05:00
   W Hector Verama Doctor Doolittle TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#679 DaCoca vs Steigelma... 2017-12-16 2 04:52
   W Solomon Nao Tee Nah KO (Punch) CEFC 268 2017-12-16 1 03:47
   L Xafan Kong Johan Farfy Iii Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 268 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Charles Bronson TKO (Strikes) CEC 559 2017-12-13 1 02:25
   L Unknown Combatant Just Whymer KO (Punch) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 3 2017-12-10 2 01:33
   W Ras Li Judah Bjorn Ragnarsson KO (Head Kick) AD508 2017-12-10 3 00:19
   W Ravi Vamoosh Ozzie Price Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 24 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-09 5 03:00
   W Aristides Abel Lewis Temby TKO (Strikes) CCF FN 01:Abel vs Temby 2017-12-08 3 03:59
   L Melek Taus Dennis Fischer Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 7, 265+ lbs... Kickboxing Event 2017-12-08 3 05:00
   W Melek Taus Vinicio Serpico Decision (Unanimous) The Island Season 7, 265+ lbs... Kickboxing Event 2017-12-07 3 05:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Edward Scissorhands TKO (Strikes) CEC 558 2017-12-06 3 04:40
   W Felix Jaroslav Pickle King Decision (Unanimous) Glory Crown Grand Prix Round ... Kickboxing Event 2017-12-03 3 05:00
   W Hector Verama Billy West TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#677 Menken v DaCoca 2017-12-02 2 02:36
   W Santosh Nagasaki Djalo Tavares TKO (Strikes) TGC 32: Wangler vs Steve 2017-12-02 1 03:33
   W Nero La Croix Donal Maciver TKO (Head Kick) Dynasty 23 Kickboxing Event 2017-12-02 3 00:58
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Dmitri Zaitsev KO (Punch) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 1 04:50
   W Ghazi Okah Rickson Moura Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Bryan Mayhem TKO (Strikes) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 4 00:17
   W Vlad Darko Shun Watanabe Decision (Split) TRFC99 2017-11-26 3 05:00
   L Unknown Combatant Soyster Nine Submission (Armbar) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 2 2017-11-26 1 02:56
   W Kai Yamaguchi Bonerz McGee Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 91: Green v Lee 2017-11-26 3 05:00
   W Don Juan Matus Ozzy McKane Decision (Unanimous) Syn 553 - Restitution 2017-11-25 3 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Ed Landry TKO (Strikes) CEFC 265 2017-11-25 2 04:38
   W Zeus Obliteratii Bronson Steam Decision (Unanimous) CEC 555 2017-11-22 3 05:00
   W Ras Li Judah Mike Tyson KO (Head Kick) AD501 2017-11-18 1 02:57
   L Sagat Shanti Kane Walter Decision (Unanimous) QFC Tournament 793 Round 4 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Erick Clap Decision (Unanimous) PKL Playoff Round 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-17 5 03:00
   W Sagat Shanti Kelvin Jackson KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 793 Round 3 2017-11-17 1 01:51
   W Sagat Shanti Rosario Fusco KO (Punch) QFC Tournament 793 Round 2 2017-11-16 3 00:36
   W Nero La Croix Mickey Clark KO (Punch) Dynasty Fight Night 16 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-15 2 01:13
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Donsone DeNeville Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 89: Tsoko v DeNeville 2017-11-15 5 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Chiku Maneno TKO (Strikes) OFC 324: Imbula vs Maneno 2017-11-15 3 03:31
   W Sagat Shanti Ang Wu TKO (Strikes) QFC Tournament 793 Round 1 2017-11-15 1 02:47
   W Unknown Combatant Captain Spaulding KO (Punch) NYFN Legends Tournament r. 1 2017-11-12 1 01:38
   L Dustin Kruger Silas Monk KO (Punch) CEC 553 2017-11-12 2 00:36
   W Teke Bamalog Genadi Evren Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 263 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   L Genadi Evren Teke Bamalog Decision (Unanimous) CEFC 263 2017-11-11 3 05:00
   W Ross Devereux Chris Coath Submission (Armbar) Syn 552 - Apathetic 2017-11-10 1 04:55
   W Ravi Vamoosh Ozzie Price Decision (Split) PKL Playoff Round 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-10 3 03:00
   W Xafan Kong Frank Dux TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 44 2017-11-09 1 02:42
   W Aristides Abel Conrad Tama Ginty TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 44 2017-11-09 1 00:54
   L Conrad Tama Ginty Aristides Abel TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 44 2017-11-09 1 00:54
   L Kai Yamaguchi Aharon Sarkisyan TKO (Strikes) Aspire 88: Savkov v Gracie 2017-11-08 3 04:41
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Bruno Brown KO (Punch) Aspire 88: Savkov v Gracie 2017-11-08 1 03:29
   L Jiri Sayonara Editiny Dick Submission (RNC) CEC 552 2017-11-08 2 04:39
   L Hector Verama Ludvig Ericsson TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#671 Bubba v Bryant 3 2017-11-04 2 03:56
   W Felix Jaroslav Alex Blandon Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-04 3 05:00
   W Arjuna Ramadan Chris Runt KO (Punch) FFA 42: Savagery 2017-11-03 2 01:10
   W Ravi Vamoosh Sutter Cane Decision (Unanimous) PKL Playoff Round 1 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-03 3 03:00
   W Xafan Kong Joshua Lynch TKO (Strikes) CEFC 185 tourney semi finals 2017-11-02 1 03:36
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Valentin Skovgaard TKO (Strikes) Aspire 86: Yew v Jones 2017-10-29 2 02:05
   W Ghazi Okah Mikael Brophy Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 86: Yew v Jones 2017-10-29 3 05:00
   L Ras Li Judah Juan Marfaker KO (Punch) AD495: Left Leg Cemetery 2017-10-28 2 03:25
   W Ross Devereux Peter Parker Submission (Triangle Armbar) Syn 550 - Devastation 2017-10-28 2 03:21
   D Don Juan Matus Da Skrumbo Draw Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 3 2017-10-27 3 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Erick Clap Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.10 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-27 3 03:00
   L Dustin Kruger Pierre St. Georges TKO (Strikes) CEC 550 2017-10-25 3 02:58
   W Unknown Combatant Unknown Hero Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 112 2017-10-25 1 05:00
   L Unknown Hero Unknown Combatant Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Fight Night 112 2017-10-25 1 05:00
   L Unknown Fighter Stiv Stivsson Submission (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-10-23 1 02:14
   D Jiri Sayonara Editiny Dick Draw CEC 549 2017-10-22 3 05:00
   L Zeus Obliteratii Edward Blake TKO (Cut) CEC 549 2017-10-22 2 00:49
   W Vlad Darko Noah Jaccard KO (Punch) CEFC 259 2017-10-21 1 02:47
   L Ravi Vamoosh Ozzie Price Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.9 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-20 3 03:00
   L Yuri Boshtok Stephen Griffiths Submission (Triangle) CEFC Live 43 2017-10-19 3 02:45
   W Unknown Soldier Unknown Warrior Decision (Split) CEFC Live 43 2017-10-19 3 05:00
   L Unknown Warrior Unknown Soldier Decision (Split) CEFC Live 43 2017-10-19 3 05:00
   W Kai Yamaguchi Bonerz McGee Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 84: McGee v Yamaguchi 2017-10-18 5 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Donal Maciver Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 12 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-18 5 03:00
   W Nero La Croix Rick Ross KO (Punch) Dynasty Fight Night 12 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-18 2 01:19
   W Hector Verama Yuri Boyka TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#667 Bryant v Bubba 2 2017-10-14 3 01:32
   W Ross Devereux Beast Boy Submission (Armbar) Syn 548 - Institutionalized 2017-10-14 1 02:27
   W Cheik Imbula Yancy Makaki Iii TKO (Strikes) OFC 317: Hilo 2017-10-14 3 03:10
   W Ravi Vamoosh Daniel Silvestre KO (Punches) PKL 1.8 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-13 3 02:11
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Bo Mikeli TKO (Cut) Aspire 82: Brophy v Boston 2017-10-11 1 04:58
   L Ghazi Okah Iosefa Umaga Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 72: One Last Dance 2017-10-07 5 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Shane Austin Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 72: One Last Dance 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   L Don Juan Matus Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 2 2017-10-07 3 05:00
   L Ravi Vamoosh Toshi Matoshin Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.7 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-06 3 03:00
   W Arjuna Ramadan Wolfgang Muller KO (Punch) FFA 39: Psychosis 2017-10-06 3 01:36
   L Domino Balthazar Felix Jaroslav TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 42 2017-10-05 2 03:57
   W Felix Jaroslav Domino Balthazar TKO (Strikes) CEFC Live 42 2017-10-05 2 03:57
   L Jiri Sayonara Christian Edge Submission (Guillotine) CEC 545 2017-10-04 1 03:56
   W Dustin Kruger Ike Tronstone Decision (Unanimous) CEC 545 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   W Ras Li Judah Alexei Chatzikomninos TKO (Knee) AD487: Unforgettable 2017-09-30 3 00:45
   L Ravi Vamoosh Kabu Loso Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.6 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-29 3 03:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Dean Corll TKO (Strikes) CEC 544 2017-09-27 2 03:35
   W Nero La Croix Freddie Schmall Jr TKO (Head Kick) YL 47: Doss v Sobchak 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-24 3 00:45
   L Hector Verama Menace Defoe TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#664 Defoe v Verama 2 2017-09-23 2 04:18
   W Cheik Imbula Jack Patton KO (Head Kick) OFC 313: Shankoli vs Denis 2017-09-23 3 03:57
   W Tongfa Kwan Eko Fakalele TKO (Strikes) DSOF 8 2017-09-23 2 00:41
   L Eko Fakalele Tongfa Kwan TKO (Strikes) DSOF 8 2017-09-23 2 00:41
   W Ravi Vamoosh Shakhbulat Shamkhalaev Decision (Split) PKL 1.5 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-22 3 03:00
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Dmitri Zaitsev TKO (Cut) Aspire 76: Castillo v Brophy 2017-09-20 2 02:20
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Junkyard Dog TKO (Head Kick) Bushido 69: Middleweight GP R... 2017-09-16 3 00:30
   W Solomon Nao Donal Maciver Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 12 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-16 3 03:00
   L Ossilus Winger Andrei Dunas Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 12 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-16 3 03:00
   W Pablo Maraçon Matt Lethal Decision (Unanimous) UGD 75:Dykstra Vs Beaumont 2017-09-15 3 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Coco Cobb Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.4 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-15 3 03:00
   W Don Juan Matus Nik Snow Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 1 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   L Ross Devereux Friedrich Von Kuschelbär Decision (Unanimous) Syn - Heir To The Throne Rd 1 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   L Bosco Iwoba Ajax Aquila Corvus TKO (Strikes) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 2 00:05
   W Kai Yamaguchi Johnny Vegas Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 3 05:00
   D Ghazi Okah Iosefa Umaga Draw Bushido 68: Okah vs. Umaga 2017-09-09 5 05:00
   L Arjuna Ramadan Daniel Dimitrov TKO (Strikes) FFA 36: Revolution 2017-09-08 1 01:06
   D Ravi Vamoosh Kabu Loso Draw PKL 1.3 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-08 3 03:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Mini Stipe Decision (Unanimous) CEC 539 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   L Zeus Obliteratii Edward Stoker Decision (Unanimous) CEC 538 2017-09-03 3 05:00
   L Dustin Kruger Jean Paul Garcon KO (Punch) CEC 538 2017-09-03 2 00:14
   W Ossilus Winger Federico Manta TKO (Head Kick) Dynasty 10 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-02 1 02:30
   W Cheik Imbula Nino Niederreiter TKO (Strikes) OFC 309: Shankoli vs Dall 2017-09-02 3 03:55
   W Melek Taus Arthur Pendragon TKO (Punch) KOTR 22 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-02 2 00:47
   W Ravi Vamoosh Incheol Wonha Decision (Unanimous) PKL 1.2 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-01 3 03:00
   L Yuri Boshtok Karol Orlowski TKO (Strikes) CEC 537 2017-08-30 1 01:52
   W Ras Li Judah Christian Mubango KO (Punch) AD478: Prime selection 2017-08-30 2 03:58
   L Rocket Bob Frankels Ricardo Castillo TKO (Cut) Aspire 69: Frankels v Castill... 2017-08-27 2 03:15
   W Hector Verama Divock Origi Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#658 Origi v Verama 2017-08-26 3 05:00
   D Ravi Vamoosh Vesa Sykk Draw PKL 1.1 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-25 3 03:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Alex Coxall Decision (Unanimous) CEC 536 2017-08-23 3 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Dick Doss TKO (Punch) YL 41: SUPERFIGHT Kickboxing Event 2017-08-20 5 01:55
   W Nero La Croix Lopeared Galute Decision (Unanimous) YL 41: SUPERFIGHT Kickboxing Event 2017-08-20 5 03:00
   L Ross Devereux Pablo Escobarre Decision (Unanimous) Syn 540 - Vociferous 2017-08-18 3 05:00
   L Kai Yamaguchi Aharon Sarkisyan Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Yancy Makaki Iii Decision (Unanimous) OFC 305: Wyatt vs Jah 2017-08-12 3 05:00
   L Pablo Maraçon Kevin Hart Decision (Unanimous) UGD 70:Sturm Vs McKane 2017-08-11 3 05:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Ada Reyes TKO (Strikes) CEC 533 2017-08-09 3 04:42
   W Dustin Kruger Barney Rumble TKO (Strikes) CEC 533 2017-08-09 2 00:19
   L Bosco Iwoba Jorge Morueco TKO (Strikes) Aspire 65: McGee vs Lee 2017-08-06 1 00:50
   W Hector Verama Katsu Laoka Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#652 Sito v Emelienko 2017-08-05 3 05:00
   W Arjuna Ramadan Johnny Deluxe Submission (Triangle) FFA 32: Wasteland 2017-08-05 1 01:30
   W Melek Taus Thulani Ezeki KO (Punches) KOTR 18 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-05 2 04:48
   W Ras Li Judah Chad Tyrell KO (Punch) AD470: Kelley vs Diaz 2017-08-02 2 00:59
   W Ossilus Winger Michael Murdock Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 1 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-02 3 03:00
   D Kai Yamaguchi Aharon Sarkisyan Draw Aspire 63: McGee vs Miletich 2017-07-30 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Kimbo Slice TKO (Punches) Aspire 64: Slice vs Frankels 2017-07-30 1 04:39
   L Solomon Nao Donal Maciver Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-29 3 03:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh Chan Sung Aoki Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 5 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-29 3 03:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Jimmy Doyle Decision (Unanimous) CEC 530 2017-07-26 3 05:00
   W Yuri Boshtok Toktogulovich Bakiyev Decision (Split) CEC 530 2017-07-26 3 05:00
   W Melek Taus Lawrence Tureaud TKO (Punch) KOTR 16 MAX GP Final Kickboxing Event 2017-07-24 1 02:53
   L Hector Verama Menace Defoe KO (Punch) GAMMA#649 Defoe v Verama 2017-07-22 5 04:43
   W Nero La Croix George Peterson TKO (Punch) YL 33: Doss v Sobchak Kickboxing Event 2017-07-22 4 01:53
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Shane Austin TKO (Cut) DFC 63: Chikatchawan Vs Austi... 2017-07-22 2 04:38
   W Don Juan Matus Jose Correa Decision (Unanimous) Syn 536 - Maleficium 2017-07-21 3 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Lee Sin TKO (Strikes) OFC 299: Survivors 2017-07-19 3 00:17
   W Dustin Kruger Johnny Drama Decision (Unanimous) CEC 529 2017-07-19 3 05:00
   W Ross Devereux Taiga Jim Submission (Triangle) Syn 534 - Vespertine 2017-07-14 3 01:36
   W Melek Taus Giant Sitthichai TKO (Punch) KOTR 10 MAX+ 1/2 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-10 3 01:28
   L Zeus Obliteratii Cole Orion TKO (Cut) CEC 526 2017-07-09 1 04:42
   W Kai Yamaguchi Rosinante Costacurta Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Ossilus Winger Dai Evans Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty 2 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-08 3 03:00
   W Ras Li Judah Achilles Jones TKO (Punches) AD462: Montreal Chinatown 2017-07-08 1 03:28
   W Don Juan Matus Chad Murray Decision (Unanimous) Syn 533 - Idiosyncratic 2017-07-07 3 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Krystian Soszynski Decision (Split) Bushido 60: Soszynski v Okah ... 2017-07-07 5 05:00
   W Melek Taus Thulani Ezeki TKO (Punch) KOTR 8 MAX+ GP 1/8 Kickboxing Event 2017-07-03 2 02:42
   W Dustin Kruger Hans Beck TKO (Strikes) CEC 524 2017-07-02 2 03:25
   W Hector Verama Charles BatzCastelmore Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#644 Origi v Defoe 2017-07-01 3 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Rick Thomas TKO (Punch) FC 155:The Tribute Kickboxing Event 2017-07-01 5 02:54
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Antonio Camatta Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.9 2017-06-28 2 05:00
   W Melek Taus Fah King Mental Decision (Unanimous) KOTR 5 MAX+ GP 1/16 Kickboxing Event 2017-06-26 3 03:00
   W Don Juan Matus Jack Douglas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 531 - Incendiary 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Junkyard Dog TKO (Strikes) DFC 56: Dog Vs Chikatchawan 2017-06-24 3 00:28
   W Nero La Croix Eric Esch TKO (Cut) Young Lions Doss v Ole Kickboxing Event 2017-06-24 2 02:56
   W Cheik Imbula Don Stewart Submission (Kimura) OFC 293: Dark Knight 2017-06-23 2 04:56
   W Ross Devereux Konstantin Manison Decision (Unanimous) EVO 06212017 2017-06-21 3 05:00
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Aznar Thrul Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.8 2017-06-21 2 05:00
   W Gosha Lopez Kali Storm Submission (Triangle) Blast Vegas 4 : Champions 2017-06-21 3 04:37
   L Kali Storm Gosha Lopez Submission (Triangle) Blast Vegas 4 : Champions 2017-06-21 3 04:37
   W Kai Yamaguchi Heng Jiang TKO (Strikes) Aspire 45: Hayes vs Gracie 2017-06-17 2 03:10
   W Arjuna Ramadan Marc Shelton Submission (Guillotine) FFA 25: 2017-06-16 1 01:57
   W Yuri Boshtok Chris Karter Decision (Unanimous) CEC 521 2017-06-14 3 05:00
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Gracie Allen TKO (Strikes) EPL 12.7 2017-06-14 1 03:31
   W Hector Verama AJ McKenzie Submission (Triangle Choke) GAMMA#639 Bryant v Hika 2017-06-10 2 04:58
   D Don Juan Matus Lil Wayne Draw Syn 529 - Gravity 2017-06-09 5 05:00
   L Ras Li Judah Jacks Sole Decision (Unanimous) Syn 529 - Gravity 2017-06-09 3 05:00
   L Jiri Sayonara Sean Tallon TKO (Strikes) EVO 317: Obliteratii vs Todd 2017-06-07 4 02:15
   L Zeus Obliteratii Rockmeteller Todd Decision (Unanimous) EVO 317: Obliteratii vs Todd 2017-06-07 5 05:00
   W Farouk Al Ahwei Lamont Hawkins Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.6 2017-06-07 2 05:00
   W Xafan Kong Pablo Emiliano TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-06 1 01:48
   L Suicide Jimmy Matthew Baine Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-06 3 05:00
   L Dustin Kruger Lexington Snape TKO (Knee) CEC 519 2017-06-04 1 03:13
   W Ossilus Winger En Sabah Nur Decision (Split) Ascension 0603 2017-06-03 3 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Marcus Santiago TKO (Punch) FC 151:Legendary! Kickboxing Event 2017-06-03 3 02:08
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Toshi Matoshin Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.5 2017-05-31 2 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Jordi Joestar KO (Punch) EVO 05312017 2017-05-31 2 04:08
   L Nero La Croix Dick Doss TKO (Punch) Young Lions 205T Round 4 Kickboxing Event 2017-05-26 5 01:40
   W Arjuna Ramadan Norman Stebson Decision (Unanimous) FFA 21: Del Rio vs Lansky 2017-05-26 3 05:00
   D Cheik Imbula Nathaniel Armstrong Draw OFC 286: Luzhin vs Al Qarni I... 2017-05-26 3 05:00
   L Santosh Nagasaki Liam Nelson TKO (Strikes) Jutsu Loser Bracket 2 2017-05-26 1 09:13
   D Farouk Al Ahwei Aznar Thrul Draw EPL 12.4 2017-05-24 2 05:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Tony Ramos Submission (Armbar) EVO 05242017 2017-05-24 1 03:55
   L Ross Devereux Walter Kurtz Decision (Unanimous) EVO 05242017 2017-05-24 5 05:00
   W Kama Te Kama Gervonta Davis Submission (Guillotine) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-22 1 02:57
   W Kai Yamaguchi Pekko Wannanen Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 40 2017-05-20 3 05:00
   L Don Juan Matus Abraham Donowitz Decision (Unanimous) Syn 526 - Xtreme 2017-05-20 5 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Andrey Kuznetcov Submission (Triangle Armbar) Bushido 53: Aziz vs. Van Gaal 2017-05-20 4 03:36
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Douche Canoe KO (Punch) DFC 46: Savkov Vs McDonnell 2017-05-19 1 04:43
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Bernhard Adelhard Submission (RNC) EPL 12.3 2017-05-17 2 04:55
   L Ravi Vamoosh Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Unanimous) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 3 05:00
   W Hector Verama Ivar Lodbrok Submission (Kimura) GAMMA#633 Junior v Hoshino 2 2017-05-13 2 03:49
   W Nero La Croix Ndamukong Suh TKO (Punch) Young Lions: Dixon v Wallace Kickboxing Event 2017-05-13 2 00:40
   L Bosco Iwoba Vito Mazzini Submission (Armbar) OMEGA 34 The War in Montreal 2017-05-13 3 04:59
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Lorne Malvo Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.2 2017-05-10 2 05:00
   W Ross Devereux Konstantin Manison Decision (Unanimous) EVO 05102017 2017-05-10 3 05:00
   L Jiri Sayonara Charles Ng TKO (Strikes) EVO 05102017 2017-05-10 1 03:54
   W Solomon Nao Rick Thomas TKO (Punch) FC 147: Kickboxing Event 2017-05-06 1 01:40
   W Zeus Obliteratii Walter Kurtz Decision (Unanimous) EVO 312: Tallon vs Jacek 2 2017-05-06 5 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Silas Monk KO (Punches) EVO 312: Tallon vs Jacek 2 2017-05-06 1 03:05
   W Don Juan Matus Joaquim Rapture Decision (Unanimous) Syn 523 - Recovery 2017-05-05 5 05:00
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Alexandr Nikitin Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12.1 2017-05-03 2 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Jansen Verhoeven TKO (Strikes) Bushido 50: Vilson vs Paterso... 2017-04-29 1 03:45
   L Ossilus Winger Kukulcan Tonga Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0429 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   W Hector Verama Anders Funk Decision (Split) GAMMA#629 Defoe v LeBlanc 2017-04-22 3 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula How Long TKO (Strikes) OFC 279: Viceroy vs Wyatt 2017-04-22 2 03:08
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Craig Stephens KO (Punch) DFC 39: Dog Vs Canoe 2 2017-04-22 1 03:25
   W Nero La Croix Roar Horse TKO (Punch) Young Lions: Horse v La Croix Kickboxing Event 2017-04-21 1 02:37
   W Bosco Iwoba Fabouzi Massu TKO (Strikes) NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS 4 2017-04-16 2 02:56
   W Solomon Nao Max Rhodes TKO (Punch) FC 145:Revenge! Kickboxing Event 2017-04-15 3 02:31
   L Santosh Nagasaki Yung Hung Dong Decision (Unanimous) Jutsu Tournament Round 3 2017-04-15 2 10:00
   W Farouk Al Ahwei Lewis Lee Decision (Unanimous) VFA 12 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   W Don Juan Matus De Bruyne Decision (Split) Syn 520 - Nemesis 2017-04-14 3 05:00
   L Ravi Vamoosh Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) EVO 309: Juggernaut vs Joesta... 2017-04-12 5 05:00
   L Ossilus Winger Matt Kuchar Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0408 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   L Tae Bok Sun Max Apollo Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 108 2017-04-05 3 05:00
   W Max Apollo Tae Bok Sun Decision (Unanimous) MMAHelsinki - 108 2017-04-05 3 05:00
   L Ras Li Judah Keiji Mutou Decision (Unanimous) SYN 518 - Donnelly vs Kim 2017-04-05 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Buster Napoleon TKO (Cut) EVO 308: 2017-04-05 3 04:56
   L Yuri Boshtok Toktogulovich Bakiyev Decision (Majority) T183: Carr vs Blazer 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   D Don Juan Matus Da Skrumbo Draw SYN 517 - Hoshino vs Lil wayn... 2017-04-02 3 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Tyron Woodley Submission (Armbar) OFC 274: Shifter vs Coleman I... 2017-04-02 1 04:59
   L Hector Verama Jack Shaw KO (Head Kick) GAMMA#623 Bryant v Rutten 2017-04-01 1 02:13
   W Ross Devereux Rip Snorten Submission (RNC) EVO 03312017 2017-03-31 1 04:28
   L Zeus Obliteratii Karim Bashorov Decision (Split) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 5 05:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Ode Jokinen Decision (Unanimous) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 3 05:00
   W Santosh Nagasaki Michael Ross TKO (Strikes) Jutsu Tournament Rnd II 2017-03-29 2 06:43
   W Ghazi Okah Sven Svensson Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 46: Al As vs. Darko 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Ole NKone Decision (Unanimous) VFA 9 2017-03-25 3 05:00
   W Ross Devereux Roderick Solo Decision (Unanimous) EVO 304: Bashorov vs Kakoulli... 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Lars Kristoffer TKO (Strikes) EVO 304: Bashorov vs Kakoulli... 2017-03-18 3 02:06
   W Don Juan Matus Star Dust Decision (Unanimous) Syn 513Belliveau vs Rutherfor... 2017-03-17 3 05:00
   W Ras Li Judah Henry Jones TKO (Strikes) Syn 513Belliveau vs Rutherfor... 2017-03-17 1 03:57
   W Cheik Imbula Malcolm Mitchell TKO (Strikes) OFC 268: Unchained 2017-03-15 2 00:51
   L Ossilus Winger Trent Cotchin Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 0315 2017-03-15 5 05:00
   L Yuri Boshtok Jamie White Decision (Unanimous) T180 2017-03-12 3 05:00
   W Hector Verama Medium Hardon Submission (Guillotine) GAMMA#618 Bryant v Gymer 2017-03-11 1 04:59
   W Bosco Iwoba Hassan Dehu KO (Punch) Omega 29 March To Victory 2017-03-11 1 02:26
   W Santosh Nagasaki Anton Strålman TKO (Strikes) Genin Tourney Rnd 1 2017-03-11 1 08:59
   L Don Juan Matus Anton Chekhov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 511 - Pedro vs Bashorov 2017-03-10 3 05:00
   L Jiri Sayonara Tony Ramos TKO (Strikes) EVO 303: Tsoi vs Saibot 2017-03-09 5 04:58
   W Ras Li Judah Guido Gloom TKO (Punches) Syn 510 -Rutherford vs Wein I... 2017-03-08 2 04:42
   W Kai Yamaguchi David Yung Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #50 2017-03-05 5 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Nythil Raven KO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #50 2017-03-05 1 01:17
   W Solomon Nao Dick Doss Decision (Unanimous) DFC Las Vegas KT XI Kickboxing Event 2017-03-04 5 05:00
   W Ghazi Okah Finn Van Thom TKO (Strikes) Bushido 43: Toskala vs. Al As 2017-03-04 3 01:23
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Tyrone Eaton KO (Punch) DFC Las Vegas 53 2017-03-03 1 00:36
   L Ulysses Pluto Johannes Brahms Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-02-28 3 05:00
   L Hector Verama Callum Pagnozzi Decision (Split) GAMMA#615 Belliveau v Steam 2017-02-25 3 05:00
   L Obafale Babaloki Suicide Jimmy TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 26 2017-02-25 1 03:39
   W Suicide Jimmy Obafale Babaloki TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 26 2017-02-25 1 03:39
   W Zeus Obliteratii Sinbad Baba TKO (Strikes) EVO 301: Obliteratii vs Baba 2017-02-24 2 01:31
   W Jiri Sayonara Ode Jokinen TKO (Strikes) EVO 301: Obliteratii vs Baba 2017-02-24 4 01:35
   L Don Juan Matus Abraham Donowitz Decision (Majority) Syn 507 - Donnelly vs Keosaya... 2017-02-22 5 05:00
   W Ossilus Winger Dean Duggan Decision (Unanimous) Ascenssion 0222 2017-02-22 5 05:00
   W Ross Devereux Frank Martin TKO (Strikes) EVO 299:Juggernaut vs Joestar 2017-02-17 3 02:40
   W Rocket Bob Frankels Soul Jah Decision (Unanimous) EVO 299:Juggernaut vs Joestar 2017-02-17 3 05:00
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Fox Mulder Decision (Unanimous) EVO 299:Juggernaut vs Joestar 2017-02-17 3 05:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Sungwon Jung TKO (Punches) EPL 11 Finale 2017-02-15 1 04:39
   L Ravi Vamoosh Noob Saibot Decision (Unanimous) EVO 298: 2017-02-15 5 05:00
   L Cheik Imbula Mo Thanyoo Decision (Unanimous) OFC 258: Price vs Pasha 2017-02-12 3 05:00
   L Ulysses Pluto Santosh Nagasaki Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 5 2017-02-12 1 03:00
   W Santosh Nagasaki Ulysses Pluto Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 5 2017-02-12 1 03:00
   W Jiri Sayonara Darius Kasparaitis TKO (Strikes) EVO 02112017 2017-02-11 3 02:52
   L Ghazi Okah Krystian Soszynski Decision (Unanimous) Bushido 40: Toskala vs. Hanzo 2017-02-10 3 05:00
   W Jai Yusero Tony Bamenga Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Live 30 2017-02-09 1 03:00
   L Tony Bamenga Jai Yusero Decision (Unanimous) CEFC Live 30 2017-02-09 1 03:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Don Clones Jr Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11 Playoffs Round 2 2017-02-08 2 05:00
   L Ras Li Judah Constantine Kermit Submission (Strikes) Syn 504 - Rocker vs Cabrera I... 2017-02-08 1 01:09
   W Yuri Boshtok Bobby Digital TKO (Strikes) T176 2017-02-05 2 00:35
   W Dustin Kruger Darryl Haze TKO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #46 2017-02-05 2 01:58
   W Hector Verama Joe Murphy TKO (Strikes) GAMMA#610 Rutten v Fjera 2017-02-04 3 04:22
   W Solomon Nao JT Trigg TKO (Punch) DFC LV Kickboxing X Kickboxing Event 2017-02-04 2 02:59
   D Don Juan Matus Abraham Donowitz Draw Syn 503 - Pedro vs Vinetto 2017-02-03 5 05:00
   W Zeus Obliteratii Lethal Larry TKO (Strikes) EPL 11 Playoffs Round 1 2017-02-01 1 00:38
   W Kai Yamaguchi Derek Lilley Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #45 2017-01-29 3 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Frank Stein Decision (Unanimous) DFC Las Vegas Fight Night 2017-01-26 3 05:00
   W Ravi Vamoosh PePe Hapitchou TKO (Punches) EVO 293: Tallon vs Bardanos 2017-01-26 3 00:28
   L Zeus Obliteratii Don Clones Jr Decision (Unanimous) EPL 11.9 2017-01-25 2 05:00
   L Suicide Jimmy Khama Zulu KO (Punch) Test Night 1 2017-01-24 1 00:41
   W Khama Zulu Suicide Jimmy KO (Punch) Test Night 1 2017-01-24 1 00:41
   L Ras Li Judah Johan Attila Decision (Unanimous) Syn 500 - Cabrera vs Rocker 2017-01-22 3 05:00
   W Ossilus Winger Matt Kuchar Decision (Majority) Ascension 0121 2017-01-21 5 05:00
   W Cheik Imbula Charles Barkley TKO (Strikes) OFC 251: Coherence 2017-01-18 1 02:58
   W Zeus Obliteratii Rodney Garcia TKO (Strikes) EPL 11.8 2017-01-18 1 01:27
   W Don Juan Matus Liam Donnelly Decision (Split) Syn 499 - Donnelly vs Matus 2017-01-15 5 05:00
   W Dustin Kruger Tank Shamrock TKO (Cut) StrikeForce Union #43 2017-01-14 3 03:47
   W Zeus Obliteratii Sungwon Jung Decision (Majority) EPL11.7 2017-01-11 2 05:00
   W Solomon Nao Tul Lodbrok TKO (Punch) DFC LV Kickboxing 9 Kickboxing Event 2017-01-05 1 01:56
   W Zeus Obliteratii Lethal Larry TKO (Strikes) EPL 11.6 2017-01-04 1 04:20
   W Kai Yamaguchi David Yung TKO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #41 2017-01-01 2 01:31
   W Bosco Iwoba Monk Eastman KO (Punch) 2017 EVE of DESTRUCTION 2016-12-31 1 04:58
   L Don Juan Matus Tuomari Hurmio Decision (Unanimous) CFC 415 - Olympic Finals 2016-12-31 5 05:00
   W Farouk Al Ahwei Raijin Kage Submission (Triangle Choke) EVO 185 Olympics Finals 2016-12-29 1 02:38
   W Zeus Obliteratii Charles McGuire KO (Punch) EPL 11.5 2016-12-28 1 04:56
   W Ras Li Judah Henry Jones KO (Head Kick) Syn 494 - Holiday Melee 2016-12-28 1 01:26
   W Cheik Imbula Jake Ray KO (Punch) HFC 76:Johansson vs Dall 2016-12-25 2 01:59
   L Dustin Kruger Tito Sobis TKO (Punches) StrikeForce Union #40 2016-12-25 2 01:30
   W Ossilus Winger Dominik Kokoszka Decision (Unanimous) Ascension 1224 2016-12-24 5 05:00
   W Tsoko Chikatchawan Stig Helmer TKO (Strikes) DFC LV MAYHEM 22 2016-12-23 3 00:25
   W Ghazi Okah Lee Date TKO (Strikes) Bushido 33: Curtis v Dickinso... 2016-12-22 3 04:18
   L Zeus Obliteratii Sungwon Jung TKO (Cut) EPL 11.4 2016-12-21 1 04:06
   W Vlad Darko Khama Zulu Decision (Unanimous) gc128 2016-12-18 5 05:00
   L Khama Zulu Vlad Darko Decision (Unanimous) gc128 2016-12-18 5 05:00
   L Farouk Al Ahwei Brother Firetribe Decision (Split) EVO 185 Olympics Semi Finals 2016-12-16 3 05:00
   W Don Juan Matus